Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
-
«

2019»71st Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Zubeldia Haimar131220002017
2 Moreau Christophe131019962010
3 Sørensen Nicki121020022014
4 Moncoutié David121019992012
5 Fédrigo Pierrick12820032014
6 Voeckler Thomas11920042017
7 Lefèvre Laurent11919982010
8 Millar David11619992014
9 Grivko Andrey101020052016
10 Navarro Daniel10920062018
11 Le Mével Christophe10920032014
12 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel10620052016
13 Dumoulin Samuel10420032017
14 Zoetemelk Joop10319731987
15 Martínez Egoi9920032013
16 Moinard Amaël9920082018
17 Astarloza Mikel9920022013
18 Tankink Bram9920022015
19 Bessy Frédéric9819972006
20 Rolland Pierre9820082018
21 Erviti Imanol9820062018
22 Gautier Cyril9820092017
23 Vasseur Cédric9819962007
24 Goubert Stéphane9819982009
25 Menchov Denis9820002012
26 Dessel Cyril9720022010
27 Virenque Richard9719932004
28 Poulidor Raymond9619601974
29 Jalabert Nicolas9419962006
30 García Acosta José Vicente9319972011
31 Kelly Sean9119771994
32 Di Grégorio Rémy8820052012
33 Botcharov Alexandre8820002009
34 Moerenhout Koos8819982010
35 Fofonov Dmitriy8820012012
36 Boasson Hagen Edvald8820102018
37 Vogondy Nicolas8819992012
38 Quinziato Manuel8720052015
39 Contador Alberto8720052017
40 Portal Nicolas8720022010
41 Coppel Jérôme8720082016
42 Irizar Markel8620102017
43 Noval Benjamín8620042013
44 Gerrans Simon8620082017
45 Halgand Patrice8619982008
46 Salmon Benoît8619962006
47 Chavanel Sylvain8520022014
48 Brochard Laurent8519952003
49 Hushovd Thor8420032014
50 Pineau Jérôme8420032014
51 Ekimov Viatcheslav8419912004
52 Grabsch Bert8420042012
53 Moncassin Frédéric8019901999
54 Sánchez Samuel7720022015
55 Geslin Anthony7720032013
56 Gallopin Tony7720122018
57 Martin Dan7720092018
58 Robin Jean-Cyril7719952004
59 Van den Broeck Jurgen7720092016
60 Vinokourov Alexandre7719982012
61 Clement Stef7720072017
62 Zandio Xabier7720012014
63 Kashechkin Andrey7620022012
64 Valverde Alejandro7620062017
65 Bouet Maxime7620102018
66 Rous Didier7619982006
67 Simon Julien7620102018
68 Bouvard Gilles7519962004
69 Madouas Laurent7519902001
70 Szmyd Sylwester7520062014
71 Simon François7519932002
72 Joly Sébastien7520012011
73 Charteau Anthony7420022013
74 Claveyrolat Thierry7419831993
75 Hinault Sébastien7419982014
76 Turpin Ludovic7420012009
77 Simon Pascal7319791991
78 Robic Jean7319471955
79 Vanendert Jelle7220082018
80 Colotti Jean-claude7019871996
81 Moreno Daniel6620122018
82 Mastrotto Raymond6619581966
83 Beltrán Manuel6619972008
84 Koren Kristijan6620102015
85 Morin Anthony6619982003
86 Froome Chris6620122017
87 Niermann Grischa6620032011
88 Armstrong Lance6619992005
89 Sicard Romain6620102017
90 Sastre Carlos6619982008
91 Chaurreau Íñigo6619992005
92 Bénéteau Walter6620002006
93 Thévenet Bernard6619711977
94 Leipheimer Levi6620032008
95 Pereiro Óscar6620042009
96 Vaugrenard Benoît6520032015
97 Hincapie George6520042012
98 Trofimov Yuri6520082016
99 Ladagnous Matthieu6520072016
100 Landis Floyd6520012006
101 Pauriol Rémi6520072012
102 Delage Mickaël6520052017
103 Dufaux Laurent6519932004
104 Taaramäe Rein6520102015
105 van de Wouwer Kurt6519982003
106 Casar Sandy6520012011
107 Popovych Yaroslav6520052015
108 Nibali Vincenzo6520062018
109 Hernández Jesús6520092017
110 Edaleine Christophe6520022007
111 De Weert Kevin6520032014
112 Martin Tony6420112017
113 Lauredi Nello6419491954
114 Boardman Chris6419941999
115 López David6420082017
116 Pensec Ronan6419861994
117 Julich Bobby6419972007
118 Baranowski Dariusz6419972006
119 Santaromita Ivan6420062015
120 Chanteur Pascal6419962001
121 Verbrugghe Rik6419972007
122 Langeveld Sebastian6320102018
123 Leblanc Luc6319871996
124 Willems Frederik6320072014
125 Privat René6319541961
126 Flores Iker6220002008
127 Kasputis Artūras6219942001
128 Laurent Michel6119771984
129 Vansummeren Johan5520052015
130 Brajkovič Janez5520082017
131 Silin Egor5520102014
132 Keukeleire Jens5520142018
133 Bookwalter Brent5520092018
134 Dotto Jean5519521960
135 Evans Cadel5520072012
136 Porte Richie5520122017
137 Isasi Iñaki5520042010
138 Bardet Romain5520142018
139 Gilbert Philippe5520032012
140 Verdugo Gorka5520072012
141 Knees Christian5520092017
142 Quéméneur Perrig5520082016
143 Brard Florent5520002008
144 van de Walle Jurgen5420082013
145 Howson Damien5420142018
146 Camaño Iker5420032007
147 Kennaugh Peter5420102018
148 Arrieta José Luis5419972009
149 Meier Christian5420092016
150 Marzano Marco5420062012
151 Renier Franck5420002004
152 Reza Kévin5420122018
153 Teklehaimanot Daniel5420122018
154 Voigt Jens5419982014
155 Sánchez Luis León5420072017
156 Mancebo Francisco5419992006
157 Thomas Geraint5420102018
158 Fernández Bingen5419992009
159 Lebreton Lylian5419982002
160 Rinero Christophe5419972007
161 Westra Lieuwe5420112015
162 Augé Stéphane5420062010
163 Vaughters Jonathan5419982002
164 Mottet Charly5419861992
165 Millar Robert5419831990
166 Peraud Jean-Christophe5420102015
167 Iglinskiy Maxim5420052012
168 Oriol Christophe5419992003
169 Bonnet William5320082016
170 Wegmann Fabian5320062011
171 Hermans Ben5320102017
172 Sivakov Alexei5319992003
173 Chavanel Sébastien5320072011
174 Peron Andrea5319952004
175 Heulot Stephane5319962002
176 Vandborg Brian Bach5320052013
177 Sørensen Chris Anker5320072015
178 De Wolf Steve5319982002
179 Flecha Juan Antonio5320052013
180 Riblon Christophe5320082015
181 Vandenbergh Stijn5320092016
182 Teyssier Francisque5319962000
183 Flickinger Andy5320002007
184 Durand Jacky5219932003
185 Kwiatkowski Michał5220132018
186 Da Dalto Mauro5220062011
187 Agostinho Joaquim5219711981
188 Van Impe Lucien5219721979
189 Navardauskas Ramūnas5220112018
190 Lamour Claude5219962002
191 Saramotins Aleksejs5220102018
192 Nerz Dominik5220122016
193 Molinéris Pierre5219491954
194 Vaitkus Tomas5220072011
195 Jalabert Laurent5219912002
196 Close Alex5219541958
197 Velits Martin5220092017
198 De Mulder Marcel5119501955
199 Beppu Fumiyuki5120132017
200 Gougot Fabrice5119972003
201 Seigneur Eddy5119942004
202 Leclercq Jean-claude5119861992
203 Anderson Phil5119811985
204 Bouhanni Nacer5120122017
205 Esclassan Jacques5019741979
206 Nazon Damien5019972005
207 Buchonnet Roger5019491955
208 Rogers Michael4420042013
209 Jan Xavier4419982002
210 Ocaña Luis4419701973
211 Boogerd Michael4419972005
212 Fuglsang Jakob4420092017
213 Talansky Andrew4420132017
214 Morabito Steve4420072016
215 Cuesta Iñigo4419982008
216 Garate Juan Manuel4420082013
217 Rubiera José Luis4420022008
218 Jenner Christopher4419992002
219 Vichot Arthur4420122016
220 Weening Pieter4420052012
221 Mengin Christophe4420032006
222 Rolland Antonin4419511956
223 Losada Alberto4420122016
224 Trentin Guido4420012007
225 Buchmann Emanuel4420152018
226 Hinault Bernard4419771984
227 Bauer Jack4420132016
228 Cherel Mickaël4420122016
229 Valgren Michael4420142018
230 Impey Daryl4420142018
231 Bilbao Pello4420112018
232 van Garderen Tejay4420102015
233 Edet Nicolas4420122018
234 Pauwels Serge4420152018
235 van Baarle Dylan4420152018
236 Bak Lars Ytting4420062010
237 Zarrabeitia Mikel4419962000
238 Yates Adam4420142018
239 Kivilev Andrei4419992002
240 Mayo Iban4420012006
241 Pate Danny4420102014
242 Aerts Mario4419992010
243 Landaluze Iñigo4420042009
244 Vanotti Alessandro4420062015
245 Bono Matteo4420062017
246 Mikhaylov Gennady4420012007
247 Jufré Josep4420062009
248 Wiggins Bradley4420062012
249 Minard Sébastien4320082011
250 Sevilla Óscar4320022006
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.14376 sec.