Search:  
topLogin
2002
2000
»
«

2001»53rd Criterium du Dauphiné Libére (2.HC)

2001  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
136+54:37 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole502:57:362:57:36
224+36:21 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour301:091:09
329+45:04 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole181:121:12
432+48:46 Rault DominiqueBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93131:231:23
516+17:23 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis102:062:06
633+51:16 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 28Bonjour72:292:29
749+1:15:57 Gwiazdowski GrzegorzLa Française des Jeux 26La Française des Jeux44:274:27
862+1:33:54 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance3,,4:27
955+1:21:59 Tchmil AndreiLotto - Adecco 38Lotto - Adecco2,,4:27
1047+1:14:37 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance14:454:45
119+6:44 Gonzalez Arrieta Jose RámonEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi5:155:15
126+4:26 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi5:275:27
1348+1:15:11 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole5:365:36
1413+13:05 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco5:375:37
155+3:57 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis,,5:37
161+0:00 Moreau ChristopheFestina 30Festina5:405:40
172+0:01 Tonkov PavelMercury - Viatel 32Mercury - Viatel,,5:40
184+2:51 Montgomery SvenLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux5:435:43
193+2:01 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,5:43
2018+22:32 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,5:43
2142+1:05:20 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,5:43
2217+17:26 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis,,5:43
238+6:30 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:43
2414+15:38 Del Olmo Jose Maria ,,5:43
2526+42:56 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 33Cofidis,,5:43
2611+9:27 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites,,5:43
2710+7:14 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com,,5:43
2815+16:58 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:43
2912+11:58 Rinero ChristopheCofidis 27Cofidis6:036:03
3046+1:14:16 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 24iBanesto.com6:416:41
3128+44:44 Vila Francisco JavieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com,,6:41
327+5:18 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com,,6:41
3331+47:35 Jan XavierBigMat - Auber 93 31BigMat - Auber 936:466:46
3425+36:23 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina,,6:46
3530+46:10 Guilbert CharlesBonjour 29Bonjour,,6:46
3623+35:44 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole6:546:54
3741+1:02:21 Moerenhout KoosDomo - Farm Frites 27Domo - Farm Frites,,6:54
3840+58:23 Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole6:566:56
3954+1:21:33 Lebreton LylianBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,6:56
4059+1:26:51 De Waele FabianLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco,,6:56
4134+52:10 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour,,6:56
4243+1:05:40 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour,,6:56
4319+25:48 Teteriouk AndreiMercury - Viatel 33Mercury - Viatel7:127:12
4453+1:19:18 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux7:177:17
4539+55:57 Axelsson NiklasMercury - Viatel 29Mercury - Viatel,,7:17
4627+44:02 Kleynen StevenDomo - Farm Frites 23Domo - Farm Frites,,7:17
4752+1:18:58 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis 24Cofidis,,7:17
4857+1:23:15 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco,,7:17
4937+54:38 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco,,7:17
5050+1:16:10 Lefèvre LaurentCofidis 24Cofidis7:197:19
5158+1:23:48 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux8:558:55
5221+31:05 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux,,8:55
5344+1:07:44 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour9:129:12
5422+32:51 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance9:209:20
5520+27:47 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour9:279:27
5663+1:33:55 Bernard JérômeJean Delatour 29Jean Delatour,,9:27
5738+55:48 Lino PascalFestina 34Festina10:5710:57
5856+1:22:21 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 93,,10:57
5945+1:11:37 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,10:57
6035+53:37 De Wolf SteveDomo - Farm Frites 25Domo - Farm Frites11:2211:22
6161+1:29:36 Magnusson GlennDomo - Farm Frites 31Domo - Farm Frites,,11:22
6260+1:28:38 Van Hyfte PaulLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco11:3111:31
6351+1:18:31 Brożyna TomasziBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com,,11:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Moreau ChristopheFestina 30Festina250 28:24:10 28:24:10
2 Tonkov PavelMercury - Viatel 32Mercury - Viatel1900:010:01
3 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance1602:012:01
4 Montgomery SvenLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux1402:512:51
5 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis1203:573:57
6 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi1104:264:26
7 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com1005:185:18
8 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi906:306:30
9 Gonzalez Arrieta Jose RámonEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi806:446:44
10 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com707:147:14
11 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites609:279:27
12 Rinero ChristopheCofidis 27Cofidis5511:5811:58
13 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco5013:0513:05
14 Del Olmo Jose Maria 4515:3815:38
15 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi4016:5816:58
16 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis3617:2317:23
17 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis3217:2617:26
18 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 932822:3222:32
19 Teteriouk AndreiMercury - Viatel 33Mercury - Viatel2425:4825:48
20 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour2027:4727:47
21 Vogondy NicolasLa Française des Jeux 23La Française des Jeux1831:0531:05
22 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance1632:5132:51
23 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole1435:4435:44
24 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour1236:2136:21
25 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina1036:2336:23
26 Lelli MassimilianoCofidis 33Cofidis942:5642:56
27 Kleynen StevenDomo - Farm Frites 23Domo - Farm Frites844:0244:02
28 Vila Francisco JavieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com744:4444:44
29 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole645:0445:04
30 Guilbert CharlesBonjour 29Bonjour546:1046:10
31 Jan XavierBigMat - Auber 93 31BigMat - Auber 93547:3547:35
32 Rault DominiqueBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93548:4648:46
33 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 28Bonjour551:1651:16
34 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour552:1052:10
35 De Wolf SteveDomo - Farm Frites 25Domo - Farm Frites553:3753:37
36 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole554:3754:37
37 Vermaut SteveLotto - Adecco 25Lotto - Adecco554:3854:38
38 Lino PascalFestina 34Festina555:4855:48
39 Axelsson NiklasMercury - Viatel 29Mercury - Viatel555:5755:57
40 Jenner ChristopherCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole558:2358:23
41 Moerenhout KoosDomo - Farm Frites 27Domo - Farm Frites51:02:211:02:21
42 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9351:05:201:05:20
43 Simon FrançoisBonjour 32Bonjour51:05:401:05:40
44 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour51:07:441:07:44
45 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole51:11:371:11:37
46 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 24iBanesto.com51:14:161:14:16
47 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance51:14:371:14:37
48 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole51:15:111:15:11
49 Gwiazdowski GrzegorzLa Française des Jeux 26La Française des Jeux51:15:571:15:57
50 Lefèvre LaurentCofidis 24Cofidis51:16:101:16:10
51 Brożyna TomasziBanesto.com 30iBanesto.com51:18:311:18:31
52 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis 24Cofidis51:18:581:18:58
53 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux51:19:181:19:18
54 Lebreton LylianBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9351:21:331:21:33
55 Tchmil AndreiLotto - Adecco 38Lotto - Adecco51:21:591:21:59
56 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 9351:22:211:22:21
57 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco51:23:151:23:15
58 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux51:23:481:23:48
59 De Waele FabianLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco51:26:511:26:51
60 Van Hyfte PaulLotto - Adecco 29Lotto - Adecco51:28:381:28:38
61 Magnusson GlennDomo - Farm Frites 31Domo - Farm Frites51:29:361:29:36
62 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance51:33:541:33:54
63 Bernard JérômeJean Delatour 29Jean Delatour51:33:551:33:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Magnusson GlennDomo - Farm Frites 31Domo - Farm Frites74+74
2 Moreau ChristopheFestina 30Festina61+61
3 Tonkov PavelMercury - Viatel 32Mercury - Viatel54+54
4 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi53+53
5 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis51+51
6 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour43+43
7 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi40+40
8 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com40+40
9 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux39+39
10 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance38+38
11 Montgomery SvenLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux35+35
12 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole33+33
13 De Waele FabianLotto - Adecco 26Lotto - Adecco31+31
14 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites28+28
15 Gonzalez Arrieta Jose RámonEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi28+28
16 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour25+25
17 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis24+24
18 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi23+23
19 Julich BobbyCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole21+21
20 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco20+20
21 Tchmil AndreiLotto - Adecco 38Lotto - Adecco19+19
22 Rault DominiqueBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9317+17
23 Sivakov AlexeiBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 9317+17
24 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour15+15
25 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com14+14
26 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance12+12
27 Heulot StephaneBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9311+11
28 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco10+10
29 Bénéteau WalterBonjour 28Bonjour10+10
30 Gwiazdowski GrzegorzLa Française des Jeux 26La Française des Jeux9+9
31 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis9+9
32 Rinero ChristopheCofidis 27Cofidis8+8
33 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux7+7
34 Brard FlorentFestina 25Festina7+7
35 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance6+6
36 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 936+6
37 Halgand PatriceJean Delatour 27Jean Delatour6+6
38 Poilvet BenoîtCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole3+3
39 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance3+3
40 Guilbert CharlesBonjour 29Bonjour2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Montgomery SvenLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux135+135
2 Tonkov PavelMercury - Viatel 32Mercury - Viatel118+118
3 Gonzalez Arrieta Jose RámonEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi88+88
4 Moreau ChristopheFestina 30Festina84+84
5 Kivilev AndreiCofidis 27Cofidis66+66
6 Salmon BenoîtAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance60+60
7 Etxebarria UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi60+60
8 Chaurreau ÍñigoEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi40+40
9 Piepoli LeonardoiBanesto.com 29iBanesto.com40+40
10 Menchov DenisiBanesto.com 23iBanesto.com40+40
11 Mayo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi40+40
12 Gouvenou ThierryBigMat - Auber 93 32BigMat - Auber 9340+40
13 Bessy FrédéricCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole30+30
14 Del Olmo Jose Maria 29+29
15 Voigt JensCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole23+23
16 Durand JackyLa Française des Jeux 34La Française des Jeux22+22
17 Moncoutié DavidCofidis 26Cofidis17+17
18 McGee BradleyLa Française des Jeux 25La Française des Jeux16+16
19 Rault DominiqueBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 9314+14
20 Merckx AxelDomo - Farm Frites 28Domo - Farm Frites13+13
21 Rinero ChristopheCofidis 27Cofidis12+12
22 Mikhaylov GennadyLotto - Adecco 27Lotto - Adecco12+12
23 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 31AG2R Prévoyance11+11
24 Baguet SergeLotto - Adecco 31Lotto - Adecco8+8
25 Trentin GuidoCofidis 25Cofidis6+6
26 Botcharov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance5+5
27 Oriol ChristopheJean Delatour 28Jean Delatour4+4
28 Brochard LaurentJean Delatour 33Jean Delatour3+3
29 Morin AnthonyCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole3+3
30 Moerenhout KoosDomo - Farm Frites 27Domo - Farm Frites1+1
31 Vila Francisco JavieriBanesto.com 25iBanesto.com1+1
32 Rous DidierBonjour 30Bonjour1+1
33 Zandio XabieriBanesto.com 24iBanesto.com1+1
34 Kasputis ArtūrasAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance1+1
35 Fofonov DmitriyCofidis 24Cofidis1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Criterium du Dauphiné Libére logoDate: 17th June 2001
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
www.criterium-du-dauphine.fr/en/
twitter.com/dauphine
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11818 sec.