1 35
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ 125 75 4:41:42
2 61
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 1
Classic 25 Direct Energie 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 47
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 81
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 157
Sprint 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 11
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 147
Sprint 27 St Michel - Auber93 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 56
Climber 26 Delko Marseille Provence 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 94
GC 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 71
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 137
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 152
Sprint 21 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 165
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 184
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 53
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 177
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 163
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 133
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 2
Sprint 26 Direct Energie 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 22
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:00
22 112
TT 28 EvoPro Racing 3 ,, 0:00
23 107
Classic 25 Rally UHC Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
24 105
Sprint 34 Rally UHC Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
25 153
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
26 91
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
27 24
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
28 27
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
29 72
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
30 92
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
31 145
TT 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
32 44
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
33 124
GC 28 Cibel ,, 0:00
34 33
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
35 83
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
36 26
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
37 186
Sprint 28 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
38 45
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
39 17
Classic 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
40 136
GC 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
41 16
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
42 154
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
43 23
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
44 34
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
45 32
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
46 43
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
47 64
Classic 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
48 7
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
49 67
Climber 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
50 125
Sprint 22 Cibel ,, 0:00
51 97
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
52 135
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
53 52
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
54 21
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
55 57
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
56 146
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
57 13
GC 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
58 101
Sprint 31 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 0:00
59 87
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
60 175
Classic 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
61 65
Classic 22 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
62 114
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
63 41
Climber 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
64 25
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
65 86
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
66 132
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
67 4
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
68 141
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
69 181
Sprint 24 Swiss Racing Academy 1:26 1:26
70 161
GC 19 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 1:26
71 6
GC 31 Direct Energie ,, 1:26
72 183
Sprint 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 1:26
73 73
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:26
74 85
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 1:26
75 74
Classic 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 1:26
76 143
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:26
77 131
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 1:26
78 63
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 1:26
79 142
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 1:26
80 162
GC 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 2:25 2:25
81 116
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing ,, 2:25
82 95
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:25
83 164
Sprint 23 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 2:25
84 155
Sprint 33 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:25
85 51
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 2:25
86 127
Climber 25 Cibel ,, 2:25
87 36
GC 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:25
88 172
Sprint 32 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 2:25
89 102
Sprint 26 Rally UHC Cycling 3:11 3:11
90 5
GC 34 Direct Energie 4:09 4:09
91 106
Sprint 27 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 4:09
92 121
Sprint 27 Cibel 4:32 4:32
93 62
Classic 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 4:51 4:51
94 76
Sprint 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4:55 4:55
95 55
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence 5:24 5:24
96 176
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 5:24
97 122
Sprint 23 Cibel ,, 5:24
98 126
Sprint 30 Cibel 6:09 6:09
99 167
Climber 22 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm ,, 6:09
100 185
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 6:09
101 171
Sprint 28 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:51 11:51
102 174
Classic 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 11:51
103 182
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 11:51
DNF 144
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 46
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 42
Sprint 27 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 14
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 12
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 15
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 3
GC 31 Direct Energie -
DNF 31
TT 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 103
Classic 21 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 104
TT 28 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 151
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 156
Sprint 29 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 96
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 93
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 123
Sprint 25 Cibel -
DNF 77
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 75
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 82
GC 30 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 134
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 173
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF 54
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 66
TT 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels -
DNF 115
TT 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 113
Sprint 30 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 111
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 117
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 187
TT 19 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNS 166
Sprint 25 BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm -