2019
2017
»
«

2018»44th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:04 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie751:57:471:57:47
24+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes32,,0:00
31+0:00 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9311,,0:00
46+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
517+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
611+0:10 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
77+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,0:00
82+0:04 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
972+15:33 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,0:00
109+0:10 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
1116+0:10 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
1213+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
1315+0:10 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:00
1414+0:10 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
155+0:06 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:00
1610+0:10 Mertens Julian 20,,0:00
1771+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
1812+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1922+0:10 Guay Julien 31,,0:00
2024+0:10 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:00
218+0:10 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:00
2223+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:00
2320+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
2418+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
2521+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
2619+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2788+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 200:110:11
2834+0:21 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:11
2935+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
30+ - 13:13:20 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:11
3127+0:21 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:11
3237+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:11
3332+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:11
3428+0:21 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
35+ - 13:13:20 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:11
3675+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:11
3740+0:21 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:11
3830+0:21 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
3926+0:19 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:11
4025+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
4139+0:21 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:11
4229+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
4384+19:06 Renault Baptiste 22,,0:11
4443+0:21 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:11
4538+0:21 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
4647+0:21 Moreno Adrià 26,,0:11
4757+1:56 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
4850+0:21 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:11
4952+0:21 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
5033+0:21 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:11
5154+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
5231+0:21 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
5373+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
5459+2:39 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
5576+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
5642+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
5744+0:21 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
5845+0:21 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:11
5936+0:21 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
6077+15:44 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6149+0:21 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6246+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
6374+15:44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
6464+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
6556+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:11
6651+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:11
6770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
68+ - 13:13:20 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6941+0:21 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:11
7062+4:00 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
71+ - 13:13:20 Le Lavandier Maxime 25,,0:11
7248+0:21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
73+ - 13:13:20 Converset Matthieu 30,,0:11
74+ - 13:13:20 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
7553+0:37 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
7661+4:00 Penven Clément 290:290:29
7769+13:33 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie0:350:35
7886+23:58 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:35
7980+17:30 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:380:38
8085+19:36 Krainer Taruia 260:410:41
8178+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:41
82+ - 13:13:20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:41
8389+32:43 Artus Willy 230:490:49
8460+3:10 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie0:570:57
8555+1:09 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:590:59
8679+16:38 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon1:051:05
8768+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal1:191:19
8858+2:08 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:581:58
89+ - 13:13:20 Bacon Romain 282:202:20
9087+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:20
9194+43:38 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:20
9282+17:53 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:20
93+ - 13:13:20 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:20
94+ - 13:13:20 Bustamante AdriánUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 2:322:32
9565+7:30 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,2:32
9683+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net2:372:37
9797+48:21 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:37
98+ - 13:13:20 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:37
99+ - 13:13:20 Louvel Matis 182:502:50
10093+38:42 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,2:50
10192+38:34 Nonnez Theo 182:582:58
102+ - 13:13:20 Davy Clément 19,,2:58
10391+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3:043:04
10463+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:063:06
10567+8:08 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon4:194:19
106+ - 13:13:20 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon6:476:47
107+ - 13:13:20 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,6:47
10898+52:00 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal6:506:50
109+ - 13:13:20 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,6:50
11095+44:01 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:516:51
11190+35:37 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:51
11296+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,6:51
113+ - 13:13:20 Guégan Maël 20,,6:51
11466+7:53 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:277:27
115+ - 13:13:20 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,7:27
11681+17:31 Jolibert Clement 22,,7:27
117+ - 13:13:20 Raid Risto 277:387:38
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net--
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team--
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling --
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service--
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,,-
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team--
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Picoux Maximilien 22,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon752:29:202:29:20
25+0:06 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling320:010:01
326+0:19 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon11,,0:01
47+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,0:01
531+0:21 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
641+0:21 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:01
748+0:21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
812+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
96+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
1082+17:53 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
112+0:04 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
1217+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
1371+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
148+0:10 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
151+0:00 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
169+0:10 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
1785+19:36 Krainer Taruia 26,,0:01
184+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
1915+0:10 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:01
2087+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
2133+0:21 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:01
223+0:04 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:01
2318+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
2410+0:10 Mertens Julian 20,,0:01
2532+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:01
2619+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
2716+0:10 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
2872+15:33 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,0:01
2914+0:10 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
3027+0:21 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:01
3111+0:10 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
3220+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
3328+0:21 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
3413+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
3522+0:10 Guay Julien 31,,0:01
3636+0:21 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
3745+0:21 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:01
3844+0:21 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
3934+0:21 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
4029+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
4174+15:44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
4230+0:21 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
4346+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
4468+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,0:01
4523+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:01
4683+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
4721+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:01
4854+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
4943+0:21 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:01
5089+32:43 Artus Willy 23,,0:01
5142+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
5277+15:44 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
5338+0:21 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
5478+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:01
5575+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:01
5639+0:21 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:01
5757+1:56 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
5835+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
5967+8:08 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:01
6055+1:09 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:01
6149+0:21 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
6284+19:06 Renault Baptiste 22,,0:01
6376+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
6473+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
6558+2:08 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
6624+0:10 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
6751+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:01
6852+0:21 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
6947+0:21 Moreno Adrià 26,,0:01
7040+0:21 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:01
7162+4:00 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
7250+0:21 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:01
7337+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:01
7479+16:38 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:01
7561+4:00 Penven Clément 290:170:17
7653+0:37 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
7766+7:53 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
7869+13:33 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:17
7963+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:301:30
8056+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 201:351:35
8160+3:10 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie2:042:04
8259+2:39 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:192:19
8365+7:30 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:494:49
8497+48:21 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:175:17
8564+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:17
8695+44:01 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:17
8786+23:58 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:365:36
8898+52:00 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal9:559:55
8981+17:31 Jolibert Clement 22,,9:55
9093+38:42 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling13:1413:14
9180+17:30 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,13:14
9296+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,13:14
9388+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,13:14
9494+43:38 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:14
9590+35:37 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:14
9692+38:34 Nonnez Theo 18,,13:14
9770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,13:14
9891+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 14:0814:08
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Converset Matthieu 30--
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Bacon Romain 28,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Le Lavandier Maxime 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Louvel Matis 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Raid Risto 27,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Bustamante AdriánUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Davy Clément 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Guégan Maël 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNS+ - 13:13:20 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber934025 13:13:20 13:13:20..
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy30180:040:04..
33- Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie2514,,0:04..
44- Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes20110:060:06..
513▲8 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling158,,0:06..
65▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 1060:100:10..
76▼1 Hurel Tony 3054,,0:10..
811▲3 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33,,0:10..
98▼1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,0:10..
109▼1 Mertens Julian 2031,,0:10..
117▼4 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10..
1215▲3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
1310▼3 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10..
1412▼2 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10..
1516▲1 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:10..
1614▼2 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10..
1719▲2 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10..
1817▼1 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10..
1918▼1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10..
2020- Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10..
2121- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:10..
2223▲1 Guay Julien 31,,0:10..
2322▼1 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:10..
2424- Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10..
2538▲13 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:140:14..
2646▲20 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon0:190:19..
2725▼2 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:210:21..
2827▼1 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21..
2928▼1 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:21..
3029▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:21..
3140▲9 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21..
3233▲1 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:21..
3335▲2 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:21..
3437▲3 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:21..
3532▼3 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:21..
3641▲5 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:21..
3731▼6 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:21..
3836▼2 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:21..
3939- Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:21..
4034▼6 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:21..
4156▲15 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:21..
4243▲1 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:21..
4344▲1 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:21..
4448▲4 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:21..
4552▲7 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:21..
4649▲3 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:21..
4742▼5 Moreno Adrià 26,,0:21..
4863▲15 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21..
4950▲1 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:21..
5054▲4 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:21..
5157▲6 Huys Laurens 19,,0:21..
5258▲6 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21..
5362▲9 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:370:37..
5464▲10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:380:38..
5566▲11 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:091:09..
5659▲3 Vanhoucke Harm 201:551:55..
5767▲10 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:561:56..
5868▲10 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:082:08..
5955▼4 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:392:39..
6065▲5 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie3:103:10..
6172▲11 Penven Clément 294:004:00..
6273▲11 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:00..
6371▲8 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:454:45..
6453▼11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:375:37..
6569▲4 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:307:30..
6677▲11 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:537:53..
6778▲11 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon8:088:08..
6880▲12 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal12:5612:56..
6981▲12 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie13:3313:33..
7045▼25 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon13:3413:34..
7183▲12 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:3315:33..
7284▲12 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,15:33..
7386▲13 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon15:4415:44..
7488▲14 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:44..
7587▲12 Jaspers Ward 20,,15:44..
7689▲13 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:44..
7790▲13 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,15:44..
7891▲13 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16:1416:14..
7993▲14 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon16:3816:38..
8074▼6 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources17:3017:30..
8176▼5 Jolibert Clement 2217:3117:31..
8294▲12 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:5317:53..
8395▲12 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:1018:10..
8497▲13 Renault Baptiste 2219:0619:06..
8599▲14 Krainer Taruia 2619:3619:36..
8696▲10 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:5823:58..
87103▲16 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net24:4324:43..
8898▲10 Van Poucke Aaron 2032:3632:36..
89111▲22 Artus Willy 2332:4332:43..
90102▲12 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole35:3735:37..
91101▲10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 36:2336:23..
92104▲12 Nonnez Theo 1838:3438:34..
93105▲12 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling38:4238:42..
94108▲14 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 43:3843:38..
95113▲18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team44:0144:01..
96112▲16 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling47:1247:12..
97115▲18 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team48:2148:21..
98114▲16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal52:0052:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9336+36
23▲1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy30+30
34▲1 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources20+20
45▲1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 20+20
56▲1 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie15+15
6- Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15+15
715▲8 Hurel Tony 3015+15
814▲6 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14+14
924▲15 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon13+13
107▼3 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes12+12
11- Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling12+12
128▼4 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon12+12
139▼4 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon11+11
1410▼4 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10+10
15- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+9
1611▼5 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service9+9
1713▼4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling8+8
18- Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
1917▼2 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7+7
2016▼4 Mertens Julian 207+7
21- Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7+7
2219▼3 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5+5
2320▼3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
2421▼3 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5+5
2523▼2 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
2622▼4 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4+4
2726▼1 Sylvestre Yolan 242+2
2827▼1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 13:13:26 13:13:26
22-10+0:10 Mertens Julian 200:040:04
33-13+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
44-15+0:10 Archibold FranklinUCI WCC Mens team  20UCI WCC Mens team ,,0:04
56▲117+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
65▼118+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
77-20+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
88-23+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:04
913▲425+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
109▼129+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:150:15
1112▲132+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:15
1211▼135+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:15
1310▼337+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:15
1414-42+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:15
1516▲146+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:15
1618▲251+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:15
1720▲354+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:320:32
1819▲156+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 201:491:49
1922▲363+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:394:39
2017▼364+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:315:31
2124▲368+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal12:5012:50
2215▼770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon13:2813:28
2325▲271+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:2715:27
2427▲373+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon15:3815:38
2528▲375+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,15:38
2629▲376+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:38
2730▲378+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16:0816:08
2831▲383+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:0418:04
2934▲587+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net24:3724:37
3032▲288+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 2032:3032:30
3133▲291+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 36:1736:17
3235▲392+38:34 Nonnez Theo 1838:2838:28
3337▲496+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling47:0647:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Moreno Adrià 2642+42
22- Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole35+35
33- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team29+29
44- Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole20+20
516▲11 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole19+19
6- Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13+13
75▼2 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13+13
8- Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon11+11
9- Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon10+10
107▼3 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9+9
118▼3 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6+6
129▼3 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6+6
1311▼2 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes6+6
1410▼4 Huys Laurens 195+5
15- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
1618▲2 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4+4
1712▼5 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4+4
1813▼5 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon4+4
1914▼5 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3+3
2015▼5 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal3+3
2117▼4 Rondeau Fabien 212+2
2220▼2 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
2321▼2 Vanhoucke Harm 202+2
2419▼5 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
2522▼3 Van Poucke Aaron 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Hagens Berman Axeon  39:40:40 39:40:40
22- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:010:01
31▼2 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,,0:01
47▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:01
54▼1 SEG Racing Academy ,,0:01
65▼1 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:01
76▼1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc ,,0:01
88- Direct Energie 0:120:12
913▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:12
1015▲5 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:12
119▼2 St Michel - Auber93 ,,0:12
1211▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:12
1314▲1 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,,0:12
1410▼4 Team Virtu Cycling 0:280:28
1516▲1 Cibel - Cebon 5:255:25
1612▼4 Team Joker Icopal 10:0610:06
1718▲1 One Pro Cycling 19:4319:43
1817▼1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20:1920:19
1920▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  34:3634:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 8th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
168th
74 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.