The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 2:26:27 | |
2 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Dare 2B | Dare 2B | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BAYLY Cameron Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 0:06 0:06 | |||
15 | OBORSKI Dominik Dare 2B | Dare 2B | 0:08 0:08 | |||
16 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
17 | BALYKIN Ivan GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:08 | |||
18 | BODNAR Łukasz VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | |||
19 | CHARUCKI Paweł VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
20 | MARQUEZ José GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | 0:36 0:36 | |||
21 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
22 | VAN DER ZWET Arno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:03 1:03 | |||
23 | FORTIN Filippo GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:03 | |||
24 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
25 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
26 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
27 | DETKO Artur Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:03 | |||
28 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
29 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
30 | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
31 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:03 | |||
32 | KOMAR Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:03 | |||
33 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:03 | |||
34 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 1:03 | |||
35 | WITECKI Mariusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 1:03 | |||
36 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:03 | |||
37 | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:03 | |||
38 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
39 | DI RENZO Andrea GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:03 | |||
40 | ,, 1:03 | |||||
41 | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
42 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
43 | POHORELOV Vladyslav Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 3:15 3:15 | |||
44 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:03 1:03 | |||
45 | 3:25 3:25 | |||||
46 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 3:25 | |||
47 | KALMA Guy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:53 3:53 | |||
48 | ,, 3:53 | |||||
49 | 4:28 4:28 | |||||
50 | 4:50 4:50 | |||||
51 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:28 5:28 | |||
52 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
53 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
54 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:28 | |||
55 | BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:28 | |||
56 | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 5:28 | |||
57 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
58 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
59 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
60 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
61 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 5:28 | |||
62 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
63 | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 5:28 | |||
64 | ,, 5:28 | |||||
65 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 5:28 | |||
66 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Dare 2B | Dare 2B | 7:11 7:11 | |||
67 | KOSTECKI Patryk Dare 2B | Dare 2B | ,, 7:11 | |||
68 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 7:11 | |||
69 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
70 | MANIUSIS Martynas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | ,, 7:11 | |||
71 | ,, 7:11 | |||||
72 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:11 | |||
73 | YATES Theodore Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 8:24 8:24 | |||
74 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:24 | |||
75 | ,, 8:24 | |||||
76 | 8:57 8:57 | |||||
77 | ADAMEK Šimon Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 8:57 | |||
78 | VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 8:57 | |||
79 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:57 | |||
80 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 8:57 | |||
81 | HUANG Wen Chung Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 8:57 | |||
82 | GUY Timothy Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 8:57 | |||
83 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
84 | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:57 | |||
85 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
86 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 8:57 | |||
87 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
88 | SAZANOV Andrey GM Europa Ovini | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 8:57 | |||
89 | ,, 8:57 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | NOWAK Mateusz Dare 2B | Dare 2B | - | |||
DNF | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |||
DNF | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |||
DNF | DŽERVUS Darijus Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:27.29 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: