Search:  
topLogin

2017»32nd Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (190.9k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Coquard BryanDirect Energie1342
2 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1330
3 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha - Alpecin998
4 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 882
5 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal789
6 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott563
7 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal508
8 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal496
9 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal457
10 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team444
11 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits407
12 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott406
13 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert401
14 Petit AdrienDirect Energie393
15 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo383
16 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott373
17 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo351
18 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha - Alpecin313
19 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott295
20 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert286
21 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij278
22 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise274
23 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team258
24 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert258
25 Fernández RubénMovistar Team256
26 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits253
27 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin248
28 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal221
29 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 202
30 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal197
31 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie193
32 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias192
33 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team179
34 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise170
35 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott164
36 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 159
37 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe149
38 Bille GaetanVérandas Willems-Crelan 142
39 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 141
40 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe140
41 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert136
42 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe134
43 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo130
44 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert129
45 Soler MarcMovistar Team128
46 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe127
47 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 125
48 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125
49 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe123
50 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 115
51 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo115
52 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team111
53 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij103
54 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe93
55 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha - Alpecin85
56 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA75
57 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij72
58 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias67
59 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits67
60 Bewley SamORICA-Scott65
61 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij62
62 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 60
63 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits59
64 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha - Alpecin59
65 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo57
66 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha - Alpecin57
67 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe52
68 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits50
69 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49
70 Cardis RomainDirect Energie48
71 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team48
72 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert44
73 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits38
74 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie36
75 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35
76 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35
77 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin30
78 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27
79 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26
80 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team25
81 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23
82 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22
83 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22
84 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21
85 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 21
86 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 21
87 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
88 López DanielBurgos-BH15
89 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie15
90 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
91 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
92 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
93 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias11
94 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal11
95 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo10
96 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits9
97 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
98 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7
99 Merino IgorBurgos-BH7
100 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias7
101 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
102 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert5
103 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo5
104 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH4
105 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
106 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 2
107 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
109 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH
110 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
111 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH
112 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie
113 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH
114 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH
115 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
116 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
117 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
118 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05671 sec.