The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 7 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 14 | 20 | 3:32:43 | ||
2 | 83 | +7:26 | 173 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 31 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 61 | +5:14 | 81 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 55 | +5:07 | 57 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael EvoPro Racing | 32 | EvoPro Racing | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 117 | +11:00 | 193 | Sprint | DANIELS Simon XSpeed United Continental | 24 | XSpeed United Continental | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:20 | 87 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 5 | +0:16 | 11 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 112 | +10:33 | 112 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:20 | 85 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 13 | +0:20 | 52 | TT | RHIM Brendan EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 45 | +2:23 | 35 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:20 | 184 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 20 | +0:20 | 122 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 86 | +7:36 | 51 | TT | NISU Oskar EvoPro Racing | 26 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:20 | 176 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 85 | +7:36 | 67 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 62 | +5:18 | 186 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 31 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 10 | +0:20 | 104 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 11 | +0:20 | 242 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 89 | +7:36 | 232 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 31 | +0:42 | 101 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 46 | +2:23 | 162 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 14 | +0:20 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 3 | +0:04 | 43 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 88 | +7:36 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 21 | +0:20 | 241 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 56 | +5:07 | 212 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 109 | +9:42 | 196 | Sprint | BURTNIK Evan XSpeed United Continental | 24 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 37 | +1:07 | 172 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:20 | 45 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 96 | +8:09 | 1 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 16 | +0:20 | 62 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +0:20 | 61 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +0:20 | 17 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 95 | +8:03 | 143 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 18 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 28 | +0:28 | 106 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:14 | 53 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 17 | +0:20 | 83 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 90 | +7:36 | 154 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 31 | Serbia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 79 | +6:23 | 187 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 19 | +0:20 | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 58 | +5:07 | 73 | Sprint | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | 32 | Bulgaria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 87 | +7:36 | 37 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 66 | +5:26 | 175 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 2 | +0:00 | 123 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 60 | +5:07 | 222 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 24 | +0:20 | 192 | TT | TEASDALE Josh XSpeed United Continental | 27 | XSpeed United Continental | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 63 | +5:18 | 221 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 39 | +1:23 | 86 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 15 | +0:20 | 13 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 118 | +11:24 | 214 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 26 | +0:20 | 12 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 57 | +5:07 | 102 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 25 | +0:20 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 30 | +0:30 | 56 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 59 | +5:07 | 247 | Sprint | HARBACH Artsiom Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 91 | +7:36 | 103 | Sprint | SONNLEITNER Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 47 | +2:54 | 237 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 64 | +5:18 | 177 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 92 | +7:46 | 245 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
61 | 29 | +0:30 | 41 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
62 | 67 | +5:31 | 74 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
63 | 33 | +0:54 | 33 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:24 | ||||
64 | 93 | +7:48 | 226 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:24 | ||||
65 | 69 | +5:31 | 246 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:24 | ||||
66 | 68 | +5:31 | 183 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 0:24 | ||||
67 | 38 | +1:12 | 3 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:24 | ||||
68 | 70 | +5:38 | 71 | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Bulgaria | 26 | Bulgaria | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
69 | 32 | +0:42 | 231 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
70 | 122 | +12:34 | 32 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:32 | ||||
71 | 126 | +13:59 | 124 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:32 | ||||
72 | 41 | +1:24 | 224 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:32 | ||||
73 | 54 | +4:41 | 174 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
74 | 71 | +5:42 | 156 | Sprint | ĆATOVIĆ Nermin Serbia | 18 | Serbia | ,, 0:35 | ||||
75 | 73 | +5:53 | 82 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:35 | ||||
76 | 98 | +8:11 | 72 | TT | RYUSTEMOV Deniz Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | ,, 0:35 | ||||
77 | 97 | +8:11 | 141 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ,, 0:35 | ||||
78 | 76 | +6:01 | 107 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
79 | 34 | +1:03 | 211 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
80 | 72 | +5:50 | 153 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 22 | Serbia | ,, 0:43 | ||||
81 | 100 | +8:19 | 131 | TT | CEROVIĆ Goran Montenegro | 33 | Montenegro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
82 | 36 | +1:03 | 16 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:43 | ||||
83 | 124 | +13:33 | 182 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | ,, 0:43 | ||||
84 | 35 | +1:03 | 46 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
85 | 77 | +6:16 | 185 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | ,, 0:43 | ||||
86 | 75 | +6:01 | 113 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:43 | ||||
87 | 99 | +8:19 | 75 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Bulgaria | 24 | Bulgaria | ,, 0:43 | ||||
88 | 138 | +20:21 | 235 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:43 | ||||
89 | 52 | +3:43 | 225 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
90 | 111 | +10:06 | 127 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 40 | BIKE AID | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
91 | 80 | +6:25 | 111 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:02 | ||||
92 | 43 | +1:52 | 15 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:02 | ||||
93 | 102 | +8:38 | 23 | TT | JOLIDON Cédric Massi Vivo - Conecta | 23 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | ,, 1:02 | ||||
94 | 44 | +1:59 | 105 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:02 | ||||
95 | 101 | +8:38 | 163 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:02 | ||||
96 | 82 | +7:02 | 151 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | ,, 1:02 | ||||
97 | 104 | +8:50 | 234 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 18 | WSA KTM Graz | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
98 | 78 | +6:21 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:14 | ||||
99 | 81 | +6:25 | 44 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
100 | 50 | +3:20 | 5 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
101 | 49 | +3:20 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 1:24 | ||||
102 | 48 | +3:11 | 164 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:24 | ||||
103 | 107 | +9:24 | 125 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
104 | 105 | +9:11 | 191 | Sprint | WIGGINS Doron XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
105 | 84 | +7:35 | 161 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
106 | 94 | +7:51 | 171 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 1:43 | ||||
107 | 120 | +12:23 | 34 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:43 | ||||
108 | 106 | +9:19 | 47 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:43 | ||||
109 | 108 | +9:34 | 115 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:53 | 126 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
111 | 131 | +16:35 | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
112 | 114 | +10:42 | 166 | Sprint | PISKULE Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
113 | 53 | +4:06 | 14 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
114 | 115 | +10:46 | 42 | Climber | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 2:43 | ||||
115 | 18 | +0:20 | 165 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
116 | 51 | +3:35 | 55 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
117 | 23 | +0:20 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
118 | 103 | +8:47 | 227 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
119 | 142 | +31:31 | 132 | TT | VUKČEVIĆ Danilo Montenegro | 30 | Montenegro | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
120 | 127 | +14:31 | 142 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | ,, 3:45 | ||||
121 | 144 | +38:02 | 205 | TT | STOJČEVSKI Bojan North Macedonia | 20 | North Macedonia | ,, 3:45 | ||||
122 | 129 | +14:45 | 201 | Classic | LEFKOV Nikola North Macedonia | 23 | North Macedonia | ,, 3:45 | ||||
123 | 128 | +14:45 | 116 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:45 | ||||
124 | 133 | +16:59 | 157 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | ,, 3:45 | ||||
125 | 137 | +19:47 | 65 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:45 | ||||
126 | 136 | +17:49 | 25 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | ,, 3:45 | ||||
127 | 130 | +14:45 | 24 | Sprint | JOLIDON Luca Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | ,, 3:45 | ||||
128 | 135 | +17:42 | 114 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 3:45 | ||||
129 | 134 | +17:06 | 243 | Sprint | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:45 | ||||
130 | 125 | +13:46 | 117 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:50 4:50 | ||||
131 | 113 | +10:33 | 63 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
132 | 42 | +1:50 | 36 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 116 | +10:48 | 31 | Sprint | SCHLACHTER Franz Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 65 | +5:24 | 223 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
135 | 74 | +6:00 | 195 | GC | MOL Wesley XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
136 | 119 | +11:33 | 54 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
137 | 140 | +28:39 | 134 | TT | MILONJIĆ Slobodan Montenegro | 32 | Montenegro | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
138 | 132 | +16:53 | 194 | TT | RAAS Jesse XSpeed United Continental | 26 | XSpeed United Continental | 6:59 6:59 | ||||
139 | 121 | +12:31 | 233 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
140 | 123 | +13:29 | 66 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
141 | 143 | +34:55 | 202 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Kristijan North Macedonia | 21 | North Macedonia | 10:10 10:10 | ||||
142 | 141 | +29:07 | 207 | Classic | KUZMANOVSKI Goran North Macedonia | 37 | North Macedonia | ,, 10:10 | ||||
143 | 139 | +26:11 | 204 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Viktor North Macedonia | 19 | North Macedonia | 11:11 11:11 | ||||
144 | 40 | +1:23 | 236 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 144 | Classic | LUKIĆ Siniša Bosnia and Herzegovina | 18 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | - | ||||||
DNS | 152 | Sprint | DANILOVIĆ Marko Serbia | 28 | Serbia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 125 | 100 | 10:40:27 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 123 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 85 | 70 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | 70 | 50 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 53 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 60 | 36 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 50 | 28 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 40 | 24 | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | 20 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 176 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 30 | 18 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 184 | GC | LAVRIČ Martin Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 25 | 16 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 104 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 242 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | 12 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
12 | 17 | ▲5 | 45 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 10 | 10 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
13 | 23 | ▲10 | 52 | TT | RHIM Brendan EvoPro Racing | 25 | EvoPro Racing | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 13 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 33 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | 5 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 83 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
18 | 8 | ▼10 | 165 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 26 | Adria Mobil | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 122 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 241 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 40 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | 61 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Dukla Banska Bystrica | 32 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
23 | 11 | ▼12 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 192 | TT | TEASDALE Josh XSpeed United Continental | 27 | XSpeed United Continental | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 12 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | 17 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 106 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 41 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | 29 | Voster ATS Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
30 | 38 | ▲8 | 56 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:30 | .. | ||||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | 101 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
32 | 4 | ▼28 | 231 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 211 | TT | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 46 | GC | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | 27 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 16 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 1:03 | .. | ||||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 172 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 86 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 236 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | 24 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 224 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 36 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 15 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 105 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 35 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 162 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:23 | .. | ||||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 237 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 164 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 5 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 3:20 | .. | ||||
51 | 30 | ▼21 | 55 | GC | EYSKENS Jeroen EvoPro Racing | 28 | EvoPro Racing | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 225 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 14 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael EvoPro Racing | 32 | EvoPro Racing | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 212 | TT | KARIĆ Vedad Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 5:07 | .. | ||||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 5:07 | .. | ||||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 73 | Sprint | IVANOV Borislav Bulgaria | 32 | Bulgaria | ,, 5:07 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 247 | Sprint | HARBACH Artsiom Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:07 | .. | ||||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 222 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:07 | .. | ||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 81 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:14 5:14 | .. | ||||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | 186 | Sprint | JENKO Robert Slovenia | 31 | Slovenia | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 221 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:18 | .. | ||||
64 | 79 | ▲15 | 177 | Classic | SZARKA Gergely Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 5:18 | .. | ||||
65 | 13 | ▼52 | 223 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 28 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||||
66 | 83 | ▲17 | 175 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 74 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
68 | 61 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Slovenia | 27 | Slovenia | ,, 5:31 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 246 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:31 | .. | ||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | ANDREEV Yordan Bulgaria | 26 | Bulgaria | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | ĆATOVIĆ Nermin Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||||
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 153 | TT | ILIĆ Ognjen Serbia | 22 | Serbia | 5:50 5:50 | .. | ||||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 82 | TT | PELIKÁN János Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 24 | ▼50 | 195 | GC | MOL Wesley XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 107 | TT | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 6:01 | .. | ||||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 185 | TT | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | 23 | Slovenia | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||||
78 | 60 | ▼18 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 6:21 6:21 | .. | ||||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 187 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 111 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||||
81 | 72 | ▼9 | 44 | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster ATS Team | 26 | Voster ATS Team | ,, 6:25 | .. | ||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 151 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 23 | Serbia | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 31 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 161 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 67 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||||
86 | 93 | ▲7 | 51 | TT | NISU Oskar EvoPro Racing | 26 | EvoPro Racing | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 37 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 232 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | 154 | TT | KLISURIĆ Stevan Serbia | 31 | Serbia | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
91 | 104 | ▲13 | 103 | TT | SONNLEITNER Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:36 | .. | ||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 245 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:46 7:46 | .. | ||||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | 226 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||||
94 | 87 | ▼7 | 171 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||
95 | 112 | ▲17 | 143 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 18 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
96 | 114 | ▲18 | 1 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
97 | 105 | ▲8 | 141 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
98 | 106 | ▲8 | 72 | TT | RYUSTEMOV Deniz Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | ,, 8:11 | .. | ||||
99 | 97 | ▼2 | 75 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Bulgaria | 24 | Bulgaria | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | 131 | TT | CEROVIĆ Goran Montenegro | 33 | Montenegro | ,, 8:19 | .. | ||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 163 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 23 | TT | JOLIDON Cédric Massi Vivo - Conecta | 23 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | ,, 8:38 | .. | ||||
103 | 58 | ▼45 | 227 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 234 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 18 | WSA KTM Graz | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | 191 | TT | WIGGINS Doron XSpeed United Continental | 23 | XSpeed United Continental | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
106 | 101 | ▼5 | 47 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | 22 | Voster ATS Team | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||
108 | 96 | ▼12 | 115 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:34 9:34 | .. | ||||
109 | 118 | ▲9 | 196 | Sprint | BURTNIK Evan XSpeed United Continental | 24 | XSpeed United Continental | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | 126 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | 127 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 40 | BIKE AID | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 112 | Sprint | BENHAMOUDA Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:33 10:33 | .. | ||||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | 63 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 25 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 10:33 | .. | ||||
114 | 111 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | PISKULE Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | 34 | Voster ATS Team | 10:46 10:46 | .. | ||||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | 31 | Sprint | SCHLACHTER Franz Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10:48 10:48 | .. | ||||
117 | 125 | ▲8 | 193 | Sprint | DANIELS Simon XSpeed United Continental | 24 | XSpeed United Continental | 11:00 11:00 | .. | ||||
118 | 129 | ▲11 | 214 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||||
119 | 64 | ▼55 | 54 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 11:33 11:33 | .. | ||||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
121 | 74 | ▼47 | 233 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||||
122 | 130 | ▲8 | 32 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:34 12:34 | .. | ||||
123 | 82 | ▼41 | 66 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 182 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||
125 | 116 | ▼9 | 117 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 13:46 13:46 | .. | ||||
126 | 134 | ▲8 | 124 | Sprint | KÖNIG Marco BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 13:59 13:59 | .. | ||||
127 | 123 | ▼4 | 142 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
128 | 126 | ▼2 | 116 | TT | PHIPPEN Logan Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 14:45 14:45 | .. | ||||
129 | 128 | ▼1 | 201 | Classic | LEFKOV Nikola North Macedonia | 23 | North Macedonia | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 24 | Classic | JOLIDON Luca Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | ,, 14:45 | .. | ||||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
132 | 119 | ▼13 | 194 | Sprint | RAAS Jesse XSpeed United Continental | 26 | XSpeed United Continental | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 157 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 16:59 16:59 | .. | ||||
134 | 133 | ▼1 | 243 | Sprint | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 17:06 17:06 | .. | ||||
135 | 135 | - | 114 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||
136 | 136 | - | 25 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:47 19:47 | .. | ||||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 235 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | 20:21 20:21 | .. | ||||
139 | 138 | ▼1 | 204 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Viktor North Macedonia | 19 | North Macedonia | 26:11 26:11 | .. | ||||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 134 | TT | MILONJIĆ Slobodan Montenegro | 32 | Montenegro | 28:39 28:39 | .. | ||||
141 | 140 | ▼1 | 207 | Classic | KUZMANOVSKI Goran North Macedonia | 37 | North Macedonia | 29:07 29:07 | .. | ||||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 132 | TT | VUKČEVIĆ Danilo Montenegro | 30 | Montenegro | 31:31 31:31 | .. | ||||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 202 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Kristijan North Macedonia | 21 | North Macedonia | 34:55 34:55 | .. | ||||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 205 | TT | STOJČEVSKI Bojan North Macedonia | 20 | North Macedonia | 38:02 38:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 231 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | 26 | WSA KTM Graz | 10 | +5 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9 | +3 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 181 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Slovenia | 22 | Slovenia | 6 | +1 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 37 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 53 | Classic | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | 24 | EvoPro Racing | 3 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 235 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | 3 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 6 | TT | KUREK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 87 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 7 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 27 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:40:47 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 172 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 224 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | TAEBLING Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:03 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 164 | GC | OMRZEL Aljaž Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 247 | Sprint | HARBACH Artsiom Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 222 | Sprint | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 4:47 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 74 | TT | PAPANOV Martin Bulgaria | 21 | Bulgaria | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 246 | TT | GRINKEVICH Mark Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:11 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 156 | TT | ĆATOVIĆ Nermin Serbia | 18 | Serbia | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | 195 | GC | MOL Wesley XSpeed United Continental | 22 | XSpeed United Continental | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 187 | TT | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | 20 | Slovenia | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 67 | Sprint | VANČO Tobias Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 37 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:16 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 155 | GC | VESELINOVIĆ Dušan Serbia | 21 | Serbia | ,, 7:16 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 232 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | 21 | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 7:16 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 245 | Sprint | MARCHUK Dzianis Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 143 | Classic | MAKSIMOVIĆ Sergej Bosnia and Herzegovina | 18 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 141 | Classic | SELIMOVIĆ Husein Bosnia and Herzegovina | 20 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 72 | TT | RYUSTEMOV Deniz Bulgaria | 18 | Bulgaria | ,, 7:51 | .. | |
25 | 11 | ▼14 | 227 | GC | DOSTIYEV Ilkhan Vino - Astana Motors | 18 | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 234 | TT | MARBLER Stefan WSA KTM Graz | 18 | WSA KTM Graz | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | PAHLKE Jasper Levi BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 115 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:14 9:14 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 166 | TT | PISKULE Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 31 | TT | SCHLACHTER Franz Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 34 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |
32 | 17 | ▼15 | 233 | TT | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | 20 | WSA KTM Graz | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |
33 | 18 | ▼15 | 66 | Sprint | FOLTÁN Adam Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 13:09 13:09 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 182 | GC | ČEMAŽAR Nik Slovenia | 21 | Slovenia | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 142 | Classic | KONDIĆ Marko Bosnia and Herzegovina | 19 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | JOLIDON Luca Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 157 | Sprint | DIVNIĆ Jovan Serbia | 19 | Serbia | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 243 | Sprint | CHARNIAUSKI Ivan Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16:46 16:46 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 25 | Sprint | JOLIDON Nicola Massi Vivo - Conecta | 20 | Massi Vivo - Conecta | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19:27 19:27 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 235 | TT | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian WSA KTM Graz | 19 | WSA KTM Graz | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 204 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Viktor North Macedonia | 19 | North Macedonia | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 202 | TT | VANCHEVSKI Kristijan North Macedonia | 21 | North Macedonia | 34:35 34:35 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 205 | TT | STOJČEVSKI Bojan North Macedonia | 20 | North Macedonia | 37:42 37:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 32:02:21 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | EvoPro Racing | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | Voster ATS Team | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 0:28 0:28 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | CT | 0:57 0:57 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 3:22 3:22 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | WSA KTM Graz | CT | 3:37 3:37 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Adria Mobil | CT | 4:32 4:32 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Slovenia | NAT | 4:47 4:47 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | XSpeed United Continental | CT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 4:47 | .. |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | BIKE AID | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Serbia | NAT | 14:56 14:56 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Bulgaria | NAT | 15:16 15:16 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 16:34 16:34 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PRT | 19:02 19:02 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | Massi Vivo - Conecta | CT | 40:12 40:12 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | North Macedonia | NAT | 1:01:30 1:01:30 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Montenegro | NAT | 1:02:29 1:02:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2021
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:46.118 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:508
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: