Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Circuito Montañés (2.2)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 de la Parte Víctor23521+9:441:58:23 1:58:23
2 Fabián Flores Marcos22261+1:02:390:28 0:28
3 Benítez Javier31173+1:19:39,, 0:28
4 Lobato Juan José2163+1:06:48,, 0:28
5 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon76+1:21:06,, 0:28
6 van Poppel Boy22Rabobank Continental Team85+1:43:10,, 0:28
7 Gomes Víctor Manuel2890+2:22:37,, 0:28
8 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon41+33:23,, 0:28
9 Van Heerden Christoff25MTN Energade Road Team89+2:15:59,, 0:28
10 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav20Itera - Katusha66+1:08:48,, 0:28
11 Bonuccelli Davide27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere78+1:21:45,, 0:28
12 Franzoi Enrico27BKCP - Powerplus47+37:38,, 0:28
13 Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller10+4:10,, 0:28
14 Bosmans Wietse18BKCP - Powerplus77+1:21:20,, 0:28
15 Suarez Isaac2758+59:40,, 0:28
16 Agosta Domenico27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere75+1:21:06,, 0:28
17 Ezquerra Jesús1980+1:31:22,, 0:28
18 Prades Benjamín2638+29:01,, 0:28
19 Abal diego David2384+1:42:26,, 0:28
20 Urain Benat21Orbea - Oreka SDA69+1:15:11,, 0:28
21 Loria Eugenio29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere88+1:57:36,, 0:28
22 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller33+22:19,, 0:28
23 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier2325+10:36,, 0:28
24 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural42+34:47,, 0:28
25 Venter Jaco23MTN Energade Road Team48+40:30,, 0:28
26 Simón Jordi1924+10:27,, 0:28
27 Angulo Sergio29+19:17,, 0:28
28 Suaña Alfonso27+15:06,, 0:28
29 Casanova Sergio2653+54:15,, 0:28
30 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural28+17:38,, 0:28
31 Laverde Luis Felipe3016+5:31,, 0:28
32 Abad Óscar51+47:03,, 0:28
33 Chalapud Robinson26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion7+3:56,, 0:28
34 Garcia Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA81+1:32:23,, 0:28
35 Oyarzun Carlos282+1:14,, 0:28
36 Duarte Fabio24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion1+0:00,, 0:28
37 Pérez Israel328+4:04,, 0:28
38 Olmo Antonio2715+5:25,, 0:28
39 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller13+4:45,, 0:28
40 Zanasca Luca26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere6+3:26,, 0:28
41 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis26+14:02,, 0:28
42 Gallego Alberto1949+41:58,, 0:28
43 Melero Iván27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon20+7:32,, 0:28
44 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team11+4:18,, 0:28
45 Carral Eloy2219+7:22,, 0:28
46 Herrada José24Caja Rural4+3:04,, 0:28
47 Fernandez Higinio21Caja Rural3+2:04,, 0:28
48 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha86+1:52:31,, 0:28
49 Vergara Sergio64+1:07:01,, 0:28
50 Ortiz David60+1:01:36,, 0:28
51 de la Cruz David2118+6:30,, 0:28
52 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA22+10:05,, 0:28
53 Prades Eduard2274+1:20:14,, 0:28
54 Albert Niels24BKCP - Powerplus5+3:24,, 0:28
55 Ibañez Carlos Andrés28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion44+35:40,, 0:28
56 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon39+29:40,, 0:28
57 Vallejo Ángel2923+10:19,, 0:28
58 Merino Jesus2236+24:28,, 0:28
59 Escobar Sergio359+4:09,, 0:28
60 García de Mateos Raul27+ - 28:42:14,, 0:28
61 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA35+24:20,, 0:28
62 Martinez Pablo55+55:47,, 0:28
63 Garcia Antonio62+1:06:25,, 0:28
64 Keizer Martijn22Rabobank Continental Team32+21:56,, 0:28
65 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural37+26:54,, 0:28
66 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha12+4:38,, 0:28
67 Marin Unai40+32:09,, 0:28
68 Gutierrez Jose Manuel2246+37:05,, 0:28
69 LOPEZ Francisco45+36:25,, 0:28
70 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier3068+1:10:30,, 0:28
71 Ruiz Pinto Eloy2172+1:18:17,, 0:28
72 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team17+5:46,, 0:28
73 Garcia de Mateos Vicente2152+52:50,, 0:28
74 Belda David2714+4:52,, 0:28
75 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural59+1:01:05,, 0:28
76 Arroyo Jose Luis79+1:26:21,, 0:28
77 Belda Jose3530+20:12,, 0:28
78 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir82+1:33:04,, 0:28
79 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team67+1:09:23,, 0:28
80 Rivera Oscar Javier21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion71+1:16:160:43 0:43
81 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller54+55:090:46 0:46
82 Evans Kevin32MTN Energade Road Team57+58:440:51 0:51
83 ESPASANDIN Hector2583+1:41:59,, 0:51
84 Dueñas Moisés2943+35:13,, 0:51
85 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha50+46:51,, 0:51
86 Martinez John Edibberto27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion70+1:15:34,, 0:51
87 Lara Arjonilla José Carlos22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon34+24:111:07 1:07
88 Clavijo Francisco1891+2:26:152:40 2:40
89 BLAZQUEZ Andoni23Orbea - Oreka SDA56+57:294:03 4:03
90 Perez Cyril65+1:08:098:52 8:52
91 Milán Diego2487+1:53:188:53 8:53
DNF Gutiérrez Mario+ - 28:42:14 -1:58:23 -1:58:23
DNF Callegarin Daniele27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+ - 28:42:14,, -1:58:23
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Duarte Fabio24Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion251+0:00 28:42:14 28:42:14+0:00
2 Oyarzun Carlos28182+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
3 Fernandez Higinio21Caja Rural143+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
4 Herrada José24Caja Rural114+3:043:04 3:04+3:04
5 Albert Niels24BKCP - Powerplus85+3:243:24 3:24+3:24
6 Zanasca Luca26Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere66+3:263:26 3:26+3:26
7 Chalapud Robinson26Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion47+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
8 Pérez Israel3238+4:044:04 4:04+4:04
9 Escobar Sergio3529+4:094:09 4:09+4:09
10 Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller110+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
11 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team11+4:184:18 4:18+4:18
12 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha12+4:384:38 4:38+4:38
13 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller13+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
14 Belda David2714+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
15 Olmo Antonio2715+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
16 Laverde Luis Felipe3016+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
17 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team17+5:465:46 5:46+5:46
18 de la Cruz David2118+6:306:30 6:30+6:30
19 Carral Eloy2219+7:227:22 7:22+7:22
20 Melero Iván27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon20+7:327:32 7:32+7:32
21 de la Parte Víctor2321+9:449:44 9:44+9:44
22 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA22+10:0510:05 10:05+10:05
23 Vallejo Ángel2923+10:1910:19 10:19+10:19
24 Simón Jordi1924+10:2710:27 10:27+10:27
25 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier2325+10:3610:36 10:36+10:36
26 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis26+14:0214:02 14:02+14:02
27 Suaña Alfonso27+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
28 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural28+17:3817:38 17:38+17:38
29 Angulo Sergio29+19:1719:17 19:17+19:17
30 Belda Jose3530+20:1220:12 20:12+20:12
31 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural59+1:01:0521:35 21:35+21:35
32 Keizer Martijn22Rabobank Continental Team32+21:5621:56 21:56+21:56
33 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller33+22:1922:19 22:19+22:19
34 Lara Arjonilla José Carlos22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon34+24:1124:11 24:11+24:11
35 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA35+24:2024:20 24:20+24:20
36 Merino Jesus2236+24:2824:28 24:28+24:28
37 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural37+26:5426:54 26:54+26:54
38 Prades Benjamín2638+29:0129:01 29:01+29:01
39 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon39+29:4029:40 29:40+29:40
40 Marin Unai40+32:0932:09 32:09+32:09
41 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon41+33:2333:23 33:23+33:23
42 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural42+34:4734:47 34:47+34:47
43 Dueñas Moisés2943+35:1335:13 35:13+35:13
44 Ibañez Carlos Andrés28Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion44+35:4035:40 35:40+35:40
45 LOPEZ Francisco45+36:2536:25 36:25+36:25
46 Gutierrez Jose Manuel2246+37:0537:05 37:05+37:05
47 Franzoi Enrico27BKCP - Powerplus47+37:3837:38 37:38+37:38
48 Venter Jaco23MTN Energade Road Team48+40:3040:30 40:30+40:30
49 Gallego Alberto1949+41:5841:58 41:58+41:58
50 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha50+46:5146:51 46:51+46:51
51 Abad Óscar51+47:0347:03 47:03+47:03
52 Garcia de Mateos Vicente2152+52:5052:50 52:50+52:50
53 Casanova Sergio2653+54:1554:15 54:15+54:15
54 Malacarne Gael24Bretagne Schuller54+55:0955:09 55:09+55:09
55 Martinez Pablo55+55:4755:47 55:47+55:47
56 BLAZQUEZ Andoni23Orbea - Oreka SDA56+57:2957:29 57:29+57:29
57 Evans Kevin32MTN Energade Road Team57+58:4458:44 58:44+58:44
58 Suarez Isaac2758+59:4059:40 59:40+59:40
59 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural59+1:01:051:01:05 1:01:05+61:05
60 Ortiz David60+1:01:361:01:36 1:01:36+61:36
61 Fabián Flores Marcos2261+1:02:391:02:39 1:02:39+62:39
62 Garcia Antonio62+1:06:251:06:25 1:06:25+66:25
63 Lobato Juan José2163+1:06:481:06:48 1:06:48+66:48
64 Vergara Sergio64+1:07:011:07:01 1:07:01+67:01
65 Perez Cyril65+1:08:091:08:09 1:08:09+68:09
66 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav20Itera - Katusha66+1:08:481:08:48 1:08:48+68:48
67 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team67+1:09:231:09:23 1:09:23+69:23
68 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier3068+1:10:301:10:30 1:10:30+70:30
69 Urain Benat21Orbea - Oreka SDA69+1:15:111:15:11 1:15:11+75:11
70 Martinez John Edibberto27Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion70+1:15:341:15:34 1:15:34+75:34
71 Rivera Oscar Javier21Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion71+1:16:161:16:16 1:16:16+76:16
72 Ruiz Pinto Eloy2172+1:18:171:18:17 1:18:17+78:17
73 Benítez Javier3173+1:19:391:19:39 1:19:39+79:39
74 Prades Eduard2274+1:20:141:20:14 1:20:14+80:14
75 Agosta Domenico27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere75+1:21:061:21:06 1:21:06+81:06
76 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon76+1:21:06,, 1:21:06+81:06
77 Bosmans Wietse18BKCP - Powerplus77+1:21:201:21:20 1:21:20+81:20
78 Bonuccelli Davide27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere78+1:21:451:21:45 1:21:45+81:45
79 Arroyo Jose Luis79+1:26:211:26:21 1:26:21+86:21
80 Ezquerra Jesús1980+1:31:221:31:22 1:31:22+91:22
81 Garcia Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA81+1:32:231:32:23 1:32:23+92:23
82 SHCHEKUNOV Vladimir82+1:33:041:33:04 1:33:04+93:04
83 ESPASANDIN Hector2583+1:41:591:41:59 1:41:59+101:59
84 Abal diego David2384+1:42:261:42:26 1:42:26+102:26
85 van Poppel Boy22Rabobank Continental Team85+1:43:101:43:10 1:43:10+103:10
86 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha86+1:52:311:52:31 1:52:31+112:31
87 Milán Diego2487+1:53:181:53:18 1:53:18+113:18
88 Loria Eugenio29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere88+1:57:361:57:36 1:57:36+117:36
89 Van Heerden Christoff25MTN Energade Road Team89+2:15:592:15:59 2:15:59+135:59
90 Gomes Víctor Manuel2890+2:22:372:22:37 2:22:37+142:37
91 Clavijo Francisco1891+2:26:152:26:15 2:26:15+146:15

Race information

Date: 15th June 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08825 sec.