Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2015
2014
2015
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Criterium International de Setif
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
Criterium International de Setif
(1.2)
2014
»
One day race
»
Setif
›
Setif
(96km)
National startlist quality
National startlist quality.
#
Rider
National ranking position
Points
1
DEBRETSION Aron
0
2
BENRAIS Nadir
0
3
NDAYISENGA Valens
0
4
STEPANOV Alexandr
0
5
ALBAN Matteo
0
6
MERDJ Hamza
0
7
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
0
8
KAB Hichem
0
9
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
0
10
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
0
11
ZHUYKOV Denis
0
12
ABDENBI Khaled
0
13
BOUREZZA Abderrahman
0
14
AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
0
15
YEUNG Ronald
0
16
BARBARI Adil
0
17
GAREYSHIN Aydar
0
18
MAMYKIN Matvey
0
19
MOORE George
0
20
NEEMELA Kristian
0
21
AFEWERKI Elyas
0
22
HAILE Yonas Tekeste
0
23
ANDOLFO Lorenzo
0
24
VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl
0
25
WOOD George
0
26
WILLEMS Pieter
0
27
JAWAD Mansoor
0
28
DAVIES Sam
0
29
PERKS Nick
0
30
STEFANELLI Nicola
0
31
GRAHAM Hamish
0
32
ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
0
33
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
0
34
AMARI Hichem
0
35
GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
0
36
SALMAN Ali Abdul Annas
0
37
CHAN Zhi Ming Ryan
0
38
HAMZA Mohamed
0
39
SEGUOUINI Mohamed El Mahdi
0
40
SAIDI Nassim
0
41
BECHLAGHEM Abdelaziz
0
42
KAREGEYA Jeremie
0
43
HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi
0
44
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader
0
45
TINTORI Devid
0
46
AL BASRI Husain
0
47
ALAWI Taha
0
48
MONIER Damien
0
49
SHAYMURATOV Artur
0
50
BELYKH Sergey
0
51
YAHMI Abdelaziz
0
52
BAZ Nabil
0
53
GUEMIHI Khaled
0
54
SCHILS Dominic
0
55
LALLOUCHI Ismain
0
56
DEBESAY Mekseb
0
57
PINAGLIA Thomas
0
58
AMICABILE Marco
0
59
MICHIELS Killian
0
60
ANG Kee Meng
0
61
CHAABANE Hichem
0
62
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
0
63
YEMANE Merhawi Bereket
0
64
BINTUNIMANA Emile
0
65
ITAMI Kenji
0
66
LEBAS Thomas
0
67
SHIMIZU Miyataka
0
68
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
0
69
AADEL Reda
0
70
SAADOUNE Abdelati
0
71
LOW Ji Wen
0
72
CHAOUFI Tarik
0
73
DENOLF Ritchie
0
74
BOUZIDI Mohamed
0
75
SALEH Ali Hassan Mansoor Jawad
0
76
BIZIYAREMYE Joseph
0
77
HATEGEKA Gasore
0
78
HAMZA Fayçal
0
79
BENYOUCEF Abdallah
0
80
HATSUYAMA Sho
0
81
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
0
82
MADANI Abdelmalek
0
83
DEJAEGHER Aron
0
84
RABOU Thomas
0
0
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)