Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1966
1965
2018
- stage -
Stage 1 | Litomerice - Litomerice
Stage 2a (ITT) | Trebenice - Trebenice
Stage 2b | Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem
Stage 3 | Teplice - Altenberg
Stage 4 | Terezin - Terezin
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Course de la Paix Juniors
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
46th
Course de la Paix Juniors
(2.Ncup)
2017
»
4 Stages
»
Litomerice
›
Terezin
(372.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
136
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
FELDTMANN HANSEN Mikkel
Team Hechmann Cycling Slagelse Junior
2
-
LARSEN Mathias
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
3
-
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
4
-
SKJELMOSE Mattias
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
5
-
VAN WILDER Ilan
Van Moer Group
6
-
HINDSGAUL Jacob
Team Herning CK Junior
7
-
LANGBALLE Johan
Team Herning CK Junior
8
-
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9
-
PONSAERTS Thibaut
Olympia Tienen
10
-
BOMBOI Davide
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
11
-
AASHEIM Ludvig
12
-
AMANN Dominik
13
-
ANDERSEN Idar
14
-
ANDERSSON Andreas
15
-
ANSONS Kristers
16
-
BABOR Daniel
17
-
BAGIOLI Andrea
18
-
BÁRTA Tomáš
19
-
BARUSHKO Sergei
20
-
BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas
21
-
BAYER Tobias
22
-
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
23
-
BLAŠKO Matej
24
-
BONDARCHUK Nikita
25
-
BOOTS Kendrick
26
-
BRÜCKNER Rico
27
-
BUDIMIR Kristijan
28
-
BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
29
-
CADEZ David
30
-
CASSAERT Loran
31
-
ČEMAŽAR Nik
32
-
CHZHAN Igor
33
-
CONTER Ken
34
-
DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn
35
-
DAVIS Cole
36
-
DE LENG Mathijs
37
-
ERIKSSON Jacob
38
-
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
39
-
FERRARI Davide
40
-
FOLTÁN Adam
41
-
FORRAY Andras
42
-
GAMPER Florian
43
-
GAMPER Mario
44
-
GRGIC Ivan
45
-
GRIGNARD Sébastien
46
-
HEINSCHKE Leon
47
-
HERZELE David
48
-
HJEMSÆTER Olav
49
-
HOLEC Richard
50
-
HOLLMANN Juri
51
-
HOOLE Daan
52
-
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
53
-
JARC Aljaž
54
-
JOTANOVIC Marin
55
-
KALABA Pavle
56
-
KANAKA Oleg
57
-
KARIER Rik
58
-
KARL Ádám Kristóf
59
-
KAŠPAR Jan
60
-
KIERNER Florian
61
-
KIRSCH Gilles
62
-
KISS Hunor Mate
63
-
KLIMKOWSKI Piotr
64
-
KLUCKERS Arthur
65
-
KNOLLE Jon
66
-
KOCKELMANN Raphael
67
-
KOSTAŃSKI Mateusz
68
-
KOZAKOV Yaroslav
69
-
KOZODEROVIC Aleksa
70
-
KUBIŠ Lukáš
71
-
KUS Adam
72
-
KVIST Linus
73
-
LARSON Bjorn
74
-
LEFAURE Paul
75
-
LEKNESSUND Andreas
76
-
LEWANDOWSKI Artur
77
-
LOGINS Aleks
78
-
LOUVEL Matis
79
-
MAERTENS Gauthier
80
-
MAGLI Filippo
81
-
MALOVIC Nace
82
-
MANFREDI Samuele
83
-
MÄRKL Niklas
84
-
MARTYNOV Nikita
85
-
MARUKHIN Daniil
86
-
MASOTTO Giulio
87
-
MERIAC Tomas
88
-
MESTAN Matous
89
-
MEYERS Charel
90
-
MICHALIČKA Štefan
91
-
MIKHIEIEV Mykyta
92
-
MOLNAR Gabor
93
-
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
94
-
MÜNSTERMANN Per
95
-
NABERMAN Tim
96
-
NEKRASOV Konstantin
97
-
NONNEZ Théo
98
-
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
99
-
OMRZEL Aljaž
100
-
OROSZ Gergő
101
-
PALM Oskar
102
-
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
103
-
PELCERS Kristaps
104
-
POLTORAK Kacper
105
-
POTOČKI Viktor
106
-
PRONSKIY Daniil
107
-
RAUGEL Antoine
108
-
REINECK Marian
109
-
RENDORS Arvis
110
-
RÖBER Dominik
111
-
RYBIN Daniel
112
-
SAGADIN Luka
113
-
SAUJA Ricards Roberts
114
-
SCHUNK Conor
115
-
SEDLACEK Vojtěch
116
-
SHERSTNEV Timofei
117
-
SIPOS Mate
118
-
SOLOVEI Valentyn
119
-
STEPANOV Vladislav
120
-
STLOUKAL Štěpán
121
-
ŠTOČEK Matúš
122
-
STOJANOVIĆ Nemanja
123
-
STOJNIĆ Veljko
124
-
TROFIMOVS Deniss
125
-
VACEK Karel
126
-
VAN TRICHT Stan
127
-
VERBOOM Minne
128
-
VESELINOVIĆ Dušan
129
-
VODICKA Camden
130
-
WALL Christoffer
131
-
WERNER Franz
132
-
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
133
-
YAROSHEVSKY Mark
134
-
ZANA Filippo
135
-
ZIJLAARD Maikel
136
-
ĐURIĆ Đorđe
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)