Alphabetical
# | Ridername | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amador Andrey | Movistar Team | |
2 | Anzà Santo | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
3 | Arashiro Yukiya | Team Europcar | |
4 | Bandiera Marco | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
5 | Barredo Carlos | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
6 | Basso Ivan | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
7 | Belkov Maxim | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
8 | Bellotti Francesco | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
9 | Bessy Cyril | Saur - Sojasun | |
10 | Bilbao Pello | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
11 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Sky Procycling | |
12 | Bole Grega | Lampre - ISD | |
13 | Bonnet William | FDJ | |
14 | Boom Lars | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
15 | Bouet Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | |
16 | Brajkovič Janez | RadioShack | |
17 | Buffaz Mickaël | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
18 | Busche Matthew | RadioShack | |
19 | Cappelle Andy | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
20 | Cappelle Andy | Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
21 | Casar Sandy | FDJ | |
22 | Cataldo Dario | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
23 | Chavanel Sébastien | Team Europcar | |
24 | Coppel Jérôme | Saur - Sojasun | |
25 | Costa Rui | Movistar Team | |
26 | Da Dalto Mauro | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
27 | de Maar Marc | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
28 | Dean Julian | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
29 | Degenkolb John | HTC - High Road | |
30 | Dehaes Kenny | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
31 | Denifl Stefan | Leopard Trek | |
32 | Di Grégorio Rémy | Pro Team Astana | |
33 | Didier Laurent | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
34 | Dumoulin Samuel | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
35 | Duque Leonardo Fabio | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
36 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | |
37 | Evans Cadel | BMC Racing Team | |
38 | Farrar Tyler | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
39 | Fédrigo Pierrick | FDJ | |
40 | Feillu Brice | Leopard Trek | |
41 | Finetto Mauro | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
42 | Flecha Juan Antonio | Sky Procycling | |
43 | Fofonov Dmitriy | Pro Team Astana | |
44 | Garate Juan Manuel | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
45 | García Acosta José Vicente | Movistar Team | |
46 | Gautier Cyril | Team Europcar | |
47 | Gerrans Simon | Sky Procycling | |
48 | Gesink Robert | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
49 | Ghyselinck Jan | HTC - High Road | |
50 | Gołaś Michał | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
51 | Grivko Andrey | Pro Team Astana | |
52 | Gusev Vladimir | Team Katusha | |
53 | Gustov Volodymyr | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
54 | Haedo Juan José | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
55 | Haedo Lucas Sebastián | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
56 | Hermans Ben | RadioShack | |
57 | Herrada Jesús | Movistar Team | |
58 | Hinault Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |
59 | Hivert Jonathan | Saur - Sojasun | |
60 | Iglinskiy Maxim | Pro Team Astana | |
61 | Ignatiev Mikhail | Team Katusha | |
62 | Intxausti Beñat | Movistar Team | |
63 | Irizar Markel | RadioShack | |
64 | Ivanov Sergei | Team Katusha | |
65 | Jeandesboz Fabrice | Saur - Sojasun | |
66 | Jeannesson Arnold | FDJ | |
67 | Jérôme Vincent | Team Europcar | |
68 | Joly Sébastien | Saur - Sojasun | |
69 | Kadri Blel | AG2R La Mondiale | |
70 | Karpets Vladimir | Team Katusha | |
71 | Kashechkin Andrey | Lampre - ISD | |
72 | Kern Christophe | Team Europcar | |
73 | Kessiakoff Fredrik | Pro Team Astana | |
74 | Klier Andreas | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
75 | Knees Christian | Sky Procycling | |
76 | Kolobnev Alexandr | Team Katusha | |
77 | Kondrut Vitaliy | Lampre - ISD | |
78 | Koren Kristijan | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
79 | Kroon Karsten | BMC Racing Team | |
80 | Landa Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
81 | Lemoine Cyril | Saur - Sojasun | |
82 | Lequatre Geoffroy | RadioShack | |
83 | Ligthart Pim | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
84 | Lloyd Daniel | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
85 | Longo Borghini Paolo | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
86 | López David | Movistar Team | |
87 | Lund Anders | Leopard Trek | |
88 | Majka Rafał | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
89 | Malori Adriano | Lampre - ISD | |
90 | Martens Paul | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
91 | Martin Tony | HTC - High Road | |
92 | Martin Dan | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
93 | Martínez Egoi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
94 | Marzano Marco | Lampre - ISD | |
95 | McCartney Jason | RadioShack | |
96 | Minard Sébastien | AG2R La Mondiale | |
97 | Moinard Amaël | BMC Racing Team | |
98 | Moncoutié David | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
99 | Monier Damien | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
100 | Morabito Steve | BMC Racing Team | |
101 | Mourey Francis | FDJ | |
102 | Murphy John | BMC Racing Team | |
103 | Navardauskas Ramūnas | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
104 | Niemiec Przemysław | Lampre - ISD | |
105 | Niermann Grischa | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
106 | Pate Danny | HTC - High Road | |
107 | Paterski Maciej | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
108 | Paulinho Sérgio Miguel | RadioShack | |
109 | Pauriol Rémi | FDJ | |
110 | Peraud Jean-Christophe | AG2R La Mondiale | |
111 | Pérez Francisco | Movistar Team | |
112 | Pérez Aitor | Lampre - ISD | |
113 | Perget Mathieu | AG2R La Mondiale | |
114 | Pinot Thibaut | FDJ | |
115 | Pires Bruno | Leopard Trek | |
116 | Posthuma Joost | Leopard Trek | |
117 | Pujol Óscar | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
118 | Quéméneur Perrig | Team Europcar | |
119 | Quinziato Manuel | BMC Racing Team | |
120 | Raboň František | HTC - High Road | |
121 | Reda Francesco | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
122 | Riblon Christophe | AG2R La Mondiale | |
123 | Roche Nicolas | AG2R La Mondiale | |
124 | Rodríguez Joaquim | Team Katusha | |
125 | Roelandts Jürgen | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
126 | Rohregger Thomas | Leopard Trek | |
127 | Rolland Pierre | Team Europcar | |
128 | Roy Jérémy | FDJ | |
129 | Ruijgh Rob | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
130 | Sánchez Luis León | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
131 | Sánchez Samuel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
132 | Santaromita Ivan | BMC Racing Team | |
133 | Schär Michael | BMC Racing Team | |
134 | Seeldraeyers Kevin | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
135 | Selvaggi Mirko | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
136 | Silin Egor | Team Katusha | |
137 | Simon Julien | Saur - Sojasun | |
138 | Siutsou Kanstantsin | HTC - High Road | |
139 | Smukulis Gatis | HTC - High Road | |
140 | Szeghalmi Balint | Lampre - ISD | |
141 | Sørensen Nicki | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
142 | Sørensen Chris Anker | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
143 | Taaramäe Rein | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
144 | Talabardon Yannick | Saur - Sojasun | |
145 | Thomas Geraint | Sky Procycling | |
146 | Tjallingii Maarten | Rabobank Cycling Team | |
147 | Tratnik Jan | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
148 | Trofimov Yuri | Team Katusha | |
149 | Txurruka Amets | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
150 | Urán Rigoberto | Sky Procycling | |
151 | Urtasun Pablo | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
152 | Vaitkus Tomas | Pro Team Astana | |
153 | Valentin Tristan | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
154 | Van De Walle Jurgen | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
155 | Van den Broeck Jurgen | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
156 | Vandborg Brian Bach | Saxo Bank - Sungard | |
157 | Vandousselaere Sven | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
158 | Vanendert Jelle | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
159 | Vansummeren Johan | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
160 | Velasco Iván | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
161 | Verdugo Gorka | Euskaltel - Euskadi | |
162 | Vermote Julien | Quickstep Cycling Team | |
163 | Veuchelen Frederik | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
164 | Vinokourov Alexandre | Pro Team Astana | |
165 | Voeckler Thomas | Team Europcar | |
166 | Vogondy Nicolas | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | |
167 | Wegmann Fabian | Leopard Trek | |
168 | Westra Lieuwe | Vacansoleil - DCM | |
169 | Wiggins Bradley | Sky Procycling | |
170 | Willems Frederik | Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
171 | Wurf Cameron | Liquigas - Cannondale | |
172 | Zabriskie David | Team Garmin - Cervélo | |
173 | Zandio Xabier | Sky Procycling | |
174 | Zaugg Oliver | Leopard Trek | |
175 | Zeits Andrey | Pro Team Astana | |
176 | Zubeldia Haimar | RadioShack |