1 31
Sprint 28 UAE Team Emirates 200 125 4:29:30
2 101
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 1
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix 125 60 ,, 0:00
4 95
Sprint 26 Team DSM 100 50 ,, 0:00
5 75
Sprint 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 85 45 ,, 0:00
6 152
Sprint 34 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 70 40 ,, 0:00
7 121
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 60 35 ,, 0:00
8 131
Classic 24 B&B Hotels - KTM 50 30 ,, 0:00
9 23
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal 40 26 ,, 0:00
10 15
Sprint 29 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 35 22 ,, 0:00
11 81
Classic 27 Cofidis 30 20 ,, 0:00
12 177
Sprint 27 Human Powered Health 25 18 ,, 0:00
13 173
Classic 24 Human Powered Health 20 16 ,, 0:00
14 113
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies 15 14 ,, 0:00
15 122
Sprint 20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 12 ,, 0:00
16 51
Sprint 29 Israel - Premier Tech 5 10 ,, 0:00
17 74
Classic 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 5 9 ,, 0:00
18 17
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5 8 ,, 0:00
19 33
Sprint 23 UAE Team Emirates 5 7 ,, 0:00
20 93
Sprint 23 Team DSM 5 6 ,, 0:00
21 135
Sprint 39 B&B Hotels - KTM 5 5 ,, 0:00
22 55
Sprint 31 Israel - Premier Tech 5 4 ,, 0:00
23 147
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 3 ,, 0:00
24 183
Sprint 23 Minerva Cycling 5 2 ,, 0:00
25 187
Classic 26 Minerva Cycling 5 1 ,, 0:00
26 146
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 0:00
27 4
Classic 30 Alpecin - Fenix 5 ,, 0:00
28 61
Sprint 32 Trek - Segafredo 5 ,, 0:00
29 111
Classic 24 TotalEnergies 5 ,, 0:00
30 191
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 5 ,, 0:00
31 151
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3 ,, 0:00
32 21
TT 30 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
33 193
Climber 28 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 ,, 0:00
34 22
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
35 106
GC 20 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 ,, 0:00
36 52
Classic 26 Israel - Premier Tech 3 ,, 0:00
37 36
Classic 25 UAE Team Emirates 3 ,, 0:00
38 73
Sprint 31 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 ,, 0:00
39 185
Sprint 25 Minerva Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
40 166
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 0:00
41 141
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
42 143
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
43 42
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
44 87
Sprint 28 Cofidis ,, 0:00
45 12
Climber 22 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
46 94
Classic 23 Team DSM ,, 0:00
47 53
Sprint 24 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
48 14
TT 25 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team ,, 0:00
49 181
GC 23 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:00
50 107
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
51 154
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
52 41
Classic 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
53 46
Sprint 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
54 123
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 104
Sprint 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
56 132
Sprint 32 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
57 102
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
58 71
Sprint 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:12 0:12
59 37
Sprint 39 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:12
60 77
Classic 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:16 0:16
61 145
GC 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:16
62 114
TT 30 TotalEnergies ,, 0:16
63 56
Climber 22 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:16
64 194
GC 28 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:16
65 175
TT 24 Human Powered Health ,, 0:16
66 161
Climber 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:16
67 35
GC 33 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:16
68 11
Sprint 39 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:19 0:19
69 26
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:19
70 7
Classic 25 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:19
71 24
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:19
72 155
Classic 26 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:19
73 153
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:21 0:21
74 127
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:22 0:22
75 103
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:26 0:26
76 186
Classic 21 Minerva Cycling 0:33 0:33
77 54
Sprint 21 Israel - Premier Tech 0:34 0:34
78 126
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
79 172
Classic 23 Human Powered Health 0:39 0:39
80 27
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:39
81 72
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:41 0:41
82 83
Classic 31 Cofidis 0:47 0:47
83 13
Classic 32 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 0:48 0:48
84 45
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:48
85 196
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex 0:57 0:57
86 92
TT 22 Team DSM 1:14 1:14
87 63
TT 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:14
88 86
Classic 32 Cofidis 1:28 1:28
89 144
Sprint 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:19 2:19
90 44
Classic 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:19
91 176
Sprint 30 Human Powered Health 2:23 2:23
92 156
Classic 30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 2:23
93 197
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:23
94 142
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:23
95 115
Classic 37 TotalEnergies 3:00 3:00
96 65
Classic 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 3:00
97 5
Classic 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 3:00
98 62
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 3:00
99 125
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:00
DNF 2
Sprint 20 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 3
Sprint 30 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 6
Classic 31 Alpecin - Fenix -
DNF 105
GC 24 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 82
TT 28 Cofidis -
DNF 84
Classic 24 Cofidis -
DNF 85
Sprint 31 Cofidis -
DNF 34
Climber 20 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 32
TT 23 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 64
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 66
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 97
GC 20 Team DSM -
DNF 96
Climber 19 Team DSM -
DNF 124
TT 30 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 157
Sprint 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 192
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 195
Sprint 34 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 57
Classic 22 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 162
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 163
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 164
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 167
Classic 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
DNF 134
Sprint 26 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 136
TT 30 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 137
TT 24 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 133
TT 19 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 182
GC 23 Minerva Cycling -
DNF 184
Sprint 24 Minerva Cycling -
DNS 116
Classic 27 TotalEnergies -
DNS 91
Sprint 26 Team DSM -
DNS 47
Classic 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNS 76
Classic 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DSQ 174
Sprint 29 Human Powered Health -