Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141+4:237 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14203:31:573:31:57
21+0:00177 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team512,,,,
32+0:0045 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid37,,,,
430+1:55141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5,,,,
516+0:101 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4,,,,
656+4:5113 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha3,,,,
733+1:55132 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club2,,,,
87+0:10153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1,,,,
955+4:51212 Kalaba DusanSerbia 22Serbia,,,,
1010+0:1031 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1115+0:1051 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
1211+0:10152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
135+0:06127 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
144+0:04103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
1529+1:51104 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
166+0:10145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
1712+0:10162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,,,
189+0:10113 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,,,
1965+6:1177 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
203+0:0265 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
2172+8:05226 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
2231+1:55193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary,,,,
2319+0:1064 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
2413+0:10175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,,,
2566+6:21182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria,,,,
268+0:1095 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
2735+2:18196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary,,,,
2820+0:10123 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
2917+0:10191 Dina MártonHungary 23Hungary,,,,
3027+0:30227 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,,,
3114+0:1041 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,,,
3218+0:10101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
3339+3:34122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
3437+2:38136 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3521+0:10126 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
3632+1:55125 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
3726+0:253 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
3824+0:1054 Hernandez BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
3923+0:10147 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
4022+0:10146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
4174+8:42155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,,,
4258+5:356 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:070:07
4328+1:404 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil0:100:10
4425+0:2034 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:10
4569+7:0317 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:10
4634+2:09133 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:140:14
4759+5:4275 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:14
4840+3:52143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:14
4960+5:45163 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:170:17
5073+8:0756 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:17
5136+2:1957 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:290:29
5268+6:33174 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1:021:02
5357+5:2646 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid1:161:16
5481+12:28105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net1:341:34
5538+3:25102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:34
5644+4:4372 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica4:334:33
5748+4:43112 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
5871+8:02183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria,,4:33
5942+4:2886 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,4:33
6043+4:43131 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,4:33
6151+4:43116 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
6245+4:43205 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,4:33
6350+4:4383 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:33
6464+6:11186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria,,4:33
6582+13:1536 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,4:33
6683+13:28154 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:33
6752+4:43202 Hocevar KristijanSlovenia 19Slovenia,,4:33
6879+10:33231 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
6961+5:50181 Pöll StefanAustria 32Austria,,4:33
7076+9:142 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,4:33
7175+9:01211 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia,,4:33
7247+4:4353 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,4:33
7346+4:4371 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:33
7478+10:33111 Knauer FlorenzHerrmann Radteam 30Herrmann Radteam,,4:33
7567+6:2861 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,4:33
7684+16:36206 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,4:33
7753+4:43176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,4:33
7849+4:4347 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,4:33
7970+7:0544 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,4:33
8063+6:09195 Szatmary AndrasHungary 28Hungary,,4:33
8180+12:2115 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:33
8262+5:52236 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
8354+4:43235 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:33
8477+9:5381 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing5:225:22
DNF+ - 14:55:3585 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing--
DNF+ - 14:55:35161 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3542 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3582 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 29EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35216 Galovic AndrejSerbia 22Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3552 Jaramillo Diego AlejandroColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35194 FilutÁs ViktorHungary 22Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3512 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35167 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 27Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3576 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35207 Lakota Luka Slovenia 20Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3593 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35223 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35134 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35156 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3533 Orocito Franco D'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35192 Dina DanielHungary 21Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3563 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35215 Duric DordeSerbia 18Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3562 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35197 Gonczi GergoHungary 22Hungary,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:355 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35166 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostejov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35203 Roskar TimSlovenia 20Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3591 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35222 Mastaller StefanSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  24SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35151 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35144 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3532 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35184 Kock Daniel Austria 19Austria,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3566 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35214 Veselinovic DusanSerbia 19Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35107 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35201 Jenko RobertSlovenia 29Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35171 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35165 Miksanik VladimirTufo - Pardus Prostejov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35115 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3587 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35221 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3535 Pitzanti Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35124 Vrhovnik Luka Ljubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3516 Rajchart JanAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35173 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3573 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35213 Klisuric StevanSerbia 29Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35106 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35237 Pacurar VladGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3555 Moreno JohanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 21Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35164 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35114 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3584 Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35217 Stefanovic StefanSerbia 24Serbia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3543 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35121 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3514 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35172 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3574 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35204 Sagadin LukaSlovenia 19Slovenia,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:3594 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ - 14:55:35225 Viehberger Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35224 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  19SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35234 Jitaru Ciprian Giotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35233 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNS+ - 14:55:35232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15▲4177 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team125100 14:55:35 14:55:35
23▲145 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid8570,,,,
32▼165 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team70500:020:02
44-103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net60360:040:04
56▲1127 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic50280:060:06
611▲5145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers40240:100:10
713▲6153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3520,,0:10
810▲295 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3018,,0:10
912▲3113 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam2516,,0:10
1014▲431 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 2014,,0:10
1117▲6152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 1512,,0:10
1219▲7162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1010,,0:10
1318▲5175 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team58,,0:10
1416▲241 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid57,,0:10
1523▲851 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman56,,0:10
1630▲141 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil35,,0:10
1726▲9191 Dina MártonHungary 23Hungary34,,0:10
1831▲13101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net33,,0:10
1933▲1464 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team32,,0:10
2035▲15123 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic31,,0:10
2138▲17126 Ručigaj ZigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3,,0:10
2239▲17146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers3,,0:10
2343▲20147 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers3,,0:10
2446▲2254 Hernandez BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3,,0:10
2527▲234 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 30:200:20
2651▲253 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:250:25
2752▲25227 Hammerschmid RaphaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 0:300:30
2857▲294 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:401:40
2963▲34104 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1:511:51
3066▲36141 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:551:55
3169▲38193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary,,1:55
3268▲36125 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:55
3373▲40132 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,1:55
3472▲38133 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:092:09
3575▲40196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary2:182:18
3662▲2657 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2:192:19
3777▲40136 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club2:382:38
3864▲26102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net3:253:25
3984▲45122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:343:34
4086▲46143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers3:523:52
4196▲557 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil4:234:23
421▼4186 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4:284:28
437▼36131 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club4:434:43
4415▼2972 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:43
4522▼23205 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,4:43
4620▼2671 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:43
4721▼2653 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,4:43
4825▼23112 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,4:43
4924▼2547 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,4:43
5029▼2183 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,4:43
5137▼14116 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,4:43
5244▼8202 Hocevar KristijanSlovenia 19Slovenia,,4:43
5340▼13176 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 28Voster ATS Team,,4:43
5447▼7235 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,4:43
55101▲46212 Kalaba DusanSerbia 22Serbia4:514:51
56102▲4613 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:51
5792▲3546 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid5:265:26
58109▲516 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:355:35
59110▲5175 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 29Dukla Banska Bystrica5:425:42
60108▲48163 LichnovskÝ LudekTufo - Pardus Prostejov 24Tufo - Pardus Prostejov5:455:45
6155▼6181 Pöll StefanAustria 32Austria5:505:50
6256▼6236 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:525:52
6358▼5195 Szatmary AndrasHungary 28Hungary6:096:09
6459▼5186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria6:116:11
65115▲5077 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:11
66117▲51182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria6:216:21
6765▼261 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:286:28
68111▲43174 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6:336:33
69123▲5417 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha7:037:03
7076▲644 Koning PeterBike Aid 28Bike Aid7:057:05
7183▲12183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria8:028:02
72127▲55226 Hammerschmid MarvinSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 8:058:05
73126▲5356 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman8:078:07
74133▲59155 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 8:428:42
7594▲19211 Danilović MarkoSerbia 25Serbia9:019:01
7699▲232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9:149:14
7795▲1881 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing9:539:53
78113▲35111 Knauer FlorenzHerrmann Radteam 30Herrmann Radteam10:3310:33
79114▲35231 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,10:33
80125▲4515 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha12:2112:21
81142▲61105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net12:2812:28
82132▲5036 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 13:1513:15
83134▲51154 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 13:2813:28
84144▲60206 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia16:3616:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0265 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team 14:55:37 14:55:37
22-4+0:04103 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net0:020:02
33-12+0:10162 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:080:08
44-18+0:10101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:08
55-19+0:1064 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:08
68▲224+0:1054 Hernandez BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:08
718▲1131+1:55193 Fetter ErikHungary 19Hungary1:531:53
817▲932+1:55125 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:53
921▲1235+2:18196 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary2:162:16
1014▲438+3:25102 Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net3:233:23
1125▲1439+3:34122 Skok AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:323:32
1226▲1440+3:52143 Kolb StefanMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers3:503:50
137▼652+4:43202 Hocevar KristijanSlovenia 19Slovenia4:414:41
1437▲2358+5:356 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:335:33
1512▼364+6:11186 Vermeulen MoranAustria 21Austria6:096:09
1638▲2265+6:1177 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:09
1739▲2266+6:21182 Gratzer AlexanderAustria 19Austria6:196:19
1815▼367+6:2861 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team6:266:26
1924▲571+8:02183 Friedl NilsAustria 22Austria8:008:00
2032▲1276+9:142 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil9:129:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲257 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman9
21▼1146 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers6
32▼1152 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5
4-125 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic3
54▼1153 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 3
65▼186 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing2
76▼13 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil1
87▼154 Hernandez BrayanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1
9-145 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis   44:47:15 44:47:15
26▲4 Heizomat Rad-Net ,,,,
37▲4 Maloja Pushbikers ,,,,
411▲7 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,,,,
513▲8 Adria Mobil ,,,,
610▲4 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 0:170:17
79▲2 Voster ATS Team 1:021:02
85▼3 Bike Aid 1:161:16
915▲6 Minsk Cycling Club 2:532:53
1017▲7 Hungary 3:113:11
112▼9 CCC Development Team 4:314:31
124▼8 Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:474:47
1314▲1 D'Amico - UM Tools  6:286:28
148▼6 Herrmann Radteam 9:069:06
1522▲7 AC Sparta Praha 12:2112:21
1618▲2 Austria 12:5412:54
1712▼5 Slovenia 13:3913:39
181▼17 EvoPro Racing 14:2314:23
1916▼3 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 16:4316:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 21st April 2019
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Race ranking position
198th
29 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12751 sec.