How was each stage won?
Stage | ProfileScore | PSFinal | Distance | Won how | Early break? | Late break? | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Marseille - Aix-en-Provence | 195 | ||||||
Stage 2 | Aix-en-Provence - Carpentras | 203 | ||||||
Stage 3 | Carpentras - Orange | 206 | ||||||
Stage 4a | Orange - Valréas | 109 | ||||||
Stage 4b (ITT) | Valréas - Bollène | 32 | time trial | |||||
Stage 5 | Bollène - Nîmes | 133 | ||||||
Stage 6 | Nîmes - Avignon | 195 |
Bunchsprints
# | Stage | Rider |
---|
Longest solos
# | Stage | Rider | Solo KM |
---|