The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 7 | 5 | 3:44:51 | |
2 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
8 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | |||
10 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | |||
11 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
12 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
13 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:03 | |||
14 | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | |||
15 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
16 | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:03 | |||
17 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
18 | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:03 | |||
19 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
20 | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:03 | |||
21 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | |||
22 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:35 0:35 | |||
23 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:42 0:42 | |||
24 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:56 0:56 | |||
25 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 1:09 1:09 | |||
26 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 1:26 1:26 | |||
27 | ,, 1:26 | |||||
28 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:58 1:58 | |||
29 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:58 | |||
30 | ,, 1:58 | |||||
31 | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:58 | |||
32 | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:58 | |||
33 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 1:58 | |||
34 | 3:57 3:57 | |||||
35 | 5:07 5:07 | |||||
36 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
37 | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 5:07 | |||
38 | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 5:07 | |||
39 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
40 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 5:07 | |||
41 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
42 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:07 | |||
43 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 5:07 | |||
44 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 5:07 | |||
45 | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:07 | |||
46 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 5:07 | |||
47 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 5:07 | |||
48 | ,, 5:07 | |||||
49 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | |||
50 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 5:15 | |||
51 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 5:15 | |||
52 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 7:42 7:42 | |||
53 | ,, 7:42 | |||||
54 | 9:27 9:27 | |||||
55 | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9:59 9:59 | |||
56 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 11:10 11:10 | |||
57 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
58 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
59 | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
60 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
61 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
62 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:10 | |||
63 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
64 | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:10 | |||
65 | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 11:10 | |||
66 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
67 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
68 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
69 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
70 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
71 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 11:10 | |||
72 | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:10 | |||
73 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
74 | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
75 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 11:10 | |||
76 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
77 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
78 | JANKAUSKAS Matas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 11:10 | |||
79 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
80 | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 11:10 | |||
81 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 11:10 | |||
82 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
83 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
84 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
85 | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:10 | |||
86 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 11:10 | |||
87 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
88 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
89 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
90 | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 11:10 | |||
91 | ,, 11:10 | |||||
92 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 11:29 11:29 | |||
DNF | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:151.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: