Search:  
topLogin

2019»24th EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Hamburg  ›  Hamburg   (216.7k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott20y + 343d
2 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb21y + 1d
3 Villalobos LuisEF Education First21y + 60d
4 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates21y + 176d
5 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal21y + 248d
6 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb21y + 307d
7 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo22y + 182d
8 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 216d
9 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo22y + 261d
10 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb22y + 350d
11 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates22y + 354d
12 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo23y + 10d
13 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott23y + 14d
14 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team23y + 25d
15 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ23y + 43d
16 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo23y + 47d
17 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23y + 61d
18 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo23y + 123d
19 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS23y + 133d
20 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team23y + 164d
21 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo23y + 250d
22 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida23y + 278d
23 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS23y + 294d
24 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 299d
25 Swift ConnorTeam Arkéa Samsic23y + 299d
26 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb24y + 29d
27 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal24y + 39d
28 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic24y + 66d
29 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team24y + 89d
30 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 100d
31 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic24y + 217d
32 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team24y + 338d
33 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal25y + 45d
34 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team25y + 84d
35 Mareczko JakubCCC Team25y + 117d
36 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 172d
37 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale25y + 191d
38 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ25y + 219d
39 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe25y + 220d
40 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS25y + 243d
41 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 246d
42 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo25y + 294d
43 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 30d
44 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26y + 43d
45 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 46d
46 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ26y + 55d
47 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo26y + 68d
48 Černý JosefCCC Team26y + 106d
49 Caicedo Jonathan KleverEF Education First26y + 119d
50 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team26y + 221d
51 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 226d
52 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team26y + 294d
53 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida26y + 336d
54 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal26y + 362d
55 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 365d
56 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step27y + 44d
57 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27y + 216d
58 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma27y + 217d
59 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo27y + 229d
60 McLay DanielEF Education First27y + 234d
61 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team27y + 261d
62 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team27y + 286d
63 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ27y + 347d
64 Hofland MorenoEF Education First27y + 359d
65 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27y + 364d
66 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott28y + 8d
67 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team28y + 59d
68 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo28y + 71d
69 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team28y + 118d
70 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step28y + 137d
71 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 146d
72 Fernández RubénMovistar Team28y + 177d
73 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team28y + 192d
74 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 230d
75 Gradek KamilCCC Team28y + 342d
76 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale28y + 343d
77 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam INEOS29y + 84d
78 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale29y + 90d
79 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida29y + 100d
80 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS29y + 168d
81 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe29y + 211d
82 Scully TomEF Education First29y + 223d
83 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo29y + 276d
84 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 362d
85 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott30y + 23d
86 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data30y + 30d
87 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma30y + 70d
88 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 166d
89 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30y + 187d
90 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 193d
91 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ30y + 197d
92 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 199d
93 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates30y + 199d
94 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30y + 203d
95 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data30y + 207d
96 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida30y + 296d
97 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team30y + 330d
98 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo31y + 200d
99 Swift BenTeam INEOS31y + 293d
100 Prades EduardMovistar Team32y + 16d
101 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe32y + 22d
102 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates32y + 51d
103 Modolo SachaEF Education First32y + 67d
104 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team32y + 254d
105 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32y + 259d
106 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data33y + 135d
107 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal33y + 138d
108 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33y + 161d
109 Geschke SimonCCC Team33y + 165d
110 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb33y + 192d
111 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal33y + 201d
112 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33y + 242d
113 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ33y + 260d
114 Bole GregaBahrain Merida34y + 12d
115 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic34y + 30d
116 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team34y + 54d
117 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb34y + 77d
118 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34y + 117d
119 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step34y + 188d
120 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34y + 188d
121 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida34y + 231d
122 Breschel MattiEF Education First34y + 359d
123 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale35y + 121d
124 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35y + 303d
125 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36y + 43d
126 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36y + 56d
127 Wagner RobertTeam Arkéa Samsic36y + 130d
128 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36y + 137d
129 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36y + 169d
130 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal36y + 223d
131 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data36y + 307d
132 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo36y + 351d
133 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic37y + 40d
134 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 117d
135 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates37y + 198d
136 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS38y + 173d
137 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data38y + 189d
138 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott38y + 248d
139 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 221d
140 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb39y + 241d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04618 sec.