Debutants
Philip Lindau is the youngest debutant in Bredene Koksijde Classic in 2011. There are 122 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAU Philip | Team CykelCity.se | 19y + 212d |
2 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Team CykelCity.se | 20y + 24d |
3 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Quickstep Cycling Team | 20y + 32d |
4 | HOULE Hugo | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 20y + 172d |
5 | VAN DE MAELE Glenn | Team Worldofbike.gr | 20y + 193d |
6 | SYDLIK Benjamin | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 20y + 198d |
7 | LAVERY Philip | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 20y + 213d |
8 | LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 20y + 245d |
9 | VERMEULEN Jack | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 20y + 272d |
10 | STENUIT Robin | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20y + 275d |
11 | AHLSTRAND Jonas | Team CykelCity.se | 21y + 30d |
12 | STAMSNIJDER Bas | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 21y + 109d |
13 | BLYTHE Adam | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 21y + 168d |
14 | BERCZ Patrick | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 21y + 188d |
15 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 21y + 202d |
16 | MCNALLY Mark | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 21y + 241d |
17 | WALLAYS Jelle | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 21y + 311d |
18 | SALOMEIN Jarl | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 50d |
19 | ROBERT Fréderique | Quickstep Cycling Team | 22y + 52d |
20 | TE BRAKE Remco | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 22y + 109d |
21 | SERRY Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 117d |
22 | KING Benjamin | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 22y + 155d |
23 | JODTS Sven | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 155d |
24 | DE VREESE Laurens | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 170d |
25 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Landbouwkrediet | 22y + 171d |
26 | CHAIGNEAU Robin | Skil - Shimano | 22y + 197d |
27 | VANDOUSSELAERE Sven | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22y + 201d |
28 | DE WITTE Jonathan | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22y + 206d |
29 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 22y + 217d |
30 | DOCKX Gert | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22y + 257d |
31 | BALCK Sebastian | Team CykelCity.se | 22y + 282d |
32 | VERMELTFOORT Coen | Rabobank Cycling Team | 22y + 341d |
33 | JUODVALKIS Egidijus | Landbouwkrediet | 22y + 344d |
34 | LODEWYCK Klaas | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22y + 359d |
35 | BÄR Michael | Atlas Personal - BMC | 23y + 6d |
36 | BERTRAND Jonathan | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23y + 15d |
37 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 23y + 15d |
38 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 23y + 53d |
39 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Rabobank Cycling Team | 23y + 106d |
40 | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 23y + 118d |
41 | IGNATENKO Petr | Team Katusha | 23y + 172d |
42 | JOSEPH Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 23y + 181d |
43 | CALABRIA Fabio | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 23y + 203d |
44 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp | 23y + 227d |
45 | HAGENAARS Luc | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 23y + 234d |
46 | ANDERSON Ryan | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 23y + 239d |
47 | SPRAGG James | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 23y + 242d |
48 | CAMMAERTS Edwig | Landbouwkrediet | 23y + 244d |
49 | CLAEYS Dimitri | Team NetApp | 23y + 273d |
50 | REIMER Martin | Skil - Shimano | 23y + 277d |
51 | JANORSCHKE Grischa | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 23y + 292d |
52 | SEUBERT Timon | Team NetApp | 23y + 329d |
53 | VAN MELSEN Kévin | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 23y + 351d |
54 | VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 23y + 362d |
55 | FORKE Sebastian | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 24y + 5d |
56 | VANDERAERDEN Michaël | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 24y + 36d |
57 | STAUFF Andreas | Quickstep Cycling Team | 24y + 55d |
58 | BATTY Mark | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 24y + 101d |
59 | KRUOPIS Aidis | Landbouwkrediet | 24y + 143d |
60 | PAVARIN Marcello | Vacansoleil - DCM | 24y + 147d |
61 | DOCKER Mitchell | Skil - Shimano | 24y + 167d |
62 | DRUCKER Jempy | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 24y + 196d |
63 | VANGHEEL Timothy | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 24y + 204d |
64 | HEYTENS Kess | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 24y + 211d |
65 | LINDGREN Johan | Team CykelCity.se | 24y + 217d |
66 | MONREAL Florian | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 24y + 299d |
67 | MAES Nikolas | Quickstep Cycling Team | 24y + 343d |
68 | VANTOMME Maxime | Team Katusha | 25y + 10d |
69 | OLSSON Michael | Team CykelCity.se | 25y + 14d |
70 | PORSEV Alexander | Team Katusha | 25y + 25d |
71 | BAGDONAS Gediminas | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 25y + 82d |
72 | NEIRYNCK Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 25y + 185d |
73 | VANDAELE Philip | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 25y + 227d |
74 | LACOMBE Keven | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 25y + 249d |
75 | TIMMER Albert | Skil - Shimano | 25y + 278d |
76 | POLAZZI Fabio | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25y + 318d |
77 | VERSCHOOR Martijn | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 25y + 318d |
78 | VANDEWALLE Kristof | Quickstep Cycling Team | 25y + 347d |
79 | VAN EMDEN Jos | Rabobank Cycling Team | 26y + 28d |
80 | VAN DEN HOUTE Sven | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 26y + 133d |
81 | VEELERS Tom | Skil - Shimano | 26y + 185d |
82 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 26y + 188d |
83 | DUIJN Huub | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 26y + 198d |
84 | BAZZANA Alessandro | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 26y + 245d |
85 | GOŁAŚ Michał | Vacansoleil - DCM | 26y + 323d |
86 | SCHETS Steve | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 26y + 332d |
87 | DE BACKER Bert | Skil - Shimano | 26y + 350d |
88 | KÖRBER Sebastian | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 27y + 17d |
89 | SCHWEIZER Michael | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 27y + 92d |
90 | BOS Theo | Rabobank Cycling Team | 27y + 208d |
91 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Team NetApp | 27y + 248d |
92 | SHMIDT Alexey | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 27y + 335d |
93 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 28y + 43d |
94 | ROTH Ryan | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 28y + 67d |
95 | GILBERT Martin | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 28y + 139d |
96 | VAN HUMMEL Kenny | Skil - Shimano | 28y + 169d |
97 | ELDRIDGE Joe | Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis | 28y + 275d |
98 | GHYLLEBERT Pieter | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 28y + 278d |
99 | LANDSTROM Johan | Team CykelCity.se | 28y + 353d |
100 | GRIETEN Kevin | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 29y + 56d |
101 | TRAKSEL Bobbie | Landbouwkrediet | 29y + 135d |
102 | DEKKERS Hans | Landbouwkrediet | 29y + 223d |
103 | BARREDO Carlos | Rabobank Cycling Team | 29y + 286d |
104 | HOVELIJNCK Kurt | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 29y + 289d |
105 | CAETHOVEN Steven | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 29y + 313d |
106 | DE WILDE Sjef | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 29y + 319d |
107 | RETSCHKE Robert | Team NetApp | 30y + 91d |
108 | SCHRÖDER Björn | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 30y + 142d |
109 | BAUMANN Eric | Team NetApp | 30y + 362d |
110 | BOUCHER David | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 31y + 1d |
111 | CURVERS Roy | Skil - Shimano | 31y + 81d |
112 | SCHULZ Phillip | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 31y + 166d |
113 | BROWN Graeme Allen | Rabobank Cycling Team | 31y + 343d |
114 | KOPP David | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | 32y + 72d |
115 | RADOCHLA Steffen | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 32y + 150d |
116 | HULSMANS Kevin | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 32y + 341d |
117 | KIENDYŚ Tomasz | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 33y + 268d |
118 | TUFT Svein | Spidertech Powered by C10 | 33y + 313d |
119 | SCHMITZ Bram | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 33y + 329d |
120 | SCHULZE André | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 36y + 117d |
121 | KEUSER Andreas | Team Worldofbike.gr | 36y + 338d |
122 | EECKHOUT Niko | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 40y + 92d |