The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE KLEIJN Arvid Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7 | 5 | 5:08:42 | |
2 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | VAN DALEN Jason Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | HENDRICKS Clint ProTouch | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | TYRPEKL Karel TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | KALABA Dušan Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | TAEBLING Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | BÁRTA Tomáš TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | BOCKELMANN Luca LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | WERNER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | RUGOVAC Denis TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | KUREK Adrian Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | POHORELOV Vladyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | BENEKE Calvin ProTouch | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | BOOTSVELD Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | KUS Adam Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | PIASHKUN Alexei Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | FOURIE James ProTouch | ProTouch | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | 0:31 0:31 | |||||
91 | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | TU Sergio CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 1:13 1:13 | |||
98 | 1:16 1:16 | |||||
99 | MAIN Kent ProTouch | ProTouch | 1:43 1:43 | |||
100 | JULIUS Jayde ProTouch | ProTouch | ,, 1:43 | |||
101 | ,, 1:43 | |||||
102 | 1:47 1:47 | |||||
103 | VOLF Michal AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 1:55 1:55 | |||
104 | DOLNICEK Marek TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 2:11 2:11 | |||
105 | 0:00 0:00 | |||||
106 | 2:26 2:26 | |||||
107 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:00 0:00 | |||
108 | 2:46 2:46 | |||||
109 | VAN HEERDEN Eddie ProTouch | ProTouch | 7:13 7:13 | |||
110 | HENKELMANN Milan LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 7:13 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.54 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:213.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:703
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: