1 -
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 40 15 4:26:54
2 -
Climber 32 W52 / FC Porto 30 10 0:10 0:10
3 -
Climber 37 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 25 7 0:14 0:14
4 -
GC 24 W52 / FC Porto 20 4 0:18 0:18
5 -
Classic 20 Team Wiggins Le Col 15 2 0:24 0:24
6 -
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx 10 1 0:27 0:27
7 -
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 0:36 0:36
8 -
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 0:54 0:54
9 -
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 ,, 0:54
10 -
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 3 ,, 0:54
11 -
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 0:54
12 -
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 0:59 0:59
13 -
Sprint 28 Efapel ,, 0:59
14 -
Sprint 24 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 1:01 1:01
15 -
TT 22 Team Wiggins Le Col 1:03 1:03
16 -
GC 19 Team Wiggins Le Col 1:05 1:05
17 -
GC 26 W52 / FC Porto 1:06 1:06
18 -
Climber 31 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:10 1:10
19 -
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 1:10
20 -
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 1:11 1:11
21 -
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:11
22 -
Sprint 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 1:11
23 -
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa 1:16 1:16
24 -
Climber 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:18 1:18
25 -
Sprint 33 Efapel ,, 1:18
26 -
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy 1:20 1:20
27 -
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:21 1:21
28 -
TT 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 1:23 1:23
29 -
Climber 21 LA Aluminios ,, 1:23
30 -
Sprint 36 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda 1:25 1:25
31 -
Classic 18 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 1:30 1:30
32 -
TT 19 Team Wiggins Le Col ,, 1:30
33 -
Sprint 29 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 1:43 1:43
34 -
Climber 32 Efapel 2:01 2:01
35 -
TT 30 Efapel 2:02 2:02
36 -
TT 23 Miranda - Mortágua 2:18 2:18
37 -
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 2:21 2:21
38 -
Sprint 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:34 2:34
39 -
GC 29 Efapel 2:59 2:59
40 -
Sprint 28 Efapel 3:05 3:05
41 -
Climber 18 Radio Popular Boavista 3:08 3:08
42 -
TT 19 5:34 5:34
43 -
TT 19 5:38 5:38
44 -
TT 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 5:56 5:56
45 -
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy 5:59 5:59
46 -
Sprint 23 LA Aluminios 6:05 6:05
47 -
Sprint 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 6:05
48 -
Climber 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 6:05
49 -
GC 33 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 6:05
50 -
Sprint 34 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 6:05
51 -
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:05
52 -
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 6:05
53 -
TT 26 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 6:05
54 -
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:05
55 -
TT 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 6:05
56 -
Climber 27 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 6:05
57 -
Sprint 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 6:05
58 -
Climber 22 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 6:05
59 -
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx ,, 6:05
60 -
Sprint 25 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 6:05
61 -
Sprint 22 ,, 6:05
62 -
TT 22 LA Aluminios ,, 6:05
63 -
GC 33 W52 / FC Porto ,, 6:05
64 -
Sprint 22 Team Wiggins Le Col 6:09 6:09
65 -
GC 23 Radio Popular Boavista 6:15 6:15
66 -
GC 27 Radio Popular Boavista 6:17 6:17
67 -
Climber 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 6:17
68 -
Climber 35 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 6:19 6:19
69 -
Climber 25 LA Aluminios 6:24 6:24
70 -
Climber 22 Miranda - Mortágua 6:28 6:28
71 -
Climber 22 9:26 9:26
72 -
GC 22 LA Aluminios 10:37 10:37
73 -
Sprint 23 15:35 15:35
74 -
Climber 19 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild 15:51 15:51
75 -
TT 20 21:05 21:05
76 -
Classic 21 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda ,, 21:05
77 -
GC 18 Lokosphinx 21:11 21:11
78 -
GC 19 Team Differdange - GeBa 21:19 21:19
79 -
GC 18 ,, 21:19
80 -
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx 21:21 21:21
OTL -
TT 33 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
TT 24 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
Climber 18 -
DNF -
Climber 20 -
DNF -
Climber 24 -
DNF -
Climber 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Efapel -
DNF -
TT 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo -
DNF -
Climber 18 LA Aluminios -
DNF -
Climber 19 LA Aluminios -
DNF -
Climber 19 Radio Popular Boavista -
DNF -
Climber 25 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
GC 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF -
Climber 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team -
DNF -
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team -
DNF -
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team -
DNF -
Climber 24 W52 / FC Porto -
DNF -
Sprint 33 W52 / FC Porto -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF -
GC 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins Le Col -
DNF -
TT 21 Team Wiggins Le Col -
DNF -
Climber 23 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild -
DNF -
Climber 18 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild -
DNF -
GC 20 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild -
DNF -
Climber 21 UD Oliveirense/InOutbuild -
DNF -
Climber 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF -
Climber 29 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF -
Climber 18 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF -
Climber 20 Vito-Feirense-Pnb -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Vito-Feirense-Pnb -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Vito-Feirense-Pnb -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF -
Climber 37 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF -
TT 18 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF -
Climber 20 Miranda - Mortágua -
DNF -
Classic 33 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda -
DNF -
Climber 30 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda -
DNF -
TT 26 BAI - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF -
TT 20 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF -
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNS -
GC 23 -