Search:  
topLogin

2019»24th EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Hamburg  ›  Hamburg   (216.7k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step1977
2 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe1789
3 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe1607
4 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal1428
5 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates1412
6 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale1332
7 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott1267
8 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS1261
9 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ979
10 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step897
11 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida843
12 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma843
13 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin766
14 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ740
15 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data710
16 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates688
17 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma544
18 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step516
19 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb497
20 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo490
21 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic489
22 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team465
23 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS449
24 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo423
25 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team414
26 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS412
27 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida393
28 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin382
29 Prades EduardMovistar Team377
30 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale347
31 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team332
32 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb300
33 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step292
34 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS289
35 Mareczko JakubCCC Team284
36 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data265
37 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe261
38 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma260
39 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin257
40 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team224
41 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team220
42 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale211
43 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe207
44 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal202
45 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma201
46 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo195
47 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb194
48 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo192
49 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo183
50 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic178
51 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe176
52 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott172
53 Bole GregaBahrain Merida170
54 Modolo SachaEF Education First167
55 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates165
56 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb164
57 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team150
58 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale150
59 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin149
60 Černý JosefCCC Team146
61 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin145
62 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo144
63 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team141
64 Fernández RubénMovistar Team138
65 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale137
66 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic135
67 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott133
68 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma128
69 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin128
70 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin127
71 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo121
72 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe121
73 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team118
74 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott114
75 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe113
76 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal113
77 Geschke SimonCCC Team111
78 Villalobos LuisEF Education First110
79 McLay DanielEF Education First109
80 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida109
81 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS104
82 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott102
83 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma102
84 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step100
85 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First99
86 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team98
87 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates97
88 Scully TomEF Education First96
89 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team96
90 Swift BenTeam INEOS87
91 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ86
92 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic84
93 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team83
94 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale83
95 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team82
96 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team82
97 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal79
98 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step77
99 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo76
100 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic76
101 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott75
102 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data75
103 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb73
104 Breschel MattiEF Education First73
105 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal66
106 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team64
107 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale64
108 Gradek KamilCCC Team63
109 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ60
110 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS58
111 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo57
112 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal54
113 Hofland MorenoEF Education First52
114 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida52
115 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data52
116 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step52
117 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma51
118 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb51
119 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ49
120 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ49
121 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team47
122 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates46
123 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal44
124 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida38
125 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data37
126 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida35
127 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates31
128 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data27
129 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott25
130 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb24
131 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ20
132 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates18
133 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo16
134 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo14
135 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data11
136 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo10
137 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo8
138 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic8
139 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic5
140 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo4
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06752 sec.