Debutants
Andrej Černe is the youngest debutant in Belgrade Banjaluka in 2022. There are 84 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ČERNE Andrej | Cycling Team Kranj | 18y + 148d |
2 | TURKULOV Luka | Cycling Team Kranj | 18y + 164d |
3 | KRALJ Fabijan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 18y + 194d |
4 | MERTELJ Enej | Cycling Team Kranj | 18y + 221d |
5 | PUTZ Sebastian | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18y + 230d |
6 | PERANI Riccardo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 18y + 267d |
7 | NADOVEZA Igor | Serbia | 18y + 314d |
8 | WATTELLE Célestin | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 18y + 333d |
9 | BOLIĆ Mihajlo | Serbia | 18y + 350d |
10 | JEROMEL Vid | Cycling Team Kranj | 18y + 353d |
11 | ŠPOLJAR Jaka | Adria Mobil | 19y + 40d |
12 | KERSCHBAUMER Leo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19y + 55d |
13 | KIRNOS Daniil | Vino SKO Team | 19y + 96d |
14 | KOLTUNOV Vladimir | Vino SKO Team | 19y + 96d |
15 | ROMANOV Igor | Vino SKO Team | 19y + 165d |
16 | MAČEK Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19y + 187d |
17 | VOVK Jaka | Cycling Team Kranj | 19y + 207d |
18 | LUBE Bernhard | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19y + 234d |
19 | HOFBAUER Philipp | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19y + 236d |
20 | HRIBAR Jernej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19y + 268d |
21 | MULAGALEYEV Vladimir | Vino SKO Team | 19y + 361d |
22 | PEČNIK Teo | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20y + 13d |
23 | RADMILAC Aleksa | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 20y + 33d |
24 | GATTI Andrea | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20y + 67d |
25 | LOHINSKÝ Filip | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20y + 79d |
26 | PETER Michael | Santic - Wibatech | 20y + 149d |
27 | AVBELJ Blaz | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20y + 162d |
28 | CALZONI Walter | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 20y + 248d |
29 | FREDDI Matteo | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20y + 316d |
30 | AIMONETTO Pietro | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 20y + 319d |
31 | PONGILUPPI Matteo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 21y + 143d |
32 | BIANCALANI Andrea | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21y + 171d |
33 | TSARENKO Kyrylo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 21y + 182d |
34 | GARDI Mattia | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 21y + 300d |
35 | BIETRY Sacha | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21y + 330d |
36 | FAZLIĆ Hamza | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 21y + 332d |
37 | REITER Jakob | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 21y + 336d |
38 | WILCHES Pablo Alejandro | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 21y + 348d |
39 | BIEN Max | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 22y + 39d |
40 | PROĆ Bartłomiej | Santic - Wibatech | 22y + 122d |
41 | PESENTI Thomas | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 22y + 179d |
42 | BAUCE Davide | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 22y + 187d |
43 | GOEMAN Andreas | Tarteletto - Isorex | 22y + 249d |
44 | PERCRULE Doriand | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 22y + 327d |
45 | KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 22y + 345d |
46 | POTOČKI Viktor | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23y + 17d |
47 | RUDYK Bartosz | Santic - Wibatech | 23y + 207d |
48 | VERHOFSTADT Thibau | Tarteletto - Isorex | 23y + 240d |
49 | WEBER Philip | Maloja Pushbikers | 23y + 263d |
50 | WOLD Marius | Tarteletto - Isorex | 23y + 271d |
51 | SZÓSTKA Paweł | Santic - Wibatech | 23y + 278d |
52 | RUDYS Paul | Maloja Pushbikers | 23y + 316d |
53 | CIBRARIO Luca | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 23y + 318d |
54 | ČERNE Gregor Matija | Meridiana Kamen Team | 23y + 328d |
55 | HOLZKNECHT Armin | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 23y + 348d |
56 | FITZWATER Matias | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 24y + 15d |
57 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24y + 218d |
58 | KEPPLINGER Rainer | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24y + 237d |
59 | BANASZEK Norbert | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24y + 299d |
60 | MEO Felix James | Maloja Pushbikers | 25y + 10d |
61 | DI FELICE Francesco | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 25y + 27d |
62 | HOSP Jonas | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25y + 42d |
63 | DAUGE Lucas | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 25y + 106d |
64 | KUPUSOVIĆ Đorđe | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 25y + 294d |
65 | ŠARC Leon | Cycling Team Kranj | 25y + 320d |
66 | RELAES Jacob | Tarteletto - Isorex | 25y + 330d |
67 | PAWLAK Tobiasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26y + 140d |
68 | MCQUERRY Justin | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26y + 145d |
69 | DE SOTA Nigel | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26y + 223d |
70 | NOBEL Rick | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 27y + 199d |
71 | REIßIG Patrick | Maloja Pushbikers | 27y + 314d |
72 | BERTRAND Matteo | Meridiana Kamen Team | 28y + 56d |
73 | BAŠKA Erik | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 28y + 91d |
74 | TEUGELS Lennert | Tarteletto - Isorex | 29y + 4d |
75 | REITER Daniel | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 30y + 274d |
76 | MARCHAND Gianni | Tarteletto - Isorex | 31y + 316d |
77 | BOSCH Manuel | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32y + 350d |
78 | TOMIĆ Marko | Ferei - CCN Metalac | 33y + 238d |
79 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | Voster ATS Team | 36y + 1d |
80 | PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 36y + 278d |
81 | HANSEN Adam | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 40y + 337d |
82 | SOULA Guillaume | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41y + 166d |
83 | ORR Robert | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 41y + 194d |
84 | GREEN Simeon | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling Team | 42y + 128d |