2011»8th Cholet Pays de Loire (1.2)

2011  One day race  »  Cholet  ›  Cholet   (112k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Bravard CharlotteTeam GSD Gestion19y + 67d
2 Eskamendi Gil DorletaDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa19y + 77d
3 Fournier RoxaneAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne19y + 133d
4 Rousse MarionVienne Futuroscope19y + 215d
5 Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa20y + 98d
6 Voreland MarieTeam Hitec Products Uck 20y + 181d
7 González LucíaLointek 20y + 254d
8 LETUE JenniferVienne Futuroscope20y + 291d
9 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck 21y + 169d
10 Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope21y + 179d
11 Riabchenko TetyanaForno D’Asolo Colavita21y + 204d
12 Janeliūnaitė EditaForno D’Asolo Colavita22y + 94d
13 Blanquefort EmilieLointek 22y + 318d
14 Bugeia AlessiaAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne23y + 178d
15 Bravard MélanieTeam GSD Gestion23y + 341d
16 Majerus ChristineTeam GSD Gestion24y + 23d
17 Nøstvold LiseTeam Hitec Products Uck 24y + 34d
18 GIRARDET FlorenceVienne Futuroscope24y + 281d
19 Mermillod EugénieTeam GSD Gestion24y + 297d
20 Merlot EmmanuelleVienne Futuroscope25y + 69d
21 Epelde MireiaLointek 25y + 142d
22 Loze LudivineDebabarrena - Gipuzkoa26y + 176d
23 Fernandes Souza UêniaForno D’Asolo Colavita26y + 220d
24 Bramante AurélieAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne26y + 314d
25 López BelénLointek 26y + 336d
26 Vžesniauskaitė ModestaForno D’Asolo Colavita27y + 123d
27 Schink Lina-kristinTeam GSD Gestion27y + 135d
28 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck 27y + 178d
29 Riberot FannyLointek 28y + 3d
30 Creux SophieVienne Futuroscope29y + 255d
31 Thomas BeatriceAsptt Dijon - Bourgogne29y + 256d
32 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck 30y + 40d
33 Garcia Ana BelenBizkaia-Durango30y + 49d
34 Iturriaga EneritzLointek 30y + 185d
35 Alcalde CristinaBizkaia-Durango31y + 16d
36 Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck 31y + 92d
37 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleGauss 31y + 255d
38 Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita34y + 335d
39 Cadol NathalieTeam GSD Gestion39y + 24d
40 Pitel EdwigeVienne Futuroscope43y + 289d