Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2021
- stage -
Stage 1 (TTT) | Uničov - Uničov
Stage 2 | Prostějov - Uničov
Stage 3 | Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek
Stage 4 | Mohelnice - Šternberk
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Czech Tour
»
2020
»
Results
menu
2020
»
Czech Tour
(2.1)
2020
»
4 Stages
»
Uničov
›
Šternberk
(601km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Stage 2 | Prostějov - Uničov
DNF
2
STOKBRO Andreas
DNF
3
VOGEL Alex
DNF
4
HORNSTEIN Tobias
DNF
5
BAJC Andi
Stage 3 | Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek
DNF
6
KUMP Marko
DNF
7
FORTIN Filippo
DNS
8
VALLÉE Boris
DNF
9
SYKALA Wojciech
DNF
10
SEDLACEK Vojtěch
DNF
11
FRANCZAK Paweł
Stage 4 | Mohelnice - Šternberk
DNF
12
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
DNF
13
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DNF
14
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
DNF
15
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
DNF
16
MERLIER Tim
DNF
17
DE BIE Sean
DNF
18
SAGAN Juraj
DNF
19
THOMSON Jay Robert
DNF
20
DURBRIDGE Luke
DNF
21
TUREK Daniel
DNF
22
HOELGAARD Daniel
DNS
23
LAAS Martin
DNF
24
HUPPERTZ Joshua
DNF
25
BAŠKA Erik
DNF
26
GRABIS Mateusz
DNF
27
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
DNF
28
HAMILTON Lucas
DNF
29
CARBEL Michael
DNF
30
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
DNF
31
KOCH Christian
DNF
32
AFFINI Edoardo
DNF
33
WILLIAMS Stephen
DNF
34
FABBRO Matteo
DNS
35
SKAARSETH Anders
DNF
36
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
DNF
37
MORTIER Julien
DNF
38
DLAMINI Nic
DNF
39
LARSEN Niklas
DNS
40
SPENGLER Mario
DNF
41
BOUWMANS Dylan
DNF
42
RÜEGG Timon
DNF
43
ECHTERMANN Leon
DNF
44
PAUMANN Fabian
DNF
45
DEKKER David
DNF
46
MURIAS Jakub
DNF
47
JOHANSEN Julius
DNF
48
ZIJLAARD Maikel
DNF
49
MACIEJUK Filip
DNF
50
BÁRTA Tomáš
DNF
51
OMRZEL Aljaž
DNF
52
KLUCKERS Arthur
DNF
53
VACEK Karel
DNF
54
HEIDUK Kim
DNF
55
KUHN Jan
DNF
56
PROCHAZKA Michal
DNF
57
MURN Boštjan
DNF
58
BOVEN Lars
DNF
59
WOLLENBERG Tim
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
MERLIER Tim
379
10
2
LARSEN Niklas
218
5
3
HAMILTON Lucas
212
2
4
VALLÉE Boris
204
2
5
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
148
2
6
FABBRO Matteo
136
2
7
AFFINI Edoardo
129
2
8
BAŠKA Erik
100
2
9
DEKKER David
89
2
10
DURBRIDGE Luke
86
2
11
KUMP Marko
79
2
12
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
76
1
13
LAAS Martin
74
1
14
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
57
1
15
FORTIN Filippo
44
1
16
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
41
1
17
SAGAN Juraj
31
1
18
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
31
1
19
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
31
1
20
TUREK Daniel
28
1
21
DLAMINI Nic
25
1
22
KOCH Christian
24
1
23
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
22
0
24
SKAARSETH Anders
19
0
25
SCHORMAIR Fabian
16
0
26
THOMSON Jay Robert
15
0
27
HOELGAARD Daniel
15
0
28
GRABIS Mateusz
14
0
29
FRANCZAK Paweł
9
0
30
HUPPERTZ Joshua
9
0
31
BAJC Andi
9
0
32
BÁRTA Tomáš
7
0
33
STOKBRO Andreas
6
0
34
CARBEL Michael
6
0
35
JOHANSEN Julius
5
0
36
MACIEJUK Filip
4
0
37
MORTIER Julien
4
0
38
WOLLENBERG Tim
2
0
39
BOUWMANS Dylan
1
0
40
DE BIE Sean
0
41
WILLIAMS Stephen
0
42
ZIJLAARD Maikel
0
43
BOVEN Lars
0
44
HEIDUK Kim
0
45
KLUCKERS Arthur
0
46
VACEK Karel
0
47
MURIAS Jakub
0
48
VOGEL Alex
0
49
SYKALA Wojciech
0
50
RÜEGG Timon
0
51
SPENGLER Mario
0
52
KUHN Jan
0
53
MURN Boštjan
0
54
SEDLACEK Vojtěch
0
55
OMRZEL Aljaž
0
56
PROCHAZKA Michal
0
57
PAUMANN Fabian
0
58
HORNSTEIN Tobias
0
59
ECHTERMANN Leon
0
44
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable