Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»Coupe des nations Ville Saguenay (2.Ncup)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCITime
122+12:09 Zurlo Federico 1983:04:073:04:07
21+0:00 Enger Sondre Holst Team Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 5,,,,
34+0:08 Bettiol Alberto 192,,,,
445+15:11 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi,,,,
550+15:13 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
617+6:37 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,,,
727+12:24 Naud PierrickTeam Garneau - Quebecor 22Team Garneau - Quebecor,,,,
846+15:12 Bonifazio Niccolò 19,,,,
923+12:19 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,,,
1047+15:13 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team,,,,
1144+15:10 Laporte Christophe 20,,,,
125+0:11 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,,,
1321+12:05 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
1448+15:13 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
1536+14:55 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
166+0:14 Guillemois Romain 22,,,,
1714+4:31 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
1834+14:50 Kobashi Yuri 18,,,,
1937+14:55 Havik Piotr 18,,,,
2024+12:19 Harmsen Bart 20,,,,
2149+15:13 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,,,
228+0:16 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,,,
2351+15:13 Beckeringh Derk Abel 20,,,,
2433+14:03 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
2535+14:54 Rodriguez Yean Stefan 22,,,,
263+0:07 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,,,
2715+4:31 González Mario 21,,,,
2843+15:09 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,,,
2911+0:30 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,,,
3013+4:23 Brusselman Twan 19,,,,
319+0:16 Brown NathanBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,,,
322+0:04 Gougeard Alexis 20,,,,
3312+1:58 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
3425+12:19 Leece Stephen 21,,,,
3538+14:55 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,,,
3659+15:27 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
3742+15:09 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed,,,,
387+0:16 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,,,
3916+4:31 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,,,
4040+14:57 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:070:07
4119+11:52 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
4229+12:26 Pedrero Antonio 21,,0:07
4328+12:26 Molina Antonio 22,,0:07
4457+15:20 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,0:07
4555+15:20 Delaney Olivier 19,,0:07
4654+15:20 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:07
4753+15:20 Grijalba Fernando 22,,0:07
4839+14:57 Omote Toshiki 20,,0:07
4941+14:57 Okishev Viktor 19,,0:07
5010+0:28 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:07
5156+15:20 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:07
5252+15:20 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:07
5330+12:26 Combaud Romain 22,,0:07
5431+12:26 Teguel Erwan 22,,0:07
5562+17:03 Zordan Andrea 21,,0:07
5626+12:23 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:07
5761+15:47 RamÍrez Santiago ,,0:07
5832+12:37 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:210:21
5960+15:46 Terasaki Takero 210:330:33
6063+17:24 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley1:101:10
6158+15:23 Villella Davide 211:191:19
6265+17:48 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida1:321:32
6318+9:12 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team2:352:35
6464+17:48 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci,,2:35
6566+17:57 Piccoli James 21,,2:35
6668+19:47 de Vos Adam 194:344:34
6767+18:04 Wight Stuart 21,,4:34
6872+23:42 Shimizu Ohko 206:556:55
6971+23:40 Moser Ignazio 207:327:32
7020+11:58 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,7:32
7169+23:11 Leleu AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze8:168:16
7270+23:29 Doyle Elliot 19,,8:16
7373+23:53 Jean ÉmileEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci8:408:40
DNF+ -9:59:36 Brochu JordanEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 20Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci--
DNF+ -9:59:36 Ralph Robert 21,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Schomber NilsRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Onsow David 19,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Gauthier Simon PierreTeam Garneau - Quebecor 20Team Garneau - Quebecor,,-
DNF+ -9:59:36 Aitcheson Ryan 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1 Enger Sondre Holst Team Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 409:59:369:59:36
21▼1 Gougeard Alexis 20300:040:04
33- Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia160:070:07
45▲1 Bettiol Alberto 19120:080:08
54▼1 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana100:110:11
66- Guillemois Romain 2280:140:14
77- Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana60:160:16
89▲1 Duchesne AntoineBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team3,,0:16
98▼1 Brown NathanBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,0:16
1010- Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia0:280:28
1111- Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:300:30
1212- Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1:581:58
1313- Brusselman Twan 194:234:23
1415▲1 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze4:314:31
1516▲1 González Mario 21,,4:31
1617▲1 Dyrnes KristianTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 21Team Oster Hus - Ridley,,4:31
1719▲2 Putt TannerBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team6:376:37
1820▲2 Craddock LawsonBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team9:129:12
1921▲2 PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11:5211:52
2014▼6 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team11:5811:58
2122▲1 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze12:0512:05
2223▲1 Zurlo Federico 1912:0912:09
2326▲3 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava12:1912:19
2427▲3 Harmsen Bart 20,,12:19
2531▲6 Leece Stephen 21,,12:19
2624▼2 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze12:2312:23
2733▲6 Naud PierrickTeam Garneau - Quebecor 22Team Garneau - Quebecor12:2412:24
2828- Molina Antonio 2212:2612:26
2930▲1 Pedrero Antonio 21,,12:26
3029▼1 Combaud Romain 22,,12:26
3132▲1 Teguel Erwan 22,,12:26
3225▼7 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana12:3712:37
3335▲2 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team14:0314:03
3437▲3 Kobashi Yuri 1814:5014:50
3542▲7 Rodriguez Yean Stefan 2214:5414:54
3643▲7 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team14:5514:55
3745▲8 Havik Piotr 18,,14:55
3846▲8 Mannion GavinBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,14:55
3939- Omote Toshiki 2014:5714:57
4041▲1 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,14:57
4140▼1 Okishev Viktor 19,,14:57
4248▲6 Hoelgaard DanielEtixx-iHNed 19Etixx-iHNed15:0915:09
4347▲4 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,15:09
4465▲21 Laporte Christophe 2015:1015:10
4550▲5 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi15:1115:11
4649▲3 Bonifazio Niccolò 1915:1215:12
4754▲7 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team15:1315:13
4853▲5 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,15:13
4952▲3 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,15:13
5061▲11 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:13
5156▲5 Beckeringh Derk Abel 20,,15:13
5255▲3 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia15:2015:20
5357▲4 Grijalba Fernando 22,,15:20
5458▲4 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,15:20
5563▲8 Delaney Olivier 19,,15:20
5660▲4 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,15:20
5768▲11 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,15:20
5836▼22 Villella Davide 2115:2315:23
5972▲13 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team15:2715:27
6069▲9 Terasaki Takero 2115:4615:46
6173▲12 RamÍrez Santiago 15:4715:47
6279▲17 Zordan Andrea 2117:0317:03
6375▲12 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Oster Hus - Ridley 20Team Oster Hus - Ridley17:2417:24
6459▼5 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci17:4817:48
6576▲11 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 20Team Joker - Merida,,17:48
6670▲4 Piccoli James 2117:5717:57
6734▼33 Wight Stuart 2118:0418:04
6862▼6 de Vos Adam 1919:4719:47
6944▼25 Leleu AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze23:1123:11
7067▼3 Doyle Elliot 1923:2923:29
7174▲3 Moser Ignazio 2023:4023:40
7278▲6 Shimizu Ohko 2023:4223:42
7364▼9 Jean ÉmileEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci23:5323:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Enger Sondre Holst Team Plussbank  19Team Plussbank 53
28▲6 Bettiol Alberto 1934
311▲8 Zurlo Federico 1933
42▼2 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana32
55- Bonifazio Niccolò 1928
612▲6 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi26
73▼4 Gougeard Alexis 2023
84▼4 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia22
96▼3 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 22Hincapie Sportswear Development Team17
107▼3 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia18
2- Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana10
3- Zordan Andrea 216
4- Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team5
52▼3 Ayazbayev MaxatContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3
63▼3 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana3
74▼3 Molina Antonio 221
85▼3 Bettiol Alberto 191
96▼3 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team1
10- PAVLIN SimonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
122+12:09 Zurlo Federico 19 10:11:45 10:11:45
234+14:50 Kobashi Yuri 182:412:41
336+14:55 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team2:462:46
437+14:55 Havik Piotr 18,,2:46
541+14:57 Okishev Viktor 192:482:48
647+15:13 Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team3:043:04
756+15:20 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team3:113:11
864+17:48 Cossette FrédéricEquipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci 19Equipe Cycliste Ekoi - Devinci5:395:39
970+23:29 Doyle Elliot 1911:2011:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Norway  30:04:05 30:04:05
22- United States 6:076:07
33- Kazakhstan 7:347:34
55- Colombia 10:2210:22
66- Canada 16:3216:32
88- Color Code - Biowanze 23:3823:38
1010- Germany 24:4624:46
1212- Slovenia 34:0734:07
1313- Japan 39:4339:43
1414- Medique p/b Silber Investments 50:3950:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th June 2013
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.coupedesnationssaguenay.com/

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09063 sec.