Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:48:41 |
2 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:03 |
3 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:12 |
4 | Hindsgaul Jacob | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1:49 |
5 | Hočevar Kristjan | Adria Mobil | 2:22 |
6 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:51 |
7 | Daemen Stijn | ABLOC CT | 5:05 |
8 | Urianstad Bugge Martin | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 9:21 |
9 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
10 | Marsman Tim | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | 14:04 |
11 | Hohmann Lars | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
12 | Koster Adne | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
13 | Röber Dominik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
14 | Artz Huub | Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel | ,, |
15 | Kelemen Petr | Elkov - Kasper | 16:12 |
16 | Stojnić Veljko | Vini Zabù | 17:48 |
17 | Jarc Aljaž | Adria Mobil | 19:38 |
18 | Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil | ,, |
19 | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:18 |
20 | Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, |
21 | von Stetten Laurin | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
22 | Vacek Mathias | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, |
23 | Aschenbrenner Michel | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
24 | Lindner Tom | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, |
25 | Lovidius Edvin | Leopard Pro Cycling | 21:26 |
26 | Colnar Aljaž | Adria Mobil | ,, |
27 | Bartolozzi Andrea | Vini Zabù | ,, |
28 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | 24:38 |
29 | Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT | 26:15 |
30 | Teutenberg Tim Torn | Leopard Pro Cycling | 35:40 |
DNF | Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT | |
DNF | Murn Boštjan | Adria Mobil | |
DNF | Papierski Damian | Voster ATS Team | |
DNF | Andersen Idar | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
DNF | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
KOM Sprint | Horní Město (62.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabis Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 5 |
2 | Neuman Dominik | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT | 3 |
4 | Stark Immanuel | P&S Metalltechnik | 2 |
5 | Herregodts Rune | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Skřítek (81.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabis Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | 5 |
2 | Neuman Dominik | Elkov - Kasper | 4 |
3 | Herregodts Rune | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
4 | Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT | 2 |
5 | Stark Immanuel | P&S Metalltechnik | 1 |
Sprint | Loučná (103.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuman Dominik | Elkov - Kasper | 5 |
2 | Herregodts Rune | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
3 | Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Přístřešek pod Horni nádrží (114 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | Covili Luca | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
4 | Evans Alexander | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 |
5 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 25 |
2 | Zana Filippo | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 |
3 | Taaramäe Rein | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 16 |
4 | Schultz Nick | Team BikeExchange | 14 |
5 | Zoidl Riccardo | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12 |
6 | Covili Luca | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 |
7 | Hirt Jan | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 9 |
8 | Johannessen Anders Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8 |
9 | Kuzmin Anton | Gazprom - RusVelo | 7 |
10 | Gabburo Davide | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 |
11 | Maas Jan | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 |
12 | Hindsgaul Jacob | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
13 | Velasco Simone | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3 |
14 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 2 |
15 | Petilli Simone | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 |