The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 12 | 5 | 3:54:31 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:52 | - | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 8 | 2 | 1:03 1:03 | ||
3 | 56 | +20:52 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4 | 1 | ,, 1:03 | ||
4 | 6 | +1:08 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:03 | ||||
5 | 11 | +2:30 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:03 | ||||||
6 | 3 | +0:44 | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:03 | ||||
7 | 2 | +0:41 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||||
8 | 5 | +0:58 | - | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
9 | 22 | +5:41 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
10 | 12 | +2:32 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | ,, 1:13 | ||||
11 | 67 | +25:46 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
12 | 20 | +5:16 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:18 | ||||
13 | 39 | +13:54 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:18 | ||||
14 | 7 | +1:32 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 1:18 | ||||||
15 | 9 | +1:57 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:18 | ||||||
16 | 34 | +10:54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:18 | ||||||
17 | 8 | +1:33 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 1:18 | ||||
18 | 30 | +9:08 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 1:18 | ||||
19 | 21 | +5:29 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:18 | ||||
20 | 68 | +26:10 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
21 | 57 | +21:12 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
22 | 31 | +9:21 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:29 | ||||
23 | 37 | +12:19 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 1:29 | ||||||
24 | 14 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:29 | ||||
25 | 10 | +2:14 | - | GC | 21 | 1:38 1:38 | ||||||
26 | 15 | +3:26 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
27 | 16 | +3:55 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 1:39 | ||||
28 | 42 | +14:29 | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
29 | 18 | +4:54 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
30 | 19 | +5:04 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
31 | 17 | +4:20 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:54 | ||||||
32 | 25 | +6:30 | - | Sprint | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 21 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
33 | 36 | +12:05 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
34 | 27 | +7:38 | - | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
35 | 48 | +18:13 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 2:08 | ||||||
36 | 44 | +16:45 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
37 | 49 | +18:23 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
38 | 13 | +3:06 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
39 | 59 | +22:08 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
40 | 45 | +17:04 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 2:19 | ||||
41 | 24 | +6:04 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
42 | 71 | +27:44 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 2:22 | ||||||
43 | 60 | +22:09 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:28 2:28 | ||||||
44 | 51 | +19:19 | - | Climber | 18 | 2:35 2:35 | ||||||
45 | 73 | +28:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:35 | ||||||
46 | 64 | +24:50 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||||
47 | 23 | +5:59 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
48 | 79 | +34:28 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
49 | 46 | +17:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:56 3:56 | ||||||
50 | 29 | +8:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:03 4:03 | ||||||
51 | 33 | +10:19 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 4:23 4:23 | ||||
52 | 28 | +8:52 | - | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
53 | 65 | +25:01 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
54 | 26 | +7:21 | - | Climber | 21 | 5:16 5:16 | ||||||
55 | 41 | +14:09 | - | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
56 | 40 | +14:07 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
57 | 50 | +19:10 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
58 | 43 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
59 | 75 | +28:53 | - | Classic | 22 | 6:28 6:28 | ||||||
60 | 61 | +22:13 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 6:40 6:40 | ||||
61 | 32 | +9:42 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 6:55 6:55 | ||||
62 | 35 | +11:05 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:07 7:07 | ||||||
63 | 47 | +17:55 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:13 7:13 | ||||||
64 | 38 | +12:40 | - | Climber | 20 | 7:40 7:40 | ||||||
65 | 55 | +20:49 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:40 | ||||
66 | 63 | +23:50 | - | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:40 | ||||
67 | 52 | +19:26 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:44 7:44 | ||||||
68 | 54 | +20:35 | - | Classic | 20 | 8:50 8:50 | ||||||
69 | 89 | +40:03 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
70 | 74 | +28:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:54 8:54 | ||||||
71 | 93 | +41:47 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:54 | ||||||
72 | 62 | +22:41 | - | Classic | YAMAMOTO Masaki Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
73 | 58 | +21:25 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 13:33 13:33 | ||||
74 | 66 | +25:21 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 13:33 | ||||||
75 | 77 | +31:52 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:36 13:36 | ||||||
76 | 70 | +27:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:31 15:31 | ||||||
77 | 53 | +20:28 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 15:31 | ||||||
78 | 69 | +27:03 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 15:46 15:46 | ||||
79 | 90 | +40:53 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 16:14 16:14 | ||||
80 | 76 | +30:22 | - | Climber | 21 | 17:37 17:37 | ||||||
81 | 95 | +43:10 | - | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 18:36 18:36 | ||||
82 | 72 | +28:04 | - | TT | 21 | 19:20 19:20 | ||||||
83 | 80 | +34:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 19:20 | ||||||
84 | 78 | +32:27 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 19:20 | ||||||
85 | 84 | +38:00 | - | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 19:20 | ||||
86 | 85 | +39:16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 19:20 | ||||||
87 | 86 | +39:31 | - | Classic | 20 | 19:46 19:46 | ||||||
88 | 100 | +49:12 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 19:46 | ||||
89 | 87 | +39:32 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 19:52 19:52 | ||||
90 | 105 | +49:58 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 19:56 19:56 | ||||
91 | 81 | +34:50 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 19:56 | ||||
92 | 88 | +39:58 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 19:56 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +42:10 | - | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 19:56 | ||||
94 | 91 | +40:58 | - | GC | KOYAMA Takahiro Shimano Racing Team | 21 | Shimano Racing Team | 21:16 21:16 | ||||
95 | 96 | +43:43 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21:19 21:19 | ||||
96 | 97 | +44:11 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 21:19 | ||||
97 | 92 | +41:29 | - | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | 21:20 21:20 | ||||
98 | 107 | +1:03:31 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 21:20 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +47:16 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | ,, 21:20 | ||||
100 | 83 | +37:34 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 21:23 21:23 | ||||
101 | 104 | +49:53 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:24 21:24 | ||||||
102 | 82 | +36:19 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 21:24 | ||||
103 | 106 | +50:53 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23:55 23:55 | ||||
104 | 101 | +49:18 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
105 | 103 | +49:25 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
106 | 102 | +49:20 | - | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 23:55 | ||||
107 | 98 | +44:28 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 23:55 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 22 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Climber | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 70 | 25 | 11:28:51 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 55 | 18 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 40 | 14 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 30 | 11 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 25 | 8 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 20 | 6 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | 22 | 15 | 4 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 10 | 3 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||||||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:54 4:54 | .. | ||||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 5:41 5:41 | .. | ||||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 21 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 21 | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||||||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | - | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:38 7:38 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||||||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
32 | 20 | ▼12 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 10:19 10:19 | .. | ||||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 20 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||||||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 21 | 11:05 11:05 | .. | ||||||
36 | 47 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:05 12:05 | .. | ||||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | - | Classic | 18 | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 20 | 12:40 12:40 | .. | ||||||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 14:07 14:07 | .. | ||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | GC | HOEHN Alex Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 14:09 14:09 | .. | ||||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 15:20 15:20 | .. | ||||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16:45 16:45 | .. | ||||
45 | 65 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
46 | 63 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:10 17:10 | .. | ||||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:55 17:55 | .. | ||||||
48 | 70 | ▲22 | - | TT | 21 | 18:13 18:13 | .. | ||||||
49 | 71 | ▲22 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 18:23 18:23 | .. | ||||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 19:10 19:10 | .. | ||||
51 | 74 | ▲23 | - | Climber | 18 | 19:19 19:19 | .. | ||||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | ||||||
53 | 32 | ▼21 | - | Climber | 19 | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 20:35 20:35 | .. | ||||||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 20:49 20:49 | .. | ||||
56 | 88 | ▲32 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:52 20:52 | .. | ||||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 21:25 21:25 | .. | ||||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 22:08 22:08 | .. | ||||
60 | 78 | ▲18 | - | Classic | 21 | 22:09 22:09 | .. | ||||||
61 | 69 | ▲8 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 22:13 22:13 | .. | ||||
62 | 48 | ▼14 | - | Classic | YAMAMOTO Masaki Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | 22:41 22:41 | .. | ||||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | - | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 23:50 23:50 | .. | ||||
64 | 93 | ▲29 | - | Classic | 21 | 24:50 24:50 | .. | ||||||
65 | 87 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 22 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25:01 25:01 | .. | ||||
66 | 55 | ▼11 | - | Climber | 22 | 25:21 25:21 | .. | ||||||
67 | 98 | ▲31 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 25:46 25:46 | .. | ||||
68 | 101 | ▲33 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 26:10 26:10 | .. | ||||
69 | 51 | ▼18 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 22 | 27:10 27:10 | .. | ||||||
71 | 103 | ▲32 | - | Climber | 20 | 27:44 27:44 | .. | ||||||
72 | 43 | ▼29 | - | TT | 21 | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||||||
73 | 107 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | 21 | 28:17 28:17 | .. | ||||||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28:45 28:45 | .. | ||||||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 22 | 28:53 28:53 | .. | ||||||
76 | 59 | ▼17 | - | Climber | 21 | 30:22 30:22 | .. | ||||||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 31:52 31:52 | .. | ||||||
78 | 61 | ▼17 | - | GC | 19 | 32:27 32:27 | .. | ||||||
79 | 118 | ▲39 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 34:28 34:28 | .. | ||||
80 | 68 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 34:42 34:42 | .. | ||||||
81 | 66 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 34:50 34:50 | .. | ||||
82 | 67 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 36:19 36:19 | .. | ||||
83 | 73 | ▼10 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 37:34 37:34 | .. | ||||
84 | 76 | ▼8 | - | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 38:00 38:00 | .. | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 39:16 39:16 | .. | ||||||
86 | 81 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 20 | 39:31 39:31 | .. | ||||||
87 | 77 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 39:32 39:32 | .. | ||||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 39:58 39:58 | .. | ||||||
89 | 117 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 40:03 40:03 | .. | ||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 40:53 40:53 | .. | ||||
91 | 79 | ▼12 | - | GC | KOYAMA Takahiro Shimano Racing Team | 21 | Shimano Racing Team | 40:58 40:58 | .. | ||||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | - | Climber | LEAÇA Gonçalo LA Aluminios | 20 | LA Aluminios | 41:29 41:29 | .. | ||||
93 | 119 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 21 | 41:47 41:47 | .. | ||||||
94 | 94 | - | - | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 42:10 42:10 | .. | ||||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 43:10 43:10 | .. | ||||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 43:43 43:43 | .. | ||||
97 | 97 | - | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 44:11 44:11 | .. | ||||
98 | 92 | ▼6 | - | GC | 21 | 44:28 44:28 | .. | ||||||
99 | 108 | ▲9 | - | Climber | FERNANDES Venceslau Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 22 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass | 47:16 47:16 | .. | ||||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 49:12 49:12 | .. | ||||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | - | TT | 18 | 49:18 49:18 | .. | ||||||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | - | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 49:20 49:20 | .. | ||||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 49:25 49:25 | .. | ||||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 49:53 49:53 | .. | ||||||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 49:58 49:58 | .. | ||||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 50:53 50:53 | .. | ||||
107 | 123 | ▲16 | - | GC | 20 | 1:03:31 1:03:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 42 | +9 | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 40 | +10 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 40 | +20 | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 39 | +25 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 34 | +8 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 30 | +5 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 30 | +14 | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 29 | +12 | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | - | |
10 | 32 | ▲22 | - | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | +16 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 20 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 16 | +2 | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 16 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 18 | 15 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 14 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 12 | - | |
17 | 30 | ▲13 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 10 | +6 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 10 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 9 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9 | - | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 21 | 9 | - | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | 8 | +1 | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 8 | - | |
25 | - | - | GC | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | 6 | - | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 6 | - | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | 6 | - | |||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 5 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 5 | - | |
31 | - | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4 | - | |
33 | - | - | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 3 | - | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | - | |
38 | 37 | ▼1 | - | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 18 | +12 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 17 | - | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | +9 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 10 | - | |||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6 | +5 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Climber | VINGEGAARD Jonas Team ColoQuick | 21 | Team ColoQuick | 6 | +4 | |
7 | - | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Climber | AZURMENDI Ibai Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | 5 | - | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | +3 | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 5 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 4 | +1 | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | GC | 21 | 4 | - | |||
14 | - | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | - | Classic | YAMAMOTO Masaki Kinan Cycling Team | 22 | Kinan Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Climber | 21 | 4 | - | |||
17 | - | - | GC | 18 | 4 | +4 | ||||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 19 | 3 | - | |||
19 | 9 | ▼10 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 21 | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
20 | - | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 3 | +3 | ||||
22 | - | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 12 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | - | |
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | - | |||
25 | - | - | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | - | - | Sprint | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 21 | Biesse Carrera Gavardo | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | - | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 11:28:51 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | LEKNESSUND Andreas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Marijn Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 18 | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ANDERSON Edward Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 17:55 17:55 | .. | |||
22 | 30 | ▲8 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 18 | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 19 | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | TT | HECHT Gage Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHUNK Conor Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 18 | Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | GC | 20 | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 31:52 31:52 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | - | GC | 19 | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
32 | 52 | ▲20 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 34:42 34:42 | .. | |||
34 | 26 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 34:50 34:50 | .. | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | - | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 38:00 38:00 | .. | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 39:31 39:31 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 39:32 39:32 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 39:58 39:58 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 40:03 40:03 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 40:53 40:53 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 43:43 43:43 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 20 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 44:11 44:11 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 49:18 49:18 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | - | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 49:20 49:20 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | 19 | 49:25 49:25 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 49:58 49:58 | .. | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 50:53 50:53 | .. | |
49 | 55 | ▲6 | - | GC | 20 | 1:03:31 1:03:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Switzerland | NAT | 34:32:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Denmark | NAT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Belgium | NAT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Italy | NAT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Spain | NAT | 9:37 9:37 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Germany | NAT | 11:05 11:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Kazakhstan | NAT | 12:51 12:51 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Austria | NAT | 16:42 16:42 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | France | NAT | 16:48 16:48 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Netherlands | NAT | 27:54 27:54 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Great Britain | NAT | 28:00 28:00 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Norway | NAT | 30:15 30:15 | .. |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Slovenia | NAT | 30:21 30:21 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Luxembourg | NAT | 30:43 30:43 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Czech Republic | NAT | 31:37 31:37 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | United States | NAT | 38:38 38:38 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Portugal | NAT | 41:28 41:28 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Poland | NAT | 53:39 53:39 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Japan | NAT | 1:06:02 1:06:02 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Russia | NAT | 1:14:40 1:14:40 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | South Africa | NAT | 1:23:49 1:23:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.42 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:158 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:122
- Vert. meters:2472
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: