1 6
Sprint 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 125 4:30:14
2 86
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano 85 ,, 0:00
3 37
Sprint 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 60 ,, 0:00
4 17
Sprint 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi 50 ,, 0:00
5 107
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 45 ,, 0:00
6 28
Sprint 30 Movistar Team 40 ,, 0:00
7 123
Sprint 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice 35 ,, 0:00
8 66
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team 30 ,, 0:00
9 116
Sprint 23 Sojasun 26 ,, 0:00
10 73
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM 22 ,, 0:00
11 57
Sprint 21 20 ,, 0:00
12 105
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18 ,, 0:00
13 44
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 16 ,, 0:00
14 27
Sprint 27 Movistar Team 14 ,, 0:00
15 16
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 12 ,, 0:00
16 95
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team 10 ,, 0:00
17 43
GC 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 9 ,, 0:00
18 138
Sprint 24 Team NetApp - Endura 8 ,, 0:00
19 35
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7 ,, 0:00
20 93
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 6 ,, 0:00
21 125
TT 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice 5 ,, 0:00
22 22
Climber 32 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:00
23 7
Sprint 28 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
24 24
Climber 22 Movistar Team 2 ,, 0:00
25 41
GC 31 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 1 ,, 0:00
26 91
GC 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
27 36
Sprint 35 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
28 82
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
29 103
GC 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
30 102
TT 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
31 34
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
32 21
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
33 128
Sprint 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
34 23
TT 34 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
35 25
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
36 31
GC 33 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
37 26
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
38 97
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
39 62
GC 26 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
40 12
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
41 135
GC 32 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
42 127
Classic 41 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 0:00
43 132
GC 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
44 114
Sprint 32 Sojasun ,, 0:00
45 94
TT 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
46 106
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
47 69
Climber 21 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
48 64
Sprint 36 Lotto Belisol Team 0:08 0:08
49 11
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:08
50 121
GC 31 CCC Polsat Polkowice 0:16 0:16
51 63
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:16
52 101
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:19 0:19
53 15
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:19
54 67
Classic 28 Lotto Belisol Team 0:21 0:21
55 88
Sprint 30 Team Argos - Shimano 0:42 0:42
56 96
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:42
57 84
Climber 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:42
58 5
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:42
59 4
Climber 21 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:22 1:22
60 8
GC 32 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:22
61 33
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:21 2:21
62 3
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 2:48 2:48
63 134
Climber 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:48
64 14
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:51 2:51
65 18
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:51
66 113
Classic 27 Sojasun ,, 2:51
67 112
GC 27 Sojasun ,, 2:51
68 45
Climber 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 2:51
69 61
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 2:51
70 115
TT 28 Sojasun ,, 2:51
71 78
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:51
72 71
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:51
73 83
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 2:51
74 85
TT 25 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 2:51
75 1
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:51
76 51
Climber 23 ,, 2:51
77 92
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:51
78 133
GC 33 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:51
79 2
Climber 36 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:51
80 42
Sprint 29 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 2:51
81 98
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 2:51
82 53
GC 23 ,, 2:51
83 137
GC 27 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:51
84 122
GC 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 2:51
85 136
Climber 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:51
86 117
GC 31 Sojasun ,, 2:51
87 75
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:51
88 38
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:51
89 32
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:51
90 56
Sprint 24 3:51 3:51
91 55
Climber 20 3:52 3:52
92 52
GC 22 ,, 3:52
93 124
Sprint 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice 3:57 3:57
94 54
TT 23 5:57 5:57
95 74
Sprint 21 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:57
96 77
Sprint 19 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:57
97 126
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 5:57
98 48
Sprint 27 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 5:57
99 76
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:57
100 72
Classic 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:57
101 13
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 5:57
102 131
TT 28 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 5:57
103 58
Sprint 22 ,, 5:57
104 104
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:57
105 108
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:57
106 81
Sprint 23 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 5:57
107 46
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 5:57
108 47
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 5:57
109 65
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team 7:59 7:59
DNF 111
Classic 23 Sojasun -
DNF 87
GC 25 Team Argos - Shimano -