Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Denmark - Road Race
»
2022
»
Results
menu
2022
»
National Championships Denmark - Road Race
(NC)
2022
»
One day race
»
Aalborg
›
Aalborg
(211km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
| Aalborg - Aalborg
DNS
2
MADSEN Jacob Gye
DNF
3
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DNS
4
VALGREN Michael
DNS
5
MADSEN Martin Toft
DNF
6
EG Niklas
DNS
7
PEDERSEN Casper
DNS
8
GADGAARD Morten
DNF
9
ASGREEN Kasper
DNS
10
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
DNS
11
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
DNF
12
LARSEN Niklas
DNS
13
CHARMIG Anthon
DNF
14
MUFF Frederik
DNF
15
RODENBERG Frederik
DNF
16
AIDEL Andreas Brandt
DNF
17
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
DNF
18
TOUDAL Emil
DNF
19
EGHOLM Jakob
DNF
20
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
DNF
21
BIRKEMOSE Arne
DNF
22
SALBY Alexander
DNS
23
FYNBO Anders
DNS
24
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
DNF
25
KRON Andreas
DNS
26
GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian
DNF
27
KLINGE Karl
DNF
28
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DNF
29
BERG Mads Schelde
DNF
30
BJERG Mikkel
DNS
31
LUNDH Mads
DNF
32
BAHR Christian
DNS
33
WISHOLM William Herman
DNF
34
RYOM Stefan
DNF
35
TOLBØLL Jeppe
DNF
36
HESSEL Kristian
DNF
37
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
DNS
38
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard
DNF
39
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff
DNF
40
MONDRUP Mads Søgaard
DNF
41
MALMBERG Matias
DNF
42
RØNHEDE Thorolf
DNF
43
NJOR Marckus
DNS
44
KLOPPENBORG Lukas Sulaj
DNF
45
ANDERSEN Mads
DNF
46
BØDKER Jakob
DNF
47
BJERREGAARD Mads Bak
DNF
48
BLUME LEVY William
DNS
49
WANDAHL Frederik
DNS
50
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
DNF
51
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
DNF
52
PETERSEN Sebastian
DNF
53
FOLDAGER Anders
DNF
54
VOLDBJERG Carl
DNF
55
GUDE Lucas Norman
DNF
56
ROST Magnus
DNF
57
GUDNITZ Joshua
DNF
58
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
DNF
59
FALK-KRISTENSEN Jeppe
DNF
60
ØRITSLAND Mikkel
DNF
61
VOSGERAU Søren
DNF
62
WOER Lauge Hastrup
DNF
63
KAYSEN Casper
DNF
64
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil
DNF
65
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
DNF
66
BLUHM Oscar
DNF
67
LOND Daniel
DNF
68
AXELSEN Christian
DNF
69
MENGEL Nikolaj
DNF
70
ANDREASSON Sebastian
DNF
71
AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias
DNF
72
WINKLER Oskar Ulrik
DNF
73
BRUUN Anders
DNF
74
SZOKODY Martin
DNF
75
BROLØS Kristian
DNF
76
DAHL Johannes Rom
DNF
77
SVENSSON Simon Jacob
DNS
78
HENRIKSEN Martin
DNS
79
WANG Gustav
DNF
80
LOCK Dennis
DNF
81
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling
DNF
82
DALNER Julius Nowak
DNS
83
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper
DNF
84
TØNNESEN Emil
DNF
85
LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus
DNF
86
SØRENSEN Peter
DNF
87
ANDREASEN Jeppe
DNF
88
LUND SØRENSEN Lukas
DNF
89
DUPONT HOUGAARD Mads-Emil
DNF
90
SØNDERGAARD Oliver
DNF
91
SCHRØDER Lucas
DNS
92
LARSEN Ruben Zilas
DNF
93
LAURITZEN Peter Skov
DNF
94
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
DNF
95
MACHHOLDT Magnus
DNF
96
DALBY Simon
DNF
97
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn
DNF
98
MIKKELSEN Pelle Køster
DNF
99
ANDERSEN Poul Holten
DNF
100
MUNK-OLSEN Oscar
DNF
101
KRISTENSEN Nicolai Bujakewitz
DNF
102
NIELSEN Magnus Lorents
DNF
103
LONSDALE Jaspar
DNF
104
MADSEN Jonas Birk
DNF
105
BÄCHLER Magnus
DNF
106
JØRGENSEN Mathias Møller
DNF
107
HOLM Albert
DNF
108
LARSEN Felix Fog Holst
DNF
109
MIKKELSEN Lasse
DNF
110
MILLENNIUM Ian
DNS
111
ERIKSEN Daniel
DNF
112
ENGGAARD Victor Grue
DNF
113
PEDERSEN Martin Asvig
DNF
114
KASTRUP Mikkel
DNF
115
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
DNF
116
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard
DNS
117
HYLLESTED Emil
DNF
118
DEDENROTH Rasmus
DNS
119
JENSEN Niklas Hornshøj
DNF
120
BUGGE Markus
DNF
121
PEDERSEN Martin
DNF
122
SØRENSEN Jonas
DNF
123
LUNDBERG Frederik
DNF
124
LARSEN Jacob
DNF
125
BRENDBORG Frederik
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
ASGREEN Kasper
737
10
2
VALGREN Michael
611
10
3
KRON Andreas
361
5
4
CHARMIG Anthon
211
2
5
PEDERSEN Casper
122
2
6
BJERG Mikkel
121
2
7
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
91
2
8
SALBY Alexander
64
1
9
MADSEN Martin Toft
58
1
10
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
54
1
11
WANDAHL Frederik
36
1
12
BLUME LEVY William
32
1
13
EG Niklas
31
1
14
TOUDAL Emil
23
0
15
MUFF Frederik
20
0
16
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
18
0
17
FOLDAGER Anders
16
0
18
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
14
0
19
EGHOLM Jakob
10
0
20
SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil
10
0
21
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
9
0
22
LARSEN Niklas
5
0
23
DALBY Simon
4
0
24
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg
3
0
25
NJOR Marckus
3
0
26
MALMBERG Matias
1
0
27
RODENBERG Frederik
1
0
28
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling
1
0
29
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
1
0
30
ØRITSLAND Mikkel
1
0
31
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
0
32
ANDERSEN Mads
0
33
WANG Gustav
0
34
GUDNITZ Joshua
0
35
KLOPPENBORG Lukas Sulaj
0
36
LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
0
37
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
0
38
AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias
0
39
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn
0
40
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard
0
41
LOCK Dennis
0
42
MENGEL Nikolaj
0
43
RØNHEDE Thorolf
0
44
LOND Daniel
0
45
PEDERSEN Martin
0
46
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff
0
47
ANDREASSON Sebastian
0
48
WISHOLM William Herman
0
49
AIDEL Andreas Brandt
0
50
LAURITZEN Peter Skov
0
51
LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus
0
52
MADSEN Jonas Birk
0
53
JENSEN Niklas Hornshøj
0
54
BERG Mads Schelde
0
55
GADGAARD Morten
0
56
MACHHOLDT Magnus
0
57
BØDKER Jakob
0
58
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
0
59
SØRENSEN Peter
0
60
ANDREASEN Jeppe
0
61
MADSEN Jacob Gye
0
62
ERIKSEN Daniel
0
63
ANDERSEN Poul Holten
0
64
NIELSEN Magnus Lorents
0
65
BUGGE Markus
0
66
BIRKEMOSE Arne
0
67
WOER Lauge Hastrup
0
68
BÄCHLER Magnus
0
69
FALK-KRISTENSEN Jeppe
0
70
VOLDBJERG Carl
0
71
LUNDBERG Frederik
0
72
JØRGENSEN Mathias Møller
0
73
HYLLESTED Emil
0
74
LARSEN Jacob
0
75
TOLBØLL Jeppe
0
76
KASTRUP Mikkel
0
77
PEDERSEN Martin Asvig
0
78
PETERSEN Sebastian
0
79
BROLØS Kristian
0
80
KRISTENSEN Nicolai Bujakewitz
0
81
LONSDALE Jaspar
0
82
SØRENSEN Jonas
0
83
TØNNESEN Emil
0
84
SZOKODY Martin
0
85
DAHL Johannes Rom
0
86
LUNDH Mads
0
87
ROST Magnus
0
88
LARSEN Felix Fog Holst
0
89
AXELSEN Christian
0
90
BJERREGAARD Mads Bak
0
91
HESSEL Kristian
0
92
MUNK-OLSEN Oscar
0
93
MIKKELSEN Lasse
0
94
DUPONT HOUGAARD Mads-Emil
0
95
MONDRUP Mads Søgaard
0
96
WINKLER Oskar Ulrik
0
97
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
0
98
KAYSEN Casper
0
99
MIKKELSEN Pelle Køster
0
100
ENGGAARD Victor Grue
0
101
LJUNGDAHL Jannik
0
102
RYOM Stefan
0
103
BRENDBORG Frederik
0
104
BRUUN Anders
0
105
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper
0
106
GUDE Lucas Norman
0
107
LARSEN Ruben Zilas
0
108
VOSGERAU Søren
0
109
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
0
110
SØNDERGAARD Oliver
0
111
KLINGE Karl
0
112
LUND SØRENSEN Lukas
0
113
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
0
114
BLUHM Oscar
0
115
HOLM Albert
0
116
GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian
0
117
HENRIKSEN Martin
0
118
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard
0
119
MILLENNIUM Ian
0
120
SVENSSON Simon Jacob
0
121
FYNBO Anders
0
122
DEDENROTH Rasmus
0
123
SCHRØDER Lucas
0
124
BAHR Christian
0
125
DALNER Julius Nowak
0
39
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable