Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Circuito Montañés (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 De La Parte Víctor2351:58:23 1:58:2321+9:44
2 Fabián Flores Marcos2220:28 0:2861+1:02:39
3 Benitez Javier311,, 0:2873+1:19:39
4 Lobato Juan José21,, 0:2863+1:06:48
5 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 0:2876+1:21:06
6 van Poppel Boy22Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2885+1:43:10
7 Gomes Victor Manuel28,, 0:2890+2:22:37
8 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 0:2841+33:23
9 Van Heerden Christoff25MTN Energade Road Team,, 0:2889+2:15:59
10 Kuznetsov Viacheslav20Itera - Katusha,, 0:2866+1:08:48
11 Bonuccelli Davide27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,, 0:2878+1:21:45
12 Franzoi Enrico27BKCP - Powerplus,, 0:2847+37:38
13 Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller,, 0:2810+4:10
14 Bosmans Wietse18BKCP - Powerplus,, 0:2877+1:21:20
15 Suarez Isaac27,, 0:2858+59:40
16 Agosta Domenico27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,, 0:2875+1:21:06
17 Ezquerra Jesus19,, 0:2880+1:31:22
18 Prades Benjamín26,, 0:2838+29:01
19 Abal diego David23,, 0:2884+1:42:26
20 Urain Benat21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:2869+1:15:11
21 Loria Eugenio29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,, 0:2888+1:57:36
22 Jegou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller,, 0:2833+22:19
23 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier23,, 0:2825+10:36
24 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural,, 0:2842+34:47
25 Venter Jaco23MTN Energade Road Team,, 0:2848+40:30
26 Simón Jordi19,, 0:2824+10:27
27 Angulo Sergio,, 0:2829+19:17
28 Suaña Alfonso,, 0:2827+15:06
29 Casanova Sergio26,, 0:2853+54:15
30 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural,, 0:2828+17:38
31 Laverde Luis Felipe30,, 0:2816+5:31
32 Abad Óscar,, 0:2851+47:03
33 Chalapud Robinson26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,, 0:287+3:56
34 Garcia Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:2881+1:32:23
35 Oyarzun Carlos28,, 0:282+1:14
36 Duarte Fabio24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,, 0:281+0:00
37 Pérez Israel32,, 0:288+4:04
38 Olmo Antonio27,, 0:2815+5:25
39 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller,, 0:2813+4:45
40 Zanasca Luca26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,, 0:286+3:26
41 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis,, 0:2826+14:02
42 Gallego Alberto19,, 0:2849+41:58
43 Melero Ivan27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 0:2820+7:32
44 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2811+4:18
45 Carral Eloy,, 0:2819+7:22
46 Herrada José24Caja Rural,, 0:284+3:04
47 Fernandez Higinio21Caja Rural,, 0:283+2:04
48 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha,, 0:2886+1:52:31
49 Vergara Sergio,, 0:2864+1:07:01
50 Ortiz David,, 0:2860+1:01:36
51 de la Cruz David21,, 0:2818+6:30
52 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:2822+10:05
53 Prades Eduard22,, 0:2874+1:20:14
54 Albert Niels24BKCP - Powerplus,, 0:285+3:24
55 Ibanez Carlos Andres28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,, 0:2844+35:40
56 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 0:2839+29:40
57 Vallejo Angel29,, 0:2823+10:19
58 Merino Criado Jesus22,, 0:2836+24:28
59 Escobar Sergio35,, 0:289+4:09
60 Garcia Raul27,, 0:28+ - 28:42:14
61 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 0:2835+24:20
62 Martinez Pablo,, 0:2855+55:47
63 Garcia Antonio,, 0:2862+1:06:25
64 Keizer Martijn22Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2832+21:56
65 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural,, 0:2837+26:54
66 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha,, 0:2812+4:38
67 Marin Unai,, 0:2840+32:09
68 Gutierrez Jose Manuel22,, 0:2846+37:05
69 LOPEZ Francisco,, 0:2845+36:25
70 Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Javier30,, 0:2868+1:10:30
71 Ruiz Pinto Eloy21,, 0:2872+1:18:17
72 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2817+5:46
73 Garcia de Mateos Vicente21,, 0:2852+52:50
74 Belda David27,, 0:2814+4:52
75 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural,, 0:2859+1:01:05
76 Arroyo Jose Luis,, 0:2879+1:26:21
77 Belda Jose,, 0:2830+20:12
78 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir,, 0:2882+1:33:04
79 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team,, 0:2867+1:09:23
80 Rivera Oscar Javier21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion0:43 0:4371+1:16:16
81 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller0:46 0:4654+55:09
82 Evans Kevin32MTN Energade Road Team0:51 0:5157+58:44
83 ESPASANDIN Hector25,, 0:5183+1:41:59
84 Duenas Moises29,, 0:5143+35:13
85 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha,, 0:5150+46:51
86 Martinez John Edibberto27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion,, 0:5170+1:15:34
87 Lara Arjonilla José Carlos22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon1:07 1:0734+24:11
88 Clavijo Francisco182:40 2:4091+2:26:15
89 BLAZQUEZ Andoni23Orbea - Oreka SDA4:03 4:0356+57:29
90 Perez Cyril8:52 8:5265+1:08:09
91 Milan Diego248:53 8:5387+1:53:18
DNF Gutiérrez Mario -1:58:23 -1:58:23+ - 28:42:14
DNF Callegarin Daniele27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,, -1:58:23+ - 28:42:14
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Duarte Fabio24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion25 28:42:14 28:42:141+0:00
2 Oyarzun Carlos28181:14 1:142+1:14
3 Fernandez Higinio21Caja Rural142:04 2:043+2:04
4 Herrada José24Caja Rural113:04 3:044+3:04
5 Albert Niels24BKCP - Powerplus83:24 3:245+3:24
6 Zanasca Luca26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere63:26 3:266+3:26
7 Chalapud Robinson26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion43:56 3:567+3:56
8 Pérez Israel3234:04 4:048+4:04
9 Escobar Sergio3524:09 4:099+4:09
10 Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller14:10 4:1010+4:10
11 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team4:18 4:1811+4:18
12 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha4:38 4:3812+4:38
13 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller4:45 4:4513+4:45
14 Belda David274:52 4:5214+4:52
15 Olmo Antonio275:25 5:2515+5:25
16 Laverde Luis Felipe305:31 5:3116+5:31
17 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team5:46 5:4617+5:46
18 de la Cruz David216:30 6:3018+6:30
19 Carral Eloy7:22 7:2219+7:22
20 Melero Ivan27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon7:32 7:3220+7:32
21 De La Parte Víctor239:44 9:4421+9:44
22 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA10:05 10:0522+10:05
23 Vallejo Angel2910:19 10:1923+10:19
24 Simón Jordi1910:27 10:2724+10:27
25 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier2310:36 10:3625+10:36
26 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis14:02 14:0226+14:02
27 Suaña Alfonso15:06 15:0627+15:06
28 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural17:38 17:3828+17:38
29 Angulo Sergio19:17 19:1729+19:17
30 Belda Jose20:12 20:1230+20:12
31 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural21:35 21:3559+1:01:05
32 Keizer Martijn22Rabobank Continental Team21:56 21:5632+21:56
33 Jegou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller22:19 22:1933+22:19
34 Lara Arjonilla José Carlos22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon24:11 24:1134+24:11
35 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA24:20 24:2035+24:20
36 Merino Criado Jesus2224:28 24:2836+24:28
37 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural26:54 26:5437+26:54
38 Prades Benjamín2629:01 29:0138+29:01
39 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon29:40 29:4039+29:40
40 Marin Unai32:09 32:0940+32:09
41 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon33:23 33:2341+33:23
42 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural34:47 34:4742+34:47
43 Duenas Moises2935:13 35:1343+35:13
44 Ibanez Carlos Andres28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion35:40 35:4044+35:40
45 LOPEZ Francisco36:25 36:2545+36:25
46 Gutierrez Jose Manuel2237:05 37:0546+37:05
47 Franzoi Enrico27BKCP - Powerplus37:38 37:3847+37:38
48 Venter Jaco23MTN Energade Road Team40:30 40:3048+40:30
49 Gallego Alberto1941:58 41:5849+41:58
50 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha46:51 46:5150+46:51
51 Abad Óscar47:03 47:0351+47:03
52 Garcia de Mateos Vicente2152:50 52:5052+52:50
53 Casanova Sergio2654:15 54:1553+54:15
54 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller55:09 55:0954+55:09
55 Martinez Pablo55:47 55:4755+55:47
56 BLAZQUEZ Andoni23Orbea - Oreka SDA57:29 57:2956+57:29
57 Evans Kevin32MTN Energade Road Team58:44 58:4457+58:44
58 Suarez Isaac2759:40 59:4058+59:40
59 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural1:01:05 1:01:0559+1:01:05
60 Ortiz David1:01:36 1:01:3660+1:01:36
61 Fabián Flores Marcos221:02:39 1:02:3961+1:02:39
62 Garcia Antonio1:06:25 1:06:2562+1:06:25
63 Lobato Juan José211:06:48 1:06:4863+1:06:48
64 Vergara Sergio1:07:01 1:07:0164+1:07:01
65 Perez Cyril1:08:09 1:08:0965+1:08:09
66 Kuznetsov Viacheslav20Itera - Katusha1:08:48 1:08:4866+1:08:48
67 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team1:09:23 1:09:2367+1:09:23
68 Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez Javier301:10:30 1:10:3068+1:10:30
69 Urain Benat21Orbea - Oreka SDA1:15:11 1:15:1169+1:15:11
70 Martinez John Edibberto27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1:15:34 1:15:3470+1:15:34
71 Rivera Oscar Javier21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1:16:16 1:16:1671+1:16:16
72 Ruiz Pinto Eloy211:18:17 1:18:1772+1:18:17
73 Benitez Javier311:19:39 1:19:3973+1:19:39
74 Prades Eduard221:20:14 1:20:1474+1:20:14
75 Agosta Domenico27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:21:06 1:21:0675+1:21:06
76 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 1:21:0676+1:21:06
77 Bosmans Wietse18BKCP - Powerplus1:21:20 1:21:2077+1:21:20
78 Bonuccelli Davide27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:21:45 1:21:4578+1:21:45
79 Arroyo Jose Luis1:26:21 1:26:2179+1:26:21
80 Ezquerra Jesus191:31:22 1:31:2280+1:31:22
81 Garcia Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA1:32:23 1:32:2381+1:32:23
82 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir1:33:04 1:33:0482+1:33:04
83 ESPASANDIN Hector251:41:59 1:41:5983+1:41:59
84 Abal diego David231:42:26 1:42:2684+1:42:26
85 van Poppel Boy22Rabobank Continental Team1:43:10 1:43:1085+1:43:10
86 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha1:52:31 1:52:3186+1:52:31
87 Milan Diego241:53:18 1:53:1887+1:53:18
88 Loria Eugenio29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere1:57:36 1:57:3688+1:57:36
89 Van Heerden Christoff25MTN Energade Road Team2:15:59 2:15:5989+2:15:59
90 Gomes Victor Manuel282:22:37 2:22:3790+2:22:37
91 Clavijo Francisco182:26:15 2:26:1591+2:26:15

Race information

Date: 15th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08444 sec.