The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | 30 | 2:03:15 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 141 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:04 | 131 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:06 | 156 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:06 | 3 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:06 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 9 | +0:06 | 45 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:06 | 88 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:06 | 104 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 12 | +0:06 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:06 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:06 | 116 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:06 | 136 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 16 | +0:06 | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:06 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:06 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:06 | 72 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:06 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:06 | 5 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:06 | 147 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:06 | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:06 | 8 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:06 | 117 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:06 | 82 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:06 | 57 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:06 | 17 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:06 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:06 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:06 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:06 | 115 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:06 | 122 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 32 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:06 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:06 | 53 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:06 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:06 | 97 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:06 | 37 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:06 | 66 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:06 | 83 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:06 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:06 | 56 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:06 | 123 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:06 | 118 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:06 | 62 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:06 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:06 | 23 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:06 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:06 | 128 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:06 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 5 | +0:05 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:06 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:06 | 137 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:06 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:06 | 38 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 3 | +0:03 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:06 | 102 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:06 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:06 | 51 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:06 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:06 | 16 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | +0:06 | 55 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | 61 | +0:06 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:06 | 145 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:06 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:06 | 146 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:06 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:06 | 4 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:06 | 135 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:06 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:06 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:06 | 73 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:06 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:06 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:06 | 75 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:06 | 138 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:06 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:06 | 84 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 28 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:06 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:06 | 33 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:06 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:06 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:06 | 112 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:06 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:06 | 98 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:06 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:06 | 124 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:06 | 87 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:06 | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:06 | 44 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:06 | 22 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:06 | 113 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:06 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:06 | 111 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:06 | 158 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:06 | 106 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:06 | 142 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:06 | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:06 | 114 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:06 | 93 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:06 | 28 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:06 | 34 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 | 35 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:23 | 65 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:23 | 91 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:17 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:23 | 52 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:17 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:23 | 6 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:17 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:23 | 155 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:17 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:23 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:17 | |||||
107 | 107 | +0:26 | 105 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:26 | 18 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:20 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:27 | 15 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:31 | 96 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:43 | 86 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:50 | 12 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:51 | 74 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:55 | 26 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
115 | 115 | +1:05 | 103 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
116 | 116 | +1:05 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
117 | 117 | +1:09 | 152 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
118 | 118 | +1:15 | 81 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
119 | 119 | +4:51 | 153 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
120 | 120 | +4:51 | 67 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:45 | ||||
121 | 121 | +5:17 | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:13 5:13 | ||||
122 | 122 | +5:19 | 121 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 5:13 | ||||
DNF | 148 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | GC | MYNGHEER Daan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 5 | 2:03:09 | .. | ||
2 | 141 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
4 | 131 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 156 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
8 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 45 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | 88 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | 104 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
14 | 116 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
15 | 136 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
16 | 61 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 30 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
17 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
18 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
19 | 72 | Sprint | FAIRLY Caleb Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
20 | 127 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
21 | 5 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
22 | 147 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
23 | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
24 | 8 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 27 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
25 | 117 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 34 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
26 | 82 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
27 | 57 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling | 31 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
28 | 17 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
29 | 43 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
30 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
31 | 11 | Climber | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | 25 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
32 | 115 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
33 | 122 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | 32 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
34 | 2 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
35 | 53 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
37 | 97 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 28 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | GC | NERZ Dominik Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | GC | MATÉ Luis Ángel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
40 | 83 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
41 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
43 | 123 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
44 | 118 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
45 | 62 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
47 | 23 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
48 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
49 | 128 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
50 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
51 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
52 | 137 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
53 | 14 | GC | GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ | 27 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
54 | 38 | Sprint | VOß Paul Bora - Argon 18 | 30 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
55 | 102 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
56 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | TT | COPPEL Jérôme IAM Cycling | 29 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
58 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
59 | 16 | Climber | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
60 | 55 | GC | DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling | 28 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
61 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
62 | 145 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
63 | 1 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
64 | 146 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
65 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
66 | 4 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
67 | 135 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
68 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
69 | 134 | Sprint | GUAY Julien HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | TT | HAGA Chad Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
71 | 27 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 35 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
72 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | GC | JONES Carter Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
74 | 138 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
75 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
76 | 84 | Sprint | LEMARCHAND Romain Stölting Service Group | 28 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
78 | 33 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
79 | 21 | GC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 37 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
80 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
81 | 112 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
82 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
83 | 98 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
84 | 41 | Climber | ROLLAND Pierre Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
85 | 124 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
87 | 151 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
88 | 44 | Classic | MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
89 | 22 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
90 | 113 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
92 | 111 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
93 | 158 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
94 | 106 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
95 | 142 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
97 | 114 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
99 | 28 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
100 | 34 | GC | HUZARSKI Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 | 35 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
101 | 65 | GC | COUSIN Jérôme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
102 | 91 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
103 | 52 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 25 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
104 | 6 | GC | KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
105 | 155 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
106 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||||
107 | 105 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
108 | 18 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
109 | 15 | Classic | PICHON Laurent FDJ | 29 | FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
110 | 96 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 31 | Direct Energie | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
111 | 86 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
112 | 12 | Sprint | BONNET William FDJ | 33 | FDJ | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
113 | 74 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 28 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
114 | 26 | GC | LOUBET Julien Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
115 | 103 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
116 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
117 | 152 | Sprint | DUVAL Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
118 | 81 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Stölting Service Group | 33 | Stölting Service Group | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
119 | 153 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||
120 | 67 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:51 | .. | |||
121 | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew One Pro Cycling | 29 | One Pro Cycling | 5:19 5:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 25 | Bora - Argon 18 | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 141 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 131 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 156 | Sprint | POULHIÈS Stéphane Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 3 | Sprint | DUMOULIN Samuel AG2R La Mondiale | 35 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | |
7 | 45 | TT | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 88 | Classic | WEGMANN Fabian Stölting Service Group | 35 | Stölting Service Group | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 104 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +3 | |
11 | 24 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | +2 | |
12 | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Bocca Di à Testa (56.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 3 | 3″ |
2 | LEVEAU Jérémy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | 2″ |
3 | LATOUR Pierre | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 | 1″ |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:03:11 | .. | |
2 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
4 | 157 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
5 | 85 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
6 | 136 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | 126 | Climber | SMITH Dion One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | 68 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
9 | 63 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
10 | 64 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
11 | 42 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
12 | 83 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
13 | 125 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
14 | 118 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
15 | 46 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
16 | 71 | GC | OOMEN Sam Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
17 | 133 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 23 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
18 | 35 | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
19 | 76 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 21 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
20 | 108 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
21 | 25 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 22 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
22 | 145 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
23 | 146 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
24 | 54 | GC | CHEVRIER Clément IAM Cycling | 23 | IAM Cycling | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
25 | 154 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
26 | 32 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel Bora - Argon 18 | 23 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
27 | 33 | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
28 | 132 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
29 | 47 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
30 | 98 | GC | THEVENOT Guillaume Direct Energie | 22 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
31 | 87 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
32 | 94 | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 21 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
33 | 111 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
34 | 93 | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
35 | 13 | Climber | 21 | FDJ | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
36 | 36 | Climber | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Bora - Argon 18 | 21 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
37 | 67 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
38 | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:15 5:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 92 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 7 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 22 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Côte de Sotta (73.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAU Jérémy | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 |
2 | CALMEJANE Lilian | Direct Energie | 4 |
3 | LATOUR Pierre | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 6:09:45 | .. |
2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Team Roth | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Cannondale Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | IAM Cycling | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | FDJ | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 March 2016
- Start time:10:15
- Avg. speed winner:44.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:90.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: