Debutants
Anthony Geslin is the youngest debutant in GP Ouest France - Plouay in 2002. There are 57 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GESLIN Anthony | Bonjour | 22y + 77d |
2 | KASHECHKIN Andrey | Domo - Farm Frites | 22y + 157d |
3 | BADER Vincent | Saint-Quentin - Oktos | 22y + 258d |
4 | HERVÉ Cédric | Crédit Agricole | 22y + 284d |
5 | ZUBELDIA Joseba | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 23y + 159d |
6 | FÉDRIGO Pierrick | Crédit Agricole | 23y + 268d |
7 | COOKE Baden | La Française des Jeux | 23y + 317d |
8 | ELMIGER Martin | Phonak Hearing Systems | 23y + 336d |
9 | VINALE Alberto | Alessio | 24y + 81d |
10 | HAYMAN Mathew | Rabobank ProTeam | 24y + 127d |
11 | SMIRNOV Vladimir | Team Colpack - Astro | 24y + 134d |
12 | DEREPAS David | Phonak Hearing Systems | 24y + 169d |
13 | TALABARDON Sébastien | BigMat - Auber 93 | 24y + 190d |
14 | INAUDI Nicolas | AG2R Prévoyance | 24y + 216d |
15 | KLEYNEN Steven | Domo - Farm Frites | 24y + 246d |
16 | LOUDER Jeff | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 24y + 260d |
17 | EUBA Lander | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24y + 314d |
18 | GONZÁLEZ Gorka | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24y + 331d |
19 | LEUKEMANS Björn | Palmans - Collstrop | 25y + 55d |
20 | ENGELS Addy | Rabobank ProTeam | 25y + 70d |
21 | NURITDINOV Rafael | Team Colpack - Astro | 25y + 74d |
22 | RATTI Eddy | Mapei - Quickstep | 25y + 143d |
23 | FINOT Frédéric | Jean Delatour | 25y + 158d |
24 | PAOLINI Luca | Mapei - Quickstep | 25y + 220d |
25 | CLAIN Médéric | Cofidis | 25y + 300d |
26 | BRUYLANDTS Dave | Domo - Farm Frites | 26y + 44d |
27 | CRETSKENS Wilfried | Domo - Farm Frites | 26y + 46d |
28 | SCHWEDA Raphael | Team Coast | 26y + 130d |
29 | ASTARLOA Igor | Saeco - Longoni Sport | 26y + 149d |
30 | MARTIN Ludovic | Crédit Agricole | 26y + 161d |
31 | MCGEE Bradley | La Française des Jeux | 26y + 182d |
32 | LODER Thierry | AG2R Prévoyance | 26y + 253d |
33 | STREMERSCH Tom | Lotto - Adecco | 27y + 88d |
34 | MASON Oscar | Saeco - Longoni Sport | 27y + 92d |
35 | GLOMSER Gerrit | Saeco - Longoni Sport | 27y + 146d |
36 | BERGÈS Stéphane | AG2R Prévoyance | 27y + 228d |
37 | DA CRUZ Carlos | La Française des Jeux | 27y + 248d |
38 | PRONK Matthé | Rabobank ProTeam | 28y + 55d |
39 | HUNT Jeremy | BigMat - Auber 93 | 28y + 166d |
40 | BUXHOFER Matthias | Phonak Hearing Systems | 28y + 329d |
41 | KIVILEV Andrei | Cofidis | 28y + 338d |
42 | CHRISTENSEN Bekim leif | Team Coast | 28y + 342d |
43 | RODRIGUEZ Fred | Domo - Farm Frites | 28y + 356d |
44 | O'GRADY Stuart | Crédit Agricole | 29y + 19d |
45 | CASAGRANDA Stefano | Alessio | 29y + 155d |
46 | ASMAKER Olivier | CSC ProTeam - Tiscali | 29y + 165d |
47 | ORIOL Christophe | AG2R Prévoyance | 29y + 178d |
48 | WUYTS Peter | Palmans - Collstrop | 29y + 182d |
49 | HØJ Frank | Team Coast | 29y + 233d |
50 | MOOS Alexandre | Phonak Hearing Systems | 29y + 246d |
51 | VAN LANDEGHEM Kurt | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | 30y + 88d |
52 | TEMPLIER Vincent | Saint-Quentin - Oktos | 30y + 208d |
53 | VANSEVENANT Wim | Palmans - Collstrop | 30y + 245d |
54 | CASAROTTO Davide | Alessio | 31y + 37d |
55 | PLANCKAERT Jo | Cofidis | 31y + 252d |
56 | THIJS Erwin | Palmans - Collstrop | 32y + 19d |
57 | BRAMATI Davide | Mapei - Quickstep | 34y + 58d |