2019»20th

Classic Loire Atlantique

(1.1)
2019»One day race»La Haye-FouassièreLa Haye-Fouassière(182.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
181
BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy
26Israel Cycling Academy125754:28:10
214
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ8555,,
0:00
3146
TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7040,,
0:00
497
DE VOS AdamRally UHC Cycling
25Rally UHC Cycling6032,,
0:00
565
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
34Direct Energie5028,,
0:00
6116
REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels4024,,
0:00
715428Cibel3520,,
0:00
84
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale3018,,
0:00
9184
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber932516,,
0:00
10172
FERASSE ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole2014,,
0:00
11171
ANTOMARCHI JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1512,,
0:00
1211
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ10100:03
0:03
13145
STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 580:07
0:07
1453
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence
26Delko Marseille Provence57,,
0:07
1527
VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,
0:07
1635
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
32Team Arkéa Samsic35,,
0:07
17185
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber9334,,
0:07
18166
WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing33,,
0:07
1941
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,
0:07
2015725Cibel31,,
0:07
21101
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:07
2272
SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,
0:07
23113
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,
0:07
2451
KASPERKIEWICZ PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence
25Delko Marseille Provence3,,
0:07
25115
PACHER QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,
0:07
2615522Cibel,,
0:07
2762
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
0:07
2837
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:07
29104
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:07
3023
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:10
0:10
312
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:10
32183
JAKIN AloSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
0:10
33143
PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:10
3461
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
25Direct Energie0:13
0:13
35186
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
0:13
3634
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
3733
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:13
3822
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
0:21
3945
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29
0:29
4092
CARPENTER RobinRally UHC Cycling
26Rally UHC Cycling,,
0:29
415
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale1:04
1:04
4286
VAN WINDEN DennisIsrael Cycling Academy
31Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:04
4347
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:12
1:12
4483
BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy
29Israel Cycling Academy1:20
1:20
45135
LISSON ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
1:20
4674
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:20
4726
SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:20
4825
RUMAC JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:20
4971
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
1:20
5091
ANDERSON RyanRally UHC Cycling
31Rally UHC Cycling1:32
1:32
51174
IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:32
526
PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:32
537
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:32
5443
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:32
553
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
38AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:32
56147
COLMAN AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
1:32
571
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:32
5852
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence,,
1:32
5957
SCHMIDT FabienDelko Marseille Provence
30Delko Marseille Provence,,
1:32
6031
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
23Team Arkéa Samsic,,
1:32
6113
HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ,,
1:32
62112
GAUTIER CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels
31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3:56
3:56
6342
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:56
64187
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber934:41
4:41
65181
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber936:54
6:54
6636
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
21Team Arkéa Samsic,,
6:54
67182
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
31St Michel - Auber937:23
7:23
6812
DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
7:23
6924
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
7:23
70175
LEROUX SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole7:38
7:38
7163
GÈNE YohannDirect Energie
37Direct Energie9:25
9:25
7293
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling
21Rally UHC Cycling,,
9:25
7354
GUERIN AlexisDelko Marseille Provence
26Delko Marseille Provence9:52
9:52
74142
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12:24
12:24
7546
MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
12:24
76136
RAHBEK MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
12:24
77137
TOUDAL EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,
12:24
7815223Cibel,,
12:24
79144
STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
12:24
80177
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
12:24
8195
MURPHY JohnRally UHC Cycling
34Rally UHC Cycling17:23
17:23
8215630Cibel18:19
18:19
8344
LAFAY VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
18:19
84173
GOUAULT PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
18:19
85176
MASSON ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
33Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
18:19
86103
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
18:19
DNF117
VICHOT ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels
30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF111
CAM MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels
26Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF106
WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF134
KLARIS Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF15127Cibel-
DNF161
ARCHBOLD ShaneEvoPro Racing
30EvoPro Racing-
DNF167
ZHUPA EugertEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing-
DNF102
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF15
GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF32
DANIEL MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF64
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
24Direct Energie-
DNF67
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
31Direct Energie-
DNF75
IRIZAR JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF82
EARLE NathanIsrael Cycling Academy
30Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF85
SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy
25Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF132
ANDERSEN SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF114
MOTTIER JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF107
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF133
BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
DNF141
MCCARTHY Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF15325Cibel-
DNF163
GATE AaronEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing-
DNF105
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF96
MAGNER TyRally UHC Cycling
27Rally UHC Cycling-
DNF16
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ-
DNF56
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence
26Delko Marseille Provence-
DNF66
JOURNIAUX AxelDirect Energie
23Direct Energie-
DNF73
BARRENETXEA AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF76
UDONDO GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNF84
SAGIV GuyIsrael Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF94
DAL-CIN MatteoRally UHC Cycling
28Rally UHC Cycling-
DNS131
PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm-
OTL77
VIEJO José DanielEuskadi Basque Country - Murias
21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
-5:0-29:0-10
OTL55
JONES BrentonDelko Marseille Provence
27Delko Marseille Provence26:15
26:15
OTL164
KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing
20EvoPro Racing,,
26:15
OTL21
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
26:15
OTL162
FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
26:15
OTL165
MUELA AlbertEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
26:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile