-
2019

2020»84th Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Plouay  ›  Plouay   (247.75k)

Most wins

Menu
  • Nation:
  • Original results:
Pos.RiderWins2nd3rdYears
1 Gainche Jean2111958 , 1962
2 Bossis Jacques21-1977 , 1976
3 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert2--1987 , 1981
4 Naesen Oliver2--2018 , 2016
5 Jourden Jean2--1969 , 1968
6 Picot Fernand2--1961 , 1963
7 Audaire Armand2--1949 , 1950
8 Guérinel Émile2--1951 , 1952
9 Kristoff Alexander1112015
10 Cornillet Bruno11-1990
11 Mattan Nico11-2001
12 Fédrigo Pierrick11-2008
13 Gerrans Simon11-2009
14 Kelly Sean11-1984
15 Gayant Martial11-1986
16 Bouloux Robert11-1972
17 Ferrer Hubert11-1960
18 Bourles Jean11-1964
19 Goasduff François11-1965
20 Tchmil Andrei1-11994
21 Voeckler Thomas1-12007
22 Claveyrolat Thierry1-11993
23 Villemiane Pierre-Raymond1-11978
24 Louviot Raymond1-11947
25 Pensec Ronan1--1992
26 Colotti Jean-Claude1--1989
27 Leblanc Luc1--1988
28 de Las Cuevas Armand1--1991
29 Järmann Rolf1--1995
30 Hervé Pascal1--1998
31 Bartoli Michele1--2000
32 Rous Didier1--2004
33 Flickinger Andy1--2003
34 Ferrigato Andrea1--1997
35 Mengin Christophe1--1999
36 Vandenbroucke Frank1--1996
37 Pozzato Filippo1--2013
38 Vanmarcke Sep1--2019
39 Matthews Michael1--2020
40 Hunt Jeremy1--2002
41 Nibali Vincenzo1--2006
42 Bole Grega1--2011
43 Goss Matthew1--2010
44 Viviani Elia1--2017
45 Chavanel Sylvain1--2014
46 Boasson Hagen Edvald1--2012
47 Castaing Francis1--1982
48 Pirard Frits1--1979
49 Martin Raymond1--1974
50 Bazzo Pierre1--1983
51 Friou Patrick1--1980
52 Danguillaume Jean-Pierre1--1971
53 Guimard Cyrille1--1975
54 Largeau Jean-claude1--1973
55 Hamon François1--1967
56 Huot Valentin1--1956
57 Anzile Ugo1--1954
58 Blusson Serge1--1953
59 Le Strat Ange1--1946
60 Tassin Éloi1--1948
61 Marcarini Gianni1--1970
62 Guyot Eric1--1985
63 Vitré Isaac1--1957
64 Mazeaud Claude1--1966
65 Petitjean Jean-Jacques1--1955
66 Crenn Emmanuel1--1959
67 Baguet Serge-2-
68 Ruffet André-2-
69 Butteux Guy-2-
70 Morvan Joseph-12
71 Madiot Marc-11
72 Chupin Roger-11
73 Le Mellec Pierre-11
74 Matthijs Rudy-1-
75 Bagot Jean-Claude-1-
76 Mottet Charly-1-
77 Bernard Jean-François-1-
78 Arnaud Dominique-1-
79 Madouas Laurent-1-
80 Virenque Richard-1-
81 Dierckxsens Ludo-1-
82 Barbero Sergio-1-
83 Brochard Laurent-1-
84 Kappes Andreas-1-
85 Halgand Patrice-1-
86 Zberg Markus-1-
87 Usov Alexandre-1-
88 Mezgec Luka-1-
89 Fedi Andrea-1-
90 Valgren Michael-1-
91 Ponzi Simone-1-
92 Geslin Anthony-1-
93 Hushovd Thor-1-
94 Flecha Juan Antonio-1-
95 Ballan Alessandro-1-
96 Nizzolo Giacomo-1-
97 Farrar Tyler-1-
98 O'Grady Stuart-1-
99 Costa Rui-1-
100 Benoot Tiesj-1-
101 Bettiol Alberto-1-
102 Clère Régis-1-
103 Vichot Frédéric-1-
104 Zoetemelk Joop-1-
105 Chassang Jean-1-
106 Legeay Roger-1-
107 Perret Patrick-1-
108 Botherel Jacques-1-
109 Besnard Gérard-1-
110 Bellone Gilbert-1-
111 Chappe Georges-1-
112 Lebaube Jean-Claude-1-
113 Foucher André-1-
114 Groussard Georges-1-
115 Mahé François-1-
116 Le Guilly Jean-1-
117 Bourlon Albert-1-
118 Dupont Jacques-1-
119 Niel Hubert-1-
120 Fournier René-1-
121 Gestraud Jacques-1-
122 Danguillaume Jean-Louis-1-
123 Gillet Louis-1-
124 Le Bigault Emile-1-
125 Chrétien Francis-1-
126 Caritoux Éric--1
127 Delion Gilles--1
128 Laurent Thierry--1
129 Arroyo Miguel--1
130 Henn Christian--1
131 Jonker Patrick--1
132 Heulot Stephane--1
133 Heppner Jens--1
134 Bénéteau Walter--1
135 Trentin Guido--1
136 Jalabert Nicolas--1
137 Ivanov Sergei--1
138 Rebellin Davide--1
139 Brun Frédéric--1
140 Offredo Yoann--1
141 Sénéchal Florian--1
142 Martens Paul--1
143 Haussler Heinrich--1
144 Mori Manuele--1
145 López David--1
146 Colbrelli Sonny--1
147 Cooke Baden--1
148 Dumoulin Samuel--1
149 Vichot Arthur--1
150 Di Luca Danilo--1
151 Wellens Tim--1
152 Horner Chris--1
153 Navardauskas Ramūnas--1
154 Roche Stephen--1
155 Seznec Christian--1
156 Tinazzi Marcel--1
157 Bertin Yvon--1
158 Vanoverschelde Didier--1
159 Becaas Bernard--1
160 Lilholt Søren--1
161 Esnault Patrice--1
162 Berland Roland--1
163 Sibille Guy--1
164 Delisle Raymond--1
165 Wegmuller Thomas--1
166 Santy Guy--1
167 Zimmermann André--1
168 Groussard Joseph--1
169 Thomin Joseph--1
170 Bleneau Max--1
171 Bobet Jean--1
172 Scardin Raymond--1
173 Cogan Pierre--1
174 Haig Jack--1
175 Martin Jacques--1
176 Mattioda Enzo--1
177 Delort Fernand--1
178 Velly Joseph--1
179 Haugustaine René--1
180 Erussard Jean--1
181 Aiguesparses Claude--1
182 Le Cadet Joseph--1
183 Morin Maurice--1
184 Menard Léon-Paul--1
185 Mercier Germain--1
186 Gadras Jean--1