The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 25 | 11:44:16 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | LOUBET Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 18 | 0:06 0:06 | |
3 | 17 | ▲14 | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 14 | 0:07 0:07 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 11 | 0:08 0:08 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | 0:19 0:19 | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | ,, 0:19 | |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:19 | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:19 | |
9 | 22 | ▲13 | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:19 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | |
11 | 38 | ▲27 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:31 0:31 | ||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 0:34 0:34 | ||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:34 | ||
14 | 36 | ▲22 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:34 | ||
15 | 1 | ▼14 | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 0:36 0:36 | ||
16 | 4 | ▼12 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:38 0:38 | ||
17 | 25 | ▲8 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:38 | ||
18 | 39 | ▲21 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:39 0:39 | ||
19 | 42 | ▲23 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:44 0:44 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||
21 | 32 | ▲11 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:54 | ||
22 | 35 | ▲13 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:54 | ||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | JANIACZYK Błażej Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:54 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | VAN GESTEL Dries Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:04 1:04 | ||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | RUYTERS Brecht Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:04 | ||
26 | 46 | ▲20 | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 1:05 1:05 | ||
27 | 12 | ▼15 | GERTS Floris BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | 1:09 1:09 | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | VERMEULEN Alexey BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | ,, 1:09 | ||
29 | 49 | ▲20 | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 1:12 1:12 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:14 1:14 | ||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:14 | ||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | KÄMNA Lennard Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 1:24 1:24 | ||
33 | 6 | ▼27 | MEURISSE Xandro An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 1:25 1:25 | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 1:29 1:29 | ||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 1:29 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | BOTREL Yann Brest Iroise Cyclisme | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | ,, 1:29 | ||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | DUNNE Conor An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 1:29 | ||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | PEREZ Anthony AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 1:29 | ||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | VIMPÈRE Théo Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 1:52 1:52 | ||
40 | 31 | ▼9 | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 2:07 2:07 | ||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | MENUT David Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 2:25 2:25 | ||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 2:25 | ||
43 | 66 | ▲23 | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | Team Joker | 2:26 2:26 | ||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | LUNKE Sindre Team Joker | Team Joker | 2:27 2:27 | ||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | SELLIER Simon Vendée U | Vendée U | 2:41 2:41 | ||
46 | 65 | ▲19 | OURSELIN Paul Vendée U | Vendée U | ,, 2:41 | ||
47 | 71 | ▲24 | CARNEVALI Jean-Albert Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 2:46 2:46 | ||
48 | 70 | ▲22 | DE PLUS Laurens Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 2:46 | ||
49 | 74 | ▲25 | EISENHART Taylor BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | 2:51 2:51 | ||
50 | 58 | ▲8 | MARTIN Guillaume CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 3:01 3:01 | ||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | GUYOT Lucas CC Étupes | CC Étupes | ,, 3:01 | ||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 3:06 3:06 | ||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 3:06 | ||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Specialized - Fundación Contador | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 3:11 3:11 | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | THOMINET Camille Brest Iroise Cyclisme | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | ,, 3:11 | ||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | CHIOCCA Mathieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 3:11 | ||
57 | 54 | ▼3 | VANDENBOGAERDE Jens An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 3:11 | ||
58 | 75 | ▲17 | FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | 3:25 3:25 | ||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | LANDER Sebastian Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 3:31 3:31 | ||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | MAISON Jérémy CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 3:47 3:47 | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:50 3:50 | ||
62 | 47 | ▼15 | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:12 4:12 | ||
63 | 14 | ▼49 | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 4:16 4:16 | ||
64 | 72 | ▲8 | BAILLIFARD Valentin BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | 4:37 4:37 | ||
65 | 73 | ▲8 | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 4:39 4:39 | ||
66 | 78 | ▲12 | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | Auber 93 | 5:29 5:29 | ||
67 | 79 | ▲12 | CASILLAS David Specialized - Fundación Contador | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 6:39 6:39 | ||
68 | 80 | ▲12 | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 6:39 | ||
69 | 83 | ▲14 | DOUBEY Fabien CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 7:07 7:07 | ||
70 | 85 | ▲15 | LE LAVANDIER Maxime CC Étupes | CC Étupes | 7:46 7:46 | ||
71 | 21 | ▼50 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:49 7:49 | ||
72 | 48 | ▼24 | BOUCHEREAU Loïc Vendée U | Vendée U | 9:50 9:50 | ||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | TRARIEUX Julien AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 9:56 9:56 | ||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | ROSTOLLAN Thomas AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 10:39 10:39 | ||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | BARCELÓ Fernando Specialized - Fundación Contador | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 11:04 11:04 | ||
76 | 84 | ▲8 | MOLLY Kenny Specialized - Fundación Contador | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 14:31 14:31 | ||
77 | 90 | ▲13 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:32 14:32 | ||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 14:46 14:46 | ||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | CONVERSET Matthieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 15:18 15:18 | ||
80 | 91 | ▲11 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:11 21:11 | ||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:30 21:30 | ||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 21:37 21:37 | ||
83 | 97 | ▲14 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 21:51 21:51 | ||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22:00 22:00 | ||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | 22:19 22:19 | ||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 22:46 22:46 | ||
87 | 101 | ▲14 | VANREYTEN Joachim Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 27:47 27:47 | ||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | HAVIK Yoeri SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 32:49 32:49 | ||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | KERRISON Jesse BMC Development Team | BMC Development Team | 33:16 33:16 | ||
90 | 102 | ▲12 | LEPLINGARD Antoine Vendée U | Vendée U | 36:17 36:17 | ||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | HERBERT Charles Vendée U | Vendée U | 40:17 40:17 | ||
92 | 105 | ▲13 | FUENTES Ángel Specialized - Fundación Contador | Specialized - Fundación Contador | 42:01 42:01 | ||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | DANÈS Léo Brest Iroise Cyclisme | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 45:12 45:12 | ||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 52:38 52:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.38 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:28.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: