2019»20th Classic Loire Atlantique (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  La Haye-Fouassière  ›  La Haye-Fouassière   (182.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy125754:28:104:28:10
214 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8555,,0:00
3146 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7040,,0:00
497 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling6032,,0:00
565 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 34Direct Energie5028,,0:00
6116 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4024,,0:00
7154 Marchand GianniCibel 28Cibel3520,,0:00
84 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3018,,0:00
9184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber932516,,0:00
10172 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2014,,0:00
11171 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1512,,0:00
1211 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ10100:030:03
13145 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 580:070:07
1453 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence57,,0:07
1527 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,0:07
1635 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic35,,0:07
17185 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9334,,0:07
18166 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing33,,0:07
1941 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,0:07
20157 Teugels LennertCibel 25Cibel31,,0:07
21101 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:07
2272 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:07
23113 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:07
2451 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:07
25115 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:07
26155 Relaes JacobCibel 22Cibel,,0:07
2762 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:07
2837 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:07
29104 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:07
3023 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
312 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
32183 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
33143 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
3461 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 25Direct Energie0:130:13
35186 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:13
3634 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
3733 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:13
3822 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:210:21
3945 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:290:29
4092 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,0:29
415 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:041:04
4286 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,1:04
4347 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:121:12
4483 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:201:20
45135 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,1:20
4674 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:20
4726 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4825 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4971 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:20
5091 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling1:321:32
51174 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:32
526 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
537 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
5443 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:32
553 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
56147 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:32
571 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:32
5852 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,1:32
5957 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,1:32
6031 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,1:32
6113 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,1:32
62112 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:563:56
6342 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:56
64187 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber934:414:41
65181 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber936:546:54
6636 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,6:54
67182 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber937:237:23
6812 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,7:23
6924 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:23
70175 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:387:38
7163 Gène YohannDirect Energie 37Direct Energie9:259:25
7293 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 21Rally UHC Cycling,,9:25
7354 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence9:529:52
74142 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:2412:24
7546 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:24
76136 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:24
77137 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,12:24
78152 Reynaerts WimCibel 23Cibel,,12:24
79144 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,12:24
80177 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,12:24
8195 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling17:2317:23
82156 Stevens TimothyCibel 30Cibel18:1918:19
8344 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,18:19
84173 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:19
85176 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,18:19
86103 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,18:19
OTL164 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing--
OTL21 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
OTL77 Viejo José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
OTL55 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence--
OTL165 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
OTL162 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF117 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF106 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF151 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel,,-
DNF167 Zhupa EugertEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF15 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF64 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,-
DNF75 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF85 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF114 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF133 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF153 Maes AlexanderCibel 25Cibel,,-
DNF105 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF16 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF66 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,-
DNF76 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF94 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF111 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF134 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF161 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing 30EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF102 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF32 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF67 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,-
DNF82 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF132 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF107 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF141 McCarthy Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF163 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF96 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF56 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF73 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF84 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS131 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: La Haye-FouassièreLa Haye-Fouassière

Race profile



Websites:
www.classic-loire-atlantique.com
twitter.com/ClassicLoire44

Race ranking position
141st
120 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.