Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008

2009»32nd Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1)

2009  One day race (205k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Haedo Juan JoséSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 75
2 Casper JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 30Besson Chaussures - Sojasun55
3 Pichot AlexandreBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom40
4 Ista KevynAgritubel 24Agritubel32
5 Carrara MatteoVacansoleil 29Vacansoleil28
6 Mazet JulienAuber 93 26Auber 9324
7 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole20
8 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne18
9 Feillu RomainAgritubel 24Agritubel16
10 Kocjan JureCarmiooro & A-Style 24Carmiooro & A-Style14
11 Demaret Jean-EudesCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne12
12 Kreder MichelRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team10
13 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team8
14 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux7
15 Bonnaire OlivierBbox Bouygues Telekom 26Bbox Bouygues Telekom6
16 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux5
17 Bakelants JanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4
18 Jégou LilianBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller3
19 Simon JulienBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun2
20 Pineau CédricAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1
21 Gène YohannBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom
22 Gautier CyrilBbox Bouygues Telekom 21Bbox Bouygues Telekom
23 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
24 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
25 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller
26 Mombaerts JohanAuber 93 24Auber 93
27 Löwik GerbenVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil
28 Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale
29 Hartmann NicolasBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller
30 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
31 Dion RenaudAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale
32 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
33 Galland JérémieBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 25Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
34 Suray GilRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole
35 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale
36 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 28Auber 93
37 Delfosse Sébastien 26
38 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 28Auber 93
39 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Differdange  32Team Differdange
40 Hermans BenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
41 Coppel JérômeFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux
42 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller
43 van Garderen TejayRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
44 Johansson Fredrik 31
45 Kern ChristopheCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
46 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 36Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
47 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller
48 Bouyer FranckBbox Bouygues Telekom 35Bbox Bouygues Telekom
49 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne
50 Pütsep ErkiCycling Club Bourgas 32Cycling Club Bourgas
51 Moreau ChristopheAgritubel 37Agritubel
52 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux
53 Trofimov YuriBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom
54 Lelay DavidAgritubel 29Agritubel
55 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 24Bretagne Schuller
56 Lund AndersSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank
57 Gourov MaximCarmiooro & A-Style 30Carmiooro & A-Style
58 Voigt JensSaxo Bank  37Saxo Bank
59 Rolland PierreBbox Bouygues Telekom 22Bbox Bouygues Telekom
60 Criel TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
61 Baldo NicolasTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange
62 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 25Agritubel
63 Talabardon YannickBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
64 Sprick MatthieuBbox Bouygues Telekom 27Bbox Bouygues Telekom
65 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank
66 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
67 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil
68 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil
69 Engoulvent JimmyBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 29Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
70 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team
72 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil 31Vacansoleil
73 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil 30Vacansoleil
74 Berthou EricCarmiooro & A-Style 29Carmiooro & A-Style
75 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team
76 Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux
77 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team
79 Sørensen Chris AnkerSaxo Bank  24Saxo Bank
80 Ghyllebert PieterCycling Club Bourgas 26Cycling Club Bourgas
81 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
82 Casar SandyFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux
83 Brousse PaulCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style
84 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtAgritubel 26Agritubel
85 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 37Française des Jeux
86 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 31Agritubel
87 Mangel LaurentBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 27Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
88 Zandio XabierCaisse d'Epargne 32Caisse d'Epargne
89 Perget MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne
90 Charteau AnthonyCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne
91 Jeandesboz FabriceBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 24Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
92 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole
93 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank
94 Tombak JanekCycling Club Bourgas 32Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange
DNF Lhotellerie ClementVacansoleil 23Vacansoleil
DNF Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 20Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Jeannesson ArnoldCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Ojavee MartCycling Club Bourgas 27Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Le Boulch DimitriAuber 93 20Auber 93
DNF Bøchmann LasseSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank
DNF Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange
DNF Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro & A-Style 28Carmiooro & A-Style
DNF Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Mortensen MartinVacansoleil 24Vacansoleil
DNF Brenes GregoryTeam Differdange  20Team Differdange
DNF Vanheule BartTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
DNF Lasis NormundsCycling Club Bourgas 24Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Haddou NadirAuber 93 25Auber 93
DNF Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Ricci poggi MartialLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Genovesi DiegoCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style
DNF Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Drouilly MathieuLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Blank HannesTeam Differdange  25Team Differdange
DNF Renders SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Portal SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
DNF Dempster ZakCycling Club Bourgas 21Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Bacquet FabienAuber 93 23Auber 93
DNF Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 34Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Aulas AlexandreCarmiooro & A-Style 22Carmiooro & A-Style
DNF Malacarne GaelBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller
DNF Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux
DNF Morizot FlorianBesson Chaussures - Sojasun 23Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
DNF Cauquil YohanCycling Club Bourgas 24Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Bichot FreddyAgritubel 29Agritubel
DNF Fuchs SergejRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team
DNF Bos TheoRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team
DNF Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Pivois YannBretagne Schuller 33Bretagne Schuller
DNF Prázdnovský MartinCycling Club Bourgas 33Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF Thire JonathanAuber 93 22Auber 93
DNF Goss MatthewSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank
DNF Blot GuillaumeCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
DNF Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange
DNF Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 22nd March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.choletpaysdelaloire.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0665 sec.