Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
111 riders
- -
- 1ROBIC Jean (DNF #7)
- 2RONDEAUX Roger (DNS #2)
- 3BONNET Marius (DNF #3)
- 4ROLLAND Amédée (DNF #1)
- 5BLIN Lucien (DNF #2)
- 6FIXOT Lucien
- 7ANZILE Ugo (DNF #2)
- 8GOUBAULT (DNF #3)
- -
- 9FACHLEITNER Édouard (DNF #6)
- 10MASSAL Henri (DNF #1)
- 11RICCI Claudio
- 12PIOT Kléber (DNS #5)
- 13BLANC Jean (DNF #7)
- 14FERNANDEZ Bernard
- 15CASTELIN Robert
- 16PAQUET Louis (DNF #6)
- -
- 17VAN ISTERDAEL Willy (DNF #2)
- 18VAN DER STOCKT Robert (DNF #1)
- 19VAN REMOORTEL Roger (DNF #2)
- 20CERAMI Pino
- 21EVENS Rik
- 22MATHIEU Florent (DNF #3)
- 23ANCIAUX Albert (DNF #3)
- 24VAN DEN BROECK Martin (DNF #3)
- -
- 25GÉMINIANI Raphaël
- 26BUCHONNET Roger (DNF #4)
- 27LAJOIE Noël
- 28BOURGETEAU Roger (DNF #6)
- 29CASSAGNE Joseph (DNF #6)
- 30FAGE Jean Victor (DNF #5)
- 31GERUSSI Valentin (DNF #6)
- 32FINIMONDI Laurent (DNF #4)
- -
- 34DE MULDER Marcel
- 35CLOSE Alex (DNF #1)
- 36DECOCK Roger (DNF #2)
- 37FURNIÈRE Georges (DNF #2)
- 38MARINELLI Jacques
- 39SCARDIN Raymond (DSQ #1)
- 40KREHER Serge (DNF #6)
- -
- 41REY Jean (DNF #6)
- 42CALLENS Norbert (DNS #2)
- 43VAN BRABANT Lionel (DNF #1)
- 44SCIARDIS Gino (DNF #7)
- 45REDOLFI Attilio
- 46BALDASSARI Jean
- 47KLABIŃSKI Edouard (DNF #2)
- 48PAGOTTO Joseph
- -
- 49MARIOTTO Pierre
- 50BAEYENS Armand
- 51VOS Frans (DNF #7)
- 52DIEDERICH Bim
- 53SCHMITT Louis (DNF #4)
- 54BIANCHI Siro
- 55DI GIROLAMO Dominique (DNF #2)
- 56SOLER Dante (DNF #2)
- -
- 57CAPUT Louis (DNF #2)
- 58PONTET Roger
- 59CHAPATTE Robert
- 60HAEGEL Raymond (DNF #2)
- 61CATHELIN Lucien (DNF #3)
- 62RENAUD Jacques
- 63KEPES Étienne (DNF #1)
- 64SOULIAC Georges (DNF #2)
- -
- 65LAZARIDÈS Apo
- 66COGAN Pierre
- 67LAUREDI Nello
- 68FAUTRIER Pierre (DNF #2)
- 69TEISSEIRE Émile (DNF #1)
- 70BEYAERT Georges (DNF #2)
- 71GIACOMINI Paul (DNF #2)
- 72VERCELLONE Roberto
- -
- 73BONNAVENTURE Robert (DNF #2)
- 74CHATEAU Jean (DNF #2)
- 75PHELIPPEAU Jean (DNF #2)
- 76FORLINI Louis
- 77SFORACCHI Nello
- 78BREUER Jean
- 79JOBÉ Georges
- 80GOASMAT Jean-Marie
- -
- 81BAFFERT Émile (DNF #4)
- 82BRAMBILLA Pierre
- 83DELEDDA Adolphe (DNF #4)
- 84MARCEL xxx (OUT)
- 85GUELPA Hugues
- 86DE GRIBALDY Jean (DNF #2)
- 87BON Roger
- 88RAMBAUDI Jean
- -
- 89NÉRI Paul (DNF #3)
- 90DUMAS Raymond (OUT)
- 91VALLMITJANA Jorge (OUT)
- 92VIAL Marius
- 93BOISSY Maurice (OUT)
- 94LOMBARD Albert (OUT)
- 95DISSEAUX Marcel (OUT)
- 96MACCARI Roger (OUT)
- -
- 97MOREIRA Fernando José
- 98DOS SANTOS António Dias
- 99PAOLINI Léon
- 100BEN AHMED Mohamed (DNF #1)
- 101DUPUY Gaston
- 102GARCIA Gabriel (DNF #6)
- 103FATTALINI Denis (DNF #3)
- 104VENETUCCI Joseph (DNF #1)
- -
- 105BARATIN Pierre (DNF #3)
- 106FRACCARO Victor
- 107CARBO André
- 108BORDUJENKO Antoine
- 109RICHARD (DNF #1)
- 110VIGNEUX Lucien
- 111BENEFORTE Serge (DNF #4)
- 112ZUCCHET Robert (DNF #2)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)