Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»52nd Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (256.9k)

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates18221
2 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb11637
3 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors9299
4 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team90311
5 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo87712
6 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe66613
7 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data55417
8 Modolo SachaTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale54518
9 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team45322
10 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team41524
11 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal37726
12 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale34732
13 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates29738
14 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale29739
15 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal23950
16 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin23352
17 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb22653
18 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic22154
19 Bettiol AlbertoBMC Racing Team21857
20 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors21856
21 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal21558
22 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie20064
23 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates19465
24 Wellens TimLotto Soudal19167
25 Gerrans SimonBMC Racing Team19069
26 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team18476
27 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb16981
28 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale16982
29 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team16884
30 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo15793
31 Battaglin EnricoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo15395
32 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club14898
33 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott144102
34 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert140106
35 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky139107
36 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits139108
37 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia130119
38 Vichot ArthurGroupama - FDJ124125
39 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM110138
40 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM109140
41 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale105147
42 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ102151
43 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert97154
44 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ93161
45 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors91167
46 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits88171
47 Costa RuiUAE-Team Emirates88174
48 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo82186
49 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale81187
50 Hardy RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic78199
51 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie77201
52 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert69220
53 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team60249
54 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits60250
55 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert60252
56 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team54276
57 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia51282
58 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors50283
59 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team47297
60 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data46303
61 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale44309
62 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team43315
63 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club42321
64 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott42324
65 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe41333
66 Kreuziger RomanMitchelton-Scott40338
67 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie40335
68 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits40334
69 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo38352
70 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky37354
71 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors37353
72 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert36363
73 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky33382
74 Valls RafaelMovistar Team32390
75 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott32395
76 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM28422
77 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ25460
78 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM25453
79 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe24474
80 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic21506
81 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits21513
82 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM20528
83 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale20521
84 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale20531
85 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team20529
86 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe20522
87 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club19534
88 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia18542
89 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18549
90 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo17568
91 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo17561
92 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic16587
93 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team16586
94 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM16591
95 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team15605
96 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale14616
97 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club13634
98 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe11693
99 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie11680
100 Sicard RomainDirect Energie10726
101 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data10718
102 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha - Alpecin9743
103 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo8771
104 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale7810
105 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team7804
106 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert7821
107 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin7830
108 Soler MarcMovistar Team7836
109 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6843
110 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal6871
111 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates5892
112 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale5890
113 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia5929
114 Russo ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic4954
115 Koren KristijanBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4975
116 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM31067
117 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic31063
118 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert31070
119 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team21136
120 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky21148
121 Capecchi ErosQuick-Step Floors21135
122 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale21184
123 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21107
124 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11285
125 Doull OwainTeam Sky11230
126 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ11265
127 Smit WillieTeam Katusha - Alpecin11220
128 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ11286
129 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha - Alpecin01427
130 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe01565
131 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb01480
132 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits01695
133 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo01582
134 Kangert TanelAstana Pro Team01662
135 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott01593
136 Grellier FabienDirect Energie01578
137 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club01646
138 López DavidTeam Sky01633
139 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data01401
140 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia01365
141 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team01439
142 Le Bon JohanVital Concept Cycling Club01431
143 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data01663
144 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb01553
145 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01343
146 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team01690
147 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky01668
148 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo01461
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06977 sec.