2014
2012
»
«

2013»Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCITime
122+12:09 Zurlo Federico 1983:04:073:04:07
21+0:00 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 5,,0:00
34+0:08 Bettiol Alberto 192,,0:00
445+15:11 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi,,0:00
550+15:13 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
617+6:37 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:00
727+12:24 Naud PierrickTeam Garneau - Quebecor 22Team Garneau - Quebecor,,0:00
846+15:12 Bonifazio Niccolò 19,,0:00
923+12:19 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:00
1047+15:13 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team,,0:00
1144+15:10 Laporte Christophe 20,,0:00
125+0:11 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
1321+12:05 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
1448+15:13 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
1536+14:55 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
166+0:14 Guillemois Romain 22,,0:00
1714+4:31 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
1834+14:50 Kobashi Yuri 18,,0:00
1937+14:55 Havik Piotr 18,,0:00
2024+12:19 Harmsen Bart 20,,0:00
2149+15:13 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
228+0:16 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:00
2351+15:13 Beckeringh Derk Abel 20,,0:00
2433+14:03 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
2535+14:54 Rodriguez Yean Stefan 22,,0:00
263+0:07 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:00
2715+4:31 González Mario 21,,0:00
2843+15:09 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:00
2911+0:30 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
3013+4:23 Brusselman Twan 19,,0:00
319+0:16 Brown NathanBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:00
322+0:04 Gougeard Alexis 20,,0:00
3312+1:58 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
3425+12:19 Leece Stephen 21,,0:00
3538+14:55 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:00
3659+15:27 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
3742+15:09 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
387+0:16 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:00
3916+4:31 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,0:00
4040+14:57 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:070:07
4119+11:52 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
4229+12:26 Pedrero Antonio 21,,0:07
4328+12:26 Molina Antonio 22,,0:07
4457+15:20 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,0:07
4555+15:20 Delaney Olivier 19,,0:07
4654+15:20 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
4753+15:20 Grijalba Fernando 22,,0:07
4839+14:57 Omote Toshiki 20,,0:07
4941+14:57 Okishev Viktor 19,,0:07
5010+0:28 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:07
5156+15:20 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
5252+15:20 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:07
5330+12:26 Combaud Romain 22,,0:07
5431+12:26 Teguel Erwan 22,,0:07
5562+17:03 Zordan Andrea 21,,0:07
5626+12:23 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:07
5761+15:47 RamÍrez Santiago 22,,0:07
5832+12:37 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:210:21
5960+15:46 Terasaki Takero 210:330:33
6063+17:24 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:101:10
6158+15:23 Villella Davide 211:191:19
6265+17:48 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida1:321:32
6318+9:12 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team2:352:35
6464+17:48 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci,,2:35
6566+17:57 Piccoli James 21,,2:35
6668+19:47 de Vos Adam 194:344:34
6767+18:04 Wight Stuart 21,,4:34
6872+23:42 Shimizu Ohko 206:556:55
6971+23:40 Moser Ignazio 207:327:32
7020+11:58 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,7:32
7169+23:11 Leleu AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze8:168:16
7270+23:29 Doyle Elliot 19,,8:16
7373+23:53 Jean ÉmileEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci8:408:40
DNF+ -9:59:36 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team--
DNF+ -9:59:36 Ralph Robert 21,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Gauthier Simon PierreTeam Garneau - Quebecor 20Team Garneau - Quebecor,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Onsow David 19,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Aitcheson Ryan 22,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Brochu JordanEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 20Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 409:59:369:59:36..
21▼1 Gougeard Alexis 20300:040:04..
33- Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia160:070:07..
45▲1 Bettiol Alberto 19120:080:08..
54▼1 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana100:110:11..
66- Guillemois Romain 2280:140:14..
77- Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana60:160:16..
89▲1 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team3,,0:16..
98▼1 Brown NathanBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:16..
1010- Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia0:280:28..
1111- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:300:30..
1212- Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:581:58..
1313- Brusselman Twan 194:234:23..
1415▲1 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze4:314:31..
1516▲1 González Mario 21,,4:31..
1617▲1 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:31..
1719▲2 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team6:376:37..
1820▲2 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team9:129:12..
1921▲2 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11:5211:52..
2014▼6 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team11:5811:58..
2122▲1 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze12:0512:05..
2223▲1 Zurlo Federico 1912:0912:09..
2326▲3 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava12:1912:19..
2427▲3 Harmsen Bart 20,,12:19..
2531▲6 Leece Stephen 21,,12:19..
2624▼2 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze12:2312:23..
2733▲6 Naud PierrickTeam Garneau - Quebecor 22Team Garneau - Quebecor12:2412:24..
2828- Molina Antonio 2212:2612:26..
2930▲1 Pedrero Antonio 21,,12:26..
3029▼1 Combaud Romain 22,,12:26..
3132▲1 Teguel Erwan 22,,12:26..
3225▼7 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana12:3712:37..
3335▲2 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team14:0314:03..
3437▲3 Kobashi Yuri 1814:5014:50..
3542▲7 Rodriguez Yean Stefan 2214:5414:54..
3643▲7 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team14:5514:55..
3745▲8 Havik Piotr 18,,14:55..
3846▲8 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,14:55..
3939- Omote Toshiki 2014:5714:57..
4041▲1 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,14:57..
4140▼1 Okishev Viktor 19,,14:57..
4248▲6 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed15:0915:09..
4347▲4 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,15:09..
4465▲21 Laporte Christophe 2015:1015:10..
4550▲5 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi15:1115:11..
4649▲3 Bonifazio Niccolò 1915:1215:12..
4754▲7 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team15:1315:13..
4853▲5 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,15:13..
4952▲3 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,15:13..
5061▲11 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:13..
5156▲5 Beckeringh Derk Abel 20,,15:13..
5255▲3 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia15:2015:20..
5357▲4 Grijalba Fernando 22,,15:20..
5458▲4 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:20..
5563▲8 Delaney Olivier 19,,15:20..
5660▲4 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,15:20..
5768▲11 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,15:20..
5836▼22 Villella Davide 2115:2315:23..
5972▲13 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team15:2715:27..
6069▲9 Terasaki Takero 2115:4615:46..
6173▲12 RamÍrez Santiago 2215:4715:47..
6279▲17 Zordan Andrea 2117:0317:03..
6375▲12 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley17:2417:24..
6459▼5 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci17:4817:48..
6576▲11 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,17:48..
6670▲4 Piccoli James 2117:5717:57..
6734▼33 Wight Stuart 2118:0418:04..
6862▼6 de Vos Adam 1919:4719:47..
6944▼25 Leleu AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze23:1123:11..
7067▼3 Doyle Elliot 1923:2923:29..
7174▲3 Moser Ignazio 2023:4023:40..
7278▲6 Shimizu Ohko 2023:4223:42..
7364▼9 Jean ÉmileEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci23:5323:53..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Enger Sondre HolstTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 53+18
28▲6 Bettiol Alberto 1934+18
311▲8 Zurlo Federico 1933+20
42▼2 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana32+4
55- Bonifazio Niccolò 1928+8
612▲6 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi26+16
73▼4 Gougeard Alexis 2023-
84▼4 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia22-
96▼3 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team17-
107▼3 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team16-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia18+3
2- Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana10+10
3- Zordan Andrea 216+6
4- Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team5+5
52▼3 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3-
63▼3 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3-
74▼3 Molina Antonio 221-
85▼3 Bettiol Alberto 191-
96▼3 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1-
10- PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
122+12:09 Zurlo Federico 19 10:11:45 10:11:45
234+14:50 Kobashi Yuri 182:412:41
336+14:55 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:462:46
437+14:55 Havik Piotr 18,,2:46
541+14:57 Okishev Viktor 192:482:48
647+15:13 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team3:043:04
756+15:20 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team3:113:11
864+17:48 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci5:395:39
970+23:29 Doyle Elliot 1911:2011:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Norway  30:04:05 30:04:05
22- United States 6:076:07
33- Kazakhstan 7:347:34
55- Colombia 10:2210:22
66- Canada 16:3216:32
88- Color Code - Biowanze 23:3823:38
1010- Germany 24:4624:46
1212- Slovenia 34:0734:07
1313- Japan 39:4339:43
1414- Medique p/b Silber Investments 50:3950:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th June 2013
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup
Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay logo

Websites:
www.grandprixcyclistesaguenay.com

Youtube