2018
2016

2017»32nd Clasica de Almeria (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Almeria  ›  Almeria   (190.9k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Ruiz JoanBurgos-BH19y + 215d
2 Castrillo RaulBurgos-BH20y + 71d
3 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits20y + 354d
4 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 96d
5 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 147d
6 Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 216d
7 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21y + 284d
8 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21y + 324d
9 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21y + 361d
10 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 365d
11 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 77d
12 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 102d
13 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 204d
14 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 256d
15 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe22y + 283d
16 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22y + 305d
17 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie22y + 306d
18 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 312d
19 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22y + 330d
20 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal22y + 339d
21 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 351d
22 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie22y + 354d
23 López DanielBurgos-BH23y + 22d
24 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe23y + 26d
25 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23y + 51d
26 Soler MarcMovistar Team23y + 82d
27 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 99d
28 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 112d
29 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 127d
30 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits23y + 217d
31 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 232d
32 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 307d
33 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH23y + 315d
34 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott24y + 27d
35 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24y + 31d
36 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 32d
37 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24y + 51d
38 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 61d
39 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH24y + 98d
40 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team24y + 100d
41 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 142d
42 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 150d
43 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 152d
44 Cardis RomainDirect Energie24y + 184d
45 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal24y + 199d
46 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team24y + 219d
47 Coquard BryanDirect Energie24y + 293d
48 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan 24y + 308d
49 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias24y + 320d
50 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24y + 335d
51 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo24y + 341d
52 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo25y + 3d
53 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo25y + 36d
54 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 55d
55 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias25y + 67d
56 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team25y + 113d
57 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 224d
58 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 245d
59 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team25y + 290d
60 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie25y + 322d
61 Fernández RubénMovistar Team25y + 349d
62 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 364d
63 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH26y + 11d
64 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe26y + 37d
65 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie26y + 73d
66 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal26y + 77d
67 Merino IgorBurgos-BH26y + 120d
68 Petit AdrienDirect Energie26y + 140d
69 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26y + 182d
70 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo26y + 183d
71 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26y + 255d
72 Mrożek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26y + 352d
73 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26y + 354d
74 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26y + 355d
75 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 78d
76 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo27y + 82d
77 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal27y + 168d
78 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 175d
79 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 196d
80 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 207d
81 Juul-Jensen ChristopherORICA-Scott27y + 221d
82 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 252d
83 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal27y + 277d
84 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 339d
85 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe27y + 358d
86 Izagirre IonBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28y + 8d
87 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe28y + 22d
88 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott28y + 81d
89 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 137d
90 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 183d
91 Mezgec LukaORICA-Scott28y + 230d
92 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal28y + 264d
93 Bille GaëtanVérandas Willems-Crelan 28y + 312d
94 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28y + 362d
95 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 42d
96 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe29y + 85d
97 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 29y + 104d
98 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team29y + 129d
99 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 160d
100 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe29y + 194d
101 Bewley SamORICA-Scott29y + 206d
102 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 318d
103 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert29y + 318d
104 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 3d
105 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 93d
106 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 30y + 110d
107 van Genechten JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 150d
108 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice 30y + 154d
109 Kišerlovski RobertTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 188d
110 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 235d
111 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal31y + 225d
112 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 34d
113 Moreno JavierBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 209d
114 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo32y + 313d
115 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits33y + 347d
116 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo34y + 225d
117 Hayman MathewORICA-Scott38y + 299d
118 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin39y + 305d