Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1966
1965
2020
- stage -
Stage 1 | Litoměřice - Litoměřice
Stage 2a (ITT) | Třebenice - Třebenice
Stage 2b | Roudnice nad Labem - Roudnice nad Labem
Stage 3 | Teplice - Altenberg
Stage 4 | Terezín - Terezín
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Course de la Paix Juniors
»
2019
»
Startlist
menu
2019
»
48th
Course de la Paix Juniors
(2.Ncup)
2019
»
4 Stages
»
Litoměřice
›
Terezín
(388.5km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
116
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
SKIVILD Robin Juel
Team Mascot Workwear
2
-
BRENNER Marco
Team Auto Eder Bayern
3
-
ROSNER Linus
Team Auto Eder Bayern
4
-
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
5
-
BLUME LEVY William
NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
6
-
BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
7
-
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
Team Herning CK Junior
8
-
DAHLBLOM Anton
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9
-
VAN EETVELT Lennert
Brain² Olympia Tienen
10
-
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil
ABC Junior
11
-
DEBRUYNE Ramses
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
12
-
VAN UDEN Casper
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
13
-
AHLSSON Jonathan
14
-
ARTZ Huub
15
-
AVBELJ Blaz
16
-
BALANEV Daniil
17
-
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
18
-
BANIAR Matús
19
-
BAUDIN Alex
20
-
BETTENDORFF Loïc
21
-
BILYI Maksym
22
-
BITTNER Pavel
23
-
BLATT Pablo
24
-
BOUČEK Jakub
25
-
BREIN Sindre Hvesser
26
-
BUTREKHIN Yurii
27
-
ĆATOVIĆ Nermin
28
-
CLYNHENS Toon
29
-
COLNAR Aljaž
30
-
D'HERVEZ Thibault
31
-
DE BRUIN Tjalle
32
-
DEL GROSSO Bodi
33
-
DELLA LUNGA Francesco
34
-
DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
35
-
DROOGMANS Lars
36
-
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
37
-
GAJDULA Marek
38
-
GJESTELAND FINNESAND Fredrik
39
-
GLIVAR Gal
40
-
GLOESENER Jacques
41
-
GOJKOVIC Oliver
42
-
GOMOZKOV Artem
43
-
GÓRAK Dominik
44
-
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
45
-
GUSEV Iakov
46
-
GUZZO Federico
47
-
HESSMANN Michel
48
-
HNÍK Jakub
49
-
HODÁS Jakub
50
-
HUENS Axel
51
-
IVANCHANKA Dzmitry
52
-
JASKOT Michal
53
-
JERETINA Marko
54
-
JOVANOV Stevan
55
-
JURIŠEVIĆ Carlo
56
-
KEUP Pierre-Pascal
57
-
KHATPIN Nurzhan
58
-
KLYVER Hjalmar
59
-
KOLARIK Lukas
60
-
KOLAŠINAC Admir
61
-
KOPELENT David
62
-
KUDRAVETS Artsiom
63
-
KULAKOV Maksim
64
-
LINDNER Tom
65
-
LOJEN Matija
66
-
LOVIDIUS Edvin
67
-
LUKOVIĆ David
68
-
LUTTER Eric
69
-
LØLAND Sakarias Koller
70
-
MAČEK Matic
71
-
MANDZIK Pavel
72
-
MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran
73
-
MINY Gilles
74
-
MOVCHAN Andrii
75
-
MULAGALEYEV Vladimir
76
-
MURN Boštjan
77
-
MUSIALIK Jakub
78
-
OELKE Tim
79
-
OLSZAR Antoni
80
-
OŚKO Miłosz
81
-
PAQUET Tom
82
-
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin
83
-
PASKALIN Bruno
84
-
PENHOËT Paul
85
-
PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael
86
-
PERSICO Davide
87
-
PICCOLO Andrea
88
-
PONOMAR Andrii
89
-
POPUGAYEV Maxim
90
-
PRYMAKOU Kiryl
91
-
PYLYPCHUK Vitalii
92
-
ŘEHA Filip
93
-
ROVDER Pavol
94
-
RYSZEWSKI Kamil
95
-
SAVCHUK Ivan
96
-
SLAMZHANOV Orken
97
-
SMETANIUK Oleksander
98
-
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes
99
-
STOČEK Bruno
100
-
STOKKE Vegard
101
-
STRELKOV Nikita
102
-
TIBERI Antonio
103
-
TOUMIRE Hugo
104
-
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
105
-
TRAININI Tomas
106
-
TRETYAKOV Lev
107
-
VACEK Mathias
108
-
VAN DER TUUK Axel
109
-
VANČO Tobias
110
-
VANDENBULCKE Alex
111
-
VERNERSSON Lukas
112
-
VIARSHYNIN Yan
113
-
WALLINDER Wincent
114
-
WILKSCH Hannes
115
-
WILLEMS Jago
116
-
ZELINA Andrej
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)