1 2 +0:04 43
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team 14 20 2:37:39
2 3 +0:14 7
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:16 173
Sprint 31 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:16 11
Climber 26 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5 ,, 0:00
5 34 +0:20 175
Sprint 28 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:20 57
Sprint 32 EvoPro Racing 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:20 81
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:20 87
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:20 85
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
10 32 +0:20 64
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:20 186
Sprint 31 Slovenia ,, 0:00
12 8 +0:20 165
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
13 22 +0:20 36
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:20 233
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
15 19 +0:20 37
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
16 13 +0:20 106
Sprint 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
17 134 +4:55 196
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:20 101
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
19 11 +0:20 35
Sprint 21 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
20 17 +0:20 51
TT 26 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
21 33 +0:20 184
GC 22 Slovenia ,, 0:00
22 23 +0:20 176
GC 27 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
23 15 +0:20 67
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:20 66
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
25 16 +0:20 111
TT 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
26 24 +0:20 245
Sprint 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
27 20 +0:20 112
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
28 29 +0:20 211
TT 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
29 28 +0:20 13
Sprint 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:20 155
GC 21 Serbia ,, 0:00
31 58 +0:20 41
Sprint 29 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
32 26 +0:20 242
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
33 31 +0:20 45
Sprint 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:20 84
GC 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:20 104
GC 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:20 62
Sprint 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
37 1 +0:00 123
TT 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:20 227
GC 18 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
39 51 +0:20 74
TT 21 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:20 52
TT 25 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:20 86
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
42 60 +0:20 3
Sprint 30 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
43 66 +0:20 212
TT 33 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:20 115
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
45 70 +0:20 55
GC 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
46 56 +0:20 102
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
47 25 +0:20 223
Sprint 28 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
48 35 +0:20 125
Sprint 18 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
49 40 +0:20 75
TT 24 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
50 45 +0:20 195
GC 22 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
51 64 +0:20 4
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
52 54 +0:20 183
Sprint 27 Slovenia ,, 0:00
53 59 +0:20 53
Classic 24 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:20 232
Classic 21 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
55 27 +0:20 151
Sprint 23 Serbia ,, 0:00
56 42 +0:20 83
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
57 74 +0:20 6
TT 33 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
58 62 +0:20 46
GC 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
59 52 +0:20 187
TT 20 Slovenia ,, 0:00
60 53 +0:20 162
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
61 50 +0:20 241
Sprint 40 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
62 46 +0:20 191
Sprint 23 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
63 68 +0:20 61
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
64 63 +0:20 192
TT 27 XSpeed United Continental ,, 0:00
65 55 +0:20 163
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
66 121 +3:32 31
Sprint 19 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
67 83 +0:20 237
TT 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
68 73 +0:20 12
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
69 61 +0:20 121
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
70 72 +0:20 103
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
71 81 +0:20 63
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
72 80 +0:20 71
Sprint 26 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
73 43 +0:20 181
Climber 22 Slovenia ,, 0:00
74 77 +0:20 247
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
75 89 +0:20 56
Sprint 24 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
76 87 +0:20 16
Classic 38 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
77 94 +0:20 5
Climber 22 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
78 71 +0:20 154
TT 31 Serbia ,, 0:00
79 84 +0:20 221
GC 23 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
80 97 +0:20 126
Sprint 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
81 49 +0:20 122
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
82 98 +0:20 231
Sprint 26 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
83 75 +0:20 73
Sprint 32 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
84 79 +0:20 222
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
85 48 +0:20 47
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
86 93 +0:20 44
Sprint 26 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
87 92 +0:20 17
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
88 100 +0:20 234
TT 18 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
89 85 +0:20 131
TT 32 Montenegro ,, 0:00
90 88 +0:20 113
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
91 104 +0:20 34
TT 20 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
92 99 +0:20 82
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
93 82 +0:20 153
TT 22 Serbia ,, 0:00
94 76 +0:20 172
GC 22 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
95 65 +0:20 54
TT 24 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
96 122 +3:32 171
TT 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
97 102 +0:20 224
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 0:00
98 105 +0:20 15
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
99 90 +0:20 246
TT 20 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
100 78 +0:20 23
TT 23 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 0:00
101 95 +0:20 185
TT 23 Slovenia ,, 0:00
102 96 +0:20 141
Classic 20 Bosnia and Herzegovina ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:20 107
TT 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
104 106 +0:20 236
TT 24 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
105 107 +0:20 164
GC 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
106 69 +0:20 33
Sprint 28 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:00
107 91 +0:20 72
TT 18 Bulgaria ,, 0:00
108 86 +0:20 156
TT 18 Serbia ,, 0:00
109 108 +0:20 14
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
110 101 +0:20 177
Classic 22 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
111 139 +6:55 2
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:24 0:24
112 110 +0:47 143
Classic 18 Bosnia and Herzegovina 0:27 0:27
113 111 +0:47 42
Classic 34 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:27
114 112 +0:47 105
TT 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:27
115 109 +0:47 166
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:27
116 130 +3:59 152
Sprint 28 Serbia ,, 0:27
117 113 +0:53 1
Sprint 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:33 0:33
118 114 +1:11 214
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:51 0:51
119 115 +1:40 117
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 1:20 1:20
120 117 +1:48 226
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors 1:28 1:28
121 116 +1:48 161
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 1:28
122 118 +1:48 127
Sprint 40 BIKE AID ,, 1:28
123 67 +0:20 225
Sprint 18 Vino - Astana Motors 0:00 0:00
124 145 +13:52 132
TT 30 Montenegro 2:34 2:34
125 119 +2:54 157
Sprint 18 Serbia ,, 2:34
126 120 +3:30 142
Classic 19 Bosnia and Herzegovina 3:10 3:10
127 124 +3:44 116
TT 28 Team Novo Nordisk 3:24 3:24
128 131 +4:26 204
TT 19 North Macedonia ,, 3:24
129 127 +3:44 24
TT 20 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 3:24
130 126 +3:44 25
Sprint 20 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 3:24
131 128 +3:44 201
Classic 23 North Macedonia ,, 3:24
132 125 +3:44 114
Sprint 28 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 3:24
133 123 +3:44 193
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental ,, 3:24
134 132 +4:33 207
Classic 37 North Macedonia ,, 3:24
135 129 +3:56 174
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 3:36 3:36
136 143 +9:47 144
Classic 18 Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:23 4:23
137 140 +7:55 134
TT 32 Montenegro ,, 4:23
138 133 +4:46 32
Sprint 32 Maloja Pushbikers 4:26 4:26
139 135 +5:07 194
Sprint 26 XSpeed United Continental 4:47 4:47
140 136 +5:34 182
GC 21 Slovenia 5:14 5:14
141 137 +6:11 243
GC 21 Minsk Cycling Club 5:51 5:51
142 138 +6:11 124
Sprint 25 BIKE AID ,, 5:51
143 141 +8:46 65
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:26 8:26
144 142 +9:18 235
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz 8:58 8:58
145 144 +10:13 202
TT 21 North Macedonia 9:11 9:11
146 147 +21:30 136
TT 33 Montenegro 10:12 10:12
147 146 +19:45 205
TT 20 North Macedonia 11:13 11:13
DNF 213
TT 30 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 215
TT 25 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 206
TT 24 North Macedonia -
DNF 203
TT 19 North Macedonia -
DNF 137
TT 36 Montenegro -
DNF 133
TT 32 Montenegro -
DNF 146
TT 33 Bosnia and Herzegovina -