Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   26th Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 753:02:11 3:02:112+1:05
2 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team320:48 0:484+2:45
3 Manakov Victor25110:51 0:515+3:18
4 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:513+2:27
5 Walsleben Philipp30,, 0:511+0:00
6 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:57 1:577+4:59
7 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:576+4:18
8 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:33 4:3318+7:52
9 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 4:3319+7:54
10 Kulikov Vladislav21,, 4:3316+7:31
11 Nekrasov Denis21,, 4:3321+8:02
12 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, 4:339+7:07
13 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:3312+7:16
14 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 4:3310+7:08
15 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City,, 4:3314+7:24
16 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 4:3320+7:56
17 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City,, 4:3317+7:33
18 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City,, 4:3313+7:18
19 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:338+7:05
20 Beukeboom Dion29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team4:42 4:4211+7:12
21 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team4:45 4:4523+8:40
22 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon7:31 7:3155+12:59
23 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre24,, 7:3140+12:02
24 Malgay Lukas ,, 7:3132+11:23
25 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 7:3149+12:37
26 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 7:3145+12:24
27 Bovenhuis Jasper26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 7:3141+12:11
28 Ljunggren Carl,, 7:3144+12:23
29 Vendelin Karl-arnold21,, 7:3151+12:40
30 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:3160+13:38
31 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team,, 7:3127+10:57
32 Giesselmann Michel19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, 7:3153+12:50
33 Lovassy Krisztian29Kobanya Cycling Team,, 7:3163+15:18
34 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team,, 7:3135+11:38
35 Clauss Peter,, 7:3156+13:00
36 Van der Burg Joost24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 7:3142+12:13
37 Vorobyev Anton27,, 7:3115+7:26
38 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:3137+11:47
39 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:3131+11:19
40 Röber Dominik18,, 7:3152+12:48
41 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:3122+8:05
42 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 7:3136+11:42
43 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, 7:3126+10:54
44 Stash Mamyr25,, 7:3158+13:04
45 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:3161+14:03
46 Brandt Nicolas19,, 7:3143+12:19
47 Kostecki Patryk24,, 7:3147+12:25
48 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:3133+11:30
49 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:3154+12:59
50 Bergström Frisk Hannes22,, 7:3128+11:02
51 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, 7:3125+9:52
52 Duyunov Vladislav23,, 7:3139+11:52
53 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, 7:3134+11:31
54 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:3124+9:51
55 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 7:3138+11:48
56 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:3129+11:02
57 Ziolkowski Wojciech33,, 7:3164+18:45
58 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City,, 7:3159+13:16
59 Brandlmeier Stefan,, 7:3148+12:33
60 Wójcik Adam27,, 7:3130+11:07
61 Wille Markus 18,, 7:3146+12:24
62 Øverland Bjørnar22Kobanya Cycling Team,, 7:3150+12:38
63 Kasko David217:53 7:5368+32:06
64 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:5357+13:04
65 Prostokishin Andrey2111:16 11:1662+14:47
66 Gartner Julius14:13 14:1365+20:54
67 Dinkler Jonathan2316:13 16:1366+22:31
68 Sazanov Andrey2417:59 17:5967+27:22
DNF Bochkov Kirill22 -3:02:11 -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Tikhonin Evgenii20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Markov Dmitrii20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Komar Mateusz32Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Grabis Mateusz23Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Banaszek Adrian24Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Parma Krzysztof31Voster Uniwheels Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Aniolkowski Stanislaw 21Team Hurom,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Team Hurom,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bauer Dominik20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Clauss Marc19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Heider Christopher21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bendeguz Bernard30Kobanya Cycling Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Loki Bence23Kobanya Cycling Team,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Shemetau Mikhail23,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Akhramenka Yauheni22,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Ahiyevich Aleh24,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bialiauski Kanstantsin20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Tsishkou Raman23,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Fischer Robin24,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Merseburg Dominik26,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF From Erik33,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Wihk Jacob30,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Larsen Richard28,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Lendowski Jeremy21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Ahrendt Benjamin ,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Nagler Patrick26,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Vahtra Norman21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Kivistik Gert22,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Prangel Kristo19,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Pung Peeter21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Babic Adrián21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Hloza Michal20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Strmiska Andrej21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Szasz Adam20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF BÜttner Björn,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Rieckmann Tim,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Schubert Fritjof ,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Franz Alexander,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Holst Felix19,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Pawlak Tobiasz22,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Rębiewski Jarosław44,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Detko Artur35,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Jägeler Robert22,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Aschenbrenner Michel18,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Mayer Yannick27,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Sukhov Maksim21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bauer Alexander49,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Niesing Timo25,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Vietense Jesko33,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Altefrohne Patrick,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Otto Jan Hendrik20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Deutschmann Jan39,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Keller Hermann24,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Lienert Thomas31,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Motzkus Silias24,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Bramer Fabian20,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNF Barke Marco21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Kohler Erik,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Rudolph Justin22,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Vanco Filip21,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Banzer Johannes19,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Schubert Patrick34,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Kirsten Sven30,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Becker Benedikt32,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Becker Bastian29,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
DNS Muller Alex,, -3:02:11+ - 13:37:13
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Walsleben Philipp304025 13:37:13 13:37:131+0:00
2 Taciak Mateusz33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30181:05 1:052+1:05
3 Cieślik Paweł32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25142:27 2:273+2:27
4 Stachowiak Adam28Voster Uniwheels Team20112:45 2:454+2:45
5 Manakov Victor251583:18 3:185+3:18
6 Rapp Jonas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1064:18 4:186+4:18
7 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 544:59 4:597+4:59
8 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 337:05 7:058+7:05
9 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City327:07 7:079+7:07
10 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang317:08 7:0810+7:08
11 Beukeboom Dion29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team7:12 7:1211+7:12
12 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:16 7:1612+7:16
13 Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City7:18 7:1813+7:18
14 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City7:24 7:2414+7:24
15 Vorobyev Anton277:26 7:2615+7:26
16 Kulikov Vladislav217:31 7:3116+7:31
17 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City7:33 7:3317+7:33
18 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:52 7:5218+7:52
19 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team7:54 7:5419+7:54
20 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY7:56 7:5620+7:56
21 Nekrasov Denis218:02 8:0221+8:02
22 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:05 8:0522+8:05
23 Marengo Alberto24Kobanya Cycling Team8:40 8:4023+8:40
24 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:51 9:5124+9:51
25 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City9:52 9:5225+9:52
26 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom10:54 10:5426+10:54
27 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team10:57 10:5727+10:57
28 Bergström Frisk Hannes2211:02 11:0228+11:02
29 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:0229+11:02
30 Wójcik Adam2711:07 11:0730+11:07
31 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:19 11:1931+11:19
32 Malgay Lukas 11:23 11:2332+11:23
33 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:30 11:3033+11:30
34 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City11:31 11:3134+11:31
35 Podlaski Michal30Voster Uniwheels Team11:38 11:3835+11:38
36 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:42 11:4236+11:42
37 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:47 11:4737+11:47
38 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon11:48 11:4838+11:48
39 Duyunov Vladislav2311:52 11:5239+11:52
40 Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre2412:02 12:0240+12:02
41 Bovenhuis Jasper26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team12:11 12:1141+12:11
42 Van der Burg Joost24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team12:13 12:1342+12:13
43 Brandt Nicolas1912:19 12:1943+12:19
44 Ljunggren Carl12:23 12:2344+12:23
45 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club12:24 12:2445+12:24
46 Wille Markus 18,, 12:2446+12:24
47 Kostecki Patryk2412:25 12:2547+12:25
48 Brandlmeier Stefan12:33 12:3348+12:33
49 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team12:37 12:3749+12:37
50 Øverland Bjørnar22Kobanya Cycling Team12:38 12:3850+12:38
51 Vendelin Karl-arnold2112:40 12:4051+12:40
52 Röber Dominik1812:48 12:4852+12:48
53 Giesselmann Michel19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY12:50 12:5053+12:50
54 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:59 12:5954+12:59
55 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 12:5955+12:59
56 Clauss Peter13:00 13:0056+13:00
57 Eichinger Daniel22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:04 13:0457+13:04
58 Stash Mamyr25,, 13:0458+13:04
59 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City13:16 13:1659+13:16
60 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:38 13:3860+13:38
61 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:03 14:0361+14:03
62 Prostokishin Andrey2114:47 14:4762+14:47
63 Lovassy Krisztian29Kobanya Cycling Team15:18 15:1863+15:18
64 Ziolkowski Wojciech3318:45 18:4564+18:45
65 Gartner Julius20:54 20:5465+20:54
66 Dinkler Jonathan2322:31 22:3166+22:31
67 Sazanov Andrey2427:22 27:2267+27:22
68 Kasko David2132:06 32:0668+32:06
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Kuzmin Anton21Astana City 13:44:20 13:44:209+7:07
22- Tsoy Vladimir 21Astana City0:11 0:1113+7:18
33- Kulikov Vladislav210:24 0:2416+7:31
44- Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed19Astana City0:26 0:2617+7:33
55- Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:45 0:4518+7:52
67▲1 Nekrasov Denis210:55 0:5521+8:02
76▼1 Krawczyk Szymon19Voster Uniwheels Team3:50 3:5027+10:57
811▲3 Malecki Kamil22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:23 4:2333+11:30
913▲4 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:40 4:4037+11:47
1016▲6 Brandt Nicolas195:12 5:1243+12:19
1118▲7 Ljunggren Carl5:16 5:1644+12:23
1219▲7 Wille Markus 185:17 5:1746+12:24
1321▲8 Vendelin Karl-arnold215:33 5:3351+12:40
1422▲8 Röber Dominik185:41 5:4152+12:48
1524▲9 Giesselmann Michel19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY5:43 5:4353+12:50
1625▲9 Thurau Sven21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5:52 5:5255+12:59
1730▲13 Zaitsev Ivan19Astana City6:09 6:0959+13:16
188▼10 Prostokishin Andrey217:40 7:4062+14:47
1934▲15 Gartner Julius13:47 13:4765+20:54
2049▲29 Kasko David2124:59 24:5968+32:06
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:59:46 40:59:46+ - 13:37:13
21▼1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:41 10:41+ - 13:37:13
33- Astana City11:19 11:19+ - 13:37:13

Race information

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour logoDate: 20th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.bktrace.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16509 sec.