Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
-
«

 2006   »   30th Tour of Germany (PT)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Brown Graeme Allen27Rabobank ProTeam50
2 Zabel Erik36Milram30
3 Napolitano Danilo25Lampre-Fondital18
4 Martias Rony26Bouygues Telecom13
5 Ciolek Gerald19Team Wiesenhof Akud10
6 Pagliarini Luciano André287
7 Radochla Steffen27Team Wiesenhof Akud4
8 Greipel André24T-Mobile Team3
9 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone2
10 Renshaw Mark23Crédit Agricole1
11 Vitoria David21Phonak Hearing Systems
12 Sieberg Marcel24Team Wiesenhof Akud
13 Markov Alexei27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
14 Sentjens Roy25Rabobank ProTeam
15 Efimkin Vladimir24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
16 Fernández Koldo24Euskaltel - Euskadi
17 Gusev Vladimir24Discovery Channel
18 Roberts Luke29CSC ProTeam
19 Jufré Josep31Davitamon - Lotto
20 Bazayev Assan25Astana - Würth Team
21 Albizu Joseba28Euskaltel - Euskadi
22 Löwik Gerben29Rabobank ProTeam
23 Viganò Davide22Quickstep - Innergetic
24 Farrar Tyler22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
25 Lastras Pablo30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
26 Gates Nick34Davitamon - Lotto
27 Inaudi Nicolas28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
28 Nazon Jean-Patrick29AG2R Prévoyance
29 Hayman Mathew28Rabobank ProTeam
30 Lequatre Geoffroy25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
31 Mazzoleni Eddy33T-Mobile Team
32 Guesdon Frédéric34Française des Jeux
33 van de Walle Jurgen29Quickstep - Innergetic
34 Chavanel Sébastien23Bouygues Telecom
35 Auger Ludovic35Française des Jeux
36 Bileka Volodymyr27Discovery Channel
37 Trampusch Gerhard27Team Wiesenhof Akud
38 Rosseler Sébastien25Quickstep - Innergetic
39 Siedler Sebastian28Milram
40 Morscher Harald34Team Vorarlberg
41 Zberg Markus32Gerolsteiner
42 Schwab Hubert24Quickstep - Innergetic
43 Talabardon Yannick25Crédit Agricole
44 Fofonov Dmitriy29Crédit Agricole
45 Reynés Vicente25Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
46 Leukemans Björn29Davitamon - Lotto
47 Irizar Markel26Euskaltel - Euskadi
48 Glomser Gerrit31Team Vorarlberg
49 De Vocht Wim24Davitamon - Lotto
50 Knees Christian25Milram
51 Kirchen Kim28T-Mobile Team
52 Pradera Mikel31Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
53 Pérez Aitor29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
54 Yakovlev Serguei30Astana - Würth Team
55 Teutenberg Sven33
56 Pérez Alan24Euskaltel - Euskadi
57 Štangelj Gorazd33Lampre-Fondital
58 Kashechkin Andrey26Astana - Würth Team
59 Bruseghin Marzio32Lampre-Fondital
60 Kern Christophe25Bouygues Telecom
61 Joachim Benoît30Discovery Channel
62 Moletta Andrea27Gerolsteiner
63 Roy Jérémy23Française des Jeux
64 Bernucci Lorenzo26T-Mobile Team
65 Krivtsov Yuriy27AG2R Prévoyance
66 Poitschke Enrico36Milram
67 Girschweiler Christoph25
68 Lang Sebastian26Gerolsteiner
69 Barredo Carlos25Astana - Würth Team
70 Carrara Matteo27Lampre-Fondital
71 Kuyckx Jan27Davitamon - Lotto
72 Barry Michael30Discovery Channel
73 Verheyen Geert33Quickstep - Innergetic
74 Finot Frédéric29Française des Jeux
75 Petrov Evgeni28Lampre-Fondital
76 Bodrogi László29Crédit Agricole
77 Bellotti Francesco27Crédit Agricole
78 Loosli David26Lampre-Fondital
79 Leipheimer Levi32Gerolsteiner
80 Devolder Stijn26Discovery Channel
81 Van Huffel Wim27Davitamon - Lotto
82 De Weert Kevin24Quickstep - Innergetic
83 Zubeldia Joseba27Euskaltel - Euskadi
84 Klinger Tim21Team Wiesenhof Akud
85 Poilvet Benoît29Crédit Agricole
86 Usov Alexandre28AG2R Prévoyance
87 McCarty Jonathan Patrick24Phonak Hearing Systems
88 Cioni Dario David31Liquigas
89 Retschke Robert25Team Wiesenhof Akud
90 Pellizotti Franco28Liquigas
91 Failli Francesco22Liquigas
92 Vogondy Nicolas29Crédit Agricole
93 Rodríguez Joaquim27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
94 Totschnig Georg35Gerolsteiner
95 Mondory Lloyd24AG2R Prévoyance
96 Trentin Guido30Saunier Duval - Prodir
97 Pinotti Marco30Saunier Duval - Prodir
98 Mertens Pieter25Davitamon - Lotto
99 Cuesta Iñigo37CSC ProTeam
100 Renier Franck32Bouygues Telecom
101 McLeod Ian25Française des Jeux
102 Zampieri Steve29Phonak Hearing Systems
103 Minard Sébastien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
104 Scanlon Mark25AG2R Prévoyance
105 Dupont Hubert25AG2R Prévoyance
106 Voigt Jens34CSC ProTeam
107 Dekker Thomas21Rabobank ProTeam
108 Sørensen Nicki31CSC ProTeam
109 Schleck Andy21CSC ProTeam
110 Nardello Daniele34T-Mobile Team
111 Stalder Florian23Phonak Hearing Systems
112 Grabsch Ralf33Milram
113 Julich Bobby34CSC ProTeam
114 Müller Christian24CSC ProTeam
115 Andriotto Dario33Liquigas
116 Riedesser Patrick30Team Vorarlberg
117 Boven Jan34Rabobank ProTeam
118 Niermann Grischa30Rabobank ProTeam
119 Scheirlinckx Staf27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
120 Gerdemann Linus23T-Mobile Team
121 Leblacher Eric28Française des Jeux
122 Marichal Thierry33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
123 Fertonani Marco30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
124 Piepoli Leonardo34Saunier Duval - Prodir
125 Schumacher Stefan25Gerolsteiner
126 Noè Andrea37Liquigas
127 Flores Iker30Euskaltel - Euskadi
128 Sprick Matthieu24Bouygues Telecom
129 Vinokourov Alexandre32Astana - Würth Team
130 Wielinga Remmert28Quickstep - Innergetic
131 Scholz Ronny28Gerolsteiner
132 Fernández Luis21Phonak Hearing Systems
133 Luengo Antton25Euskaltel - Euskadi
134 Schröder Björn25Milram
135 Sánchez Luis León22Astana - Würth Team
136 Matzbacher Andreas24Team Vorarlberg
137 Schreck Stephan28T-Mobile Team
138 Kaggestad Mads29Crédit Agricole
139 Becke Daniel28Milram
140 Miguel Moreira Sergio
141 Dockx Bart24Davitamon - Lotto
142 Tschopp Johann24Phonak Hearing Systems
143 McCartney Jason32Discovery Channel
144 Mazur Piotr23
145 Schmidt Torsten34Team Wiesenhof Akud
146 Sinkewitz Patrik25T-Mobile Team
147 Lowe Trent21Discovery Channel
148 Reus Kai21Rabobank ProTeam
149 Veikkanen Jussi25Française des Jeux
150 Redondo José Antonio21Astana - Würth Team
151 Milesi Marco36Liquigas
152 Wegelius Charles28Liquigas
153 le Boulanger Yoann30Bouygues Telecom
154 Sacchi Fabio32Milram
155 Riebenbauer Werner32Team Vorarlberg
156 Pütsep Erki30AG2R Prévoyance
157 Zanini Stefano37Liquigas
158 Hungerbühler Pascal29Team Vorarlberg
159 Tesař Lubor35Team Wiesenhof Akud
160 Fornaciari Paolo35Lampre-Fondital
161 Corioni Claudio23Lampre-Fondital
162 Iriondo Iban22Euskaltel - Euskadi
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime won/lost
1 Voigt Jens34CSC ProTeam250+0:00
2 Leipheimer Levi32Gerolsteiner190+0:00
3 Kashechkin Andrey26Astana - Würth Team160+0:00
4 Gusev Vladimir24Discovery Channel 140+0:00
5 Petrov Evgeni28Lampre-Fondital120+0:00
6 Bruseghin Marzio32Lampre-Fondital110+0:00
7 Cuesta Iñigo37CSC ProTeam100+0:00
8 Devolder Stijn26Discovery Channel 90+0:00
9 Mazzoleni Eddy33T-Mobile Team80+0:00
10 Lastras Pablo30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears70+0:00
11 Schumacher Stefan25Gerolsteiner60+0:00
12 Löwik Gerben29Rabobank ProTeam55+0:00
13 Van Huffel Wim27Davitamon - Lotto50+0:00
14 Dekker Thomas21Rabobank ProTeam45+0:00
15 Totschnig Georg35Gerolsteiner40+0:00
16 Schleck Andy21CSC ProTeam36+0:00
17 Tschopp Johann24Phonak Hearing Systems32+0:00
18 Cioni Dario David31Liquigas28+0:00
19 van de Walle Jurgen29Quickstep - Innergetic24+0:00
20 Jufré Josep31Davitamon - Lotto20+0:00
21 Piepoli Leonardo34Saunier Duval - Prodir18+0:00
22 Albizu Joseba28Euskaltel - Euskadi16+0:00
23 Fertonani Marco30Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears14+0:00
24 Efimkin Vladimir24Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears12+0:00
25 Vinokourov Alexandre32Astana - Würth Team10+0:00
26 Trentin Guido30Saunier Duval - Prodir9+0:00
27 Noè Andrea37Liquigas8+0:00
28 Trampusch Gerhard27Team Wiesenhof Akud7+0:00
29 Barry Michael30Discovery Channel 6+0:00
30 Bernucci Lorenzo26T-Mobile Team5+0:00
31 Glomser Gerrit31Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
32 Failli Francesco22Liquigas5+0:00
33 Minard Sébastien24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
34 Sinkewitz Patrik25T-Mobile Team5+0:00
35 De Weert Kevin24Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
36 Štangelj Gorazd33Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
37 Dupont Hubert25AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
38 Pérez Aitor29Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+0:00
39 Kirchen Kim28T-Mobile Team5+0:00
40 Miguel Moreira Sergio 5+0:00
41 Moletta Andrea27Gerolsteiner5+0:00
42 Stalder Florian23Phonak Hearing Systems5+0:00
43 Zubeldia Joseba27Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
44 Zampieri Steve29Phonak Hearing Systems5+0:00
45 Luengo Antton25Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
46 Lang Sebastian26Gerolsteiner5+0:00
47 Mertens Pieter25Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
48 Bileka Volodymyr27Discovery Channel 5+0:00
49 Loosli David26Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
50 Wegelius Charles28Liquigas5+0:00
51 Zabel Erik36Milram5+0:00
52 Lowe Trent21Discovery Channel 5+0:00
53 Hayman Mathew28Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
54 Hungerbühler Pascal29Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
55 Rodríguez Joaquim27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+0:00
56 Gerdemann Linus23T-Mobile Team5+0:00
57 Fofonov Dmitriy29Crédit Agricole5+0:00
58 Bazayev Assan25Astana - Würth Team5+0:00
59 Pellizotti Franco28Liquigas5+0:00
60 Niermann Grischa30Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
61 Becke Daniel28Milram5+0:00
62 Sánchez Luis León22Astana - Würth Team5+0:00
63 Sprick Matthieu24Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
64 Sentjens Roy25Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
65 Reus Kai21Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
66 Barredo Carlos25Astana - Würth Team5+0:00
67 Krivtsov Yuriy27AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
68 Veikkanen Jussi25Française des Jeux5+0:00
69 Julich Bobby34CSC ProTeam5+0:00
70 Schwab Hubert24Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
71 Bellotti Francesco27Crédit Agricole5+0:00
72 Talabardon Yannick25Crédit Agricole5+0:00
73 McCarty Jonathan Patrick24Phonak Hearing Systems5+0:00
74 Usov Alexandre28AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
75 Fernández Luis21Phonak Hearing Systems5+0:00
76 Irizar Markel26Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
77 Yakovlev Serguei30Astana - Würth Team5+0:00
78 Poilvet Benoît29Crédit Agricole5+0:00
79 Sørensen Nicki31CSC ProTeam5+0:00
80 Roberts Luke29CSC ProTeam5+0:00
81 Redondo José Antonio21Astana - Würth Team5+0:00
82 Morscher Harald34Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
83 Reynés Vicente25Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+0:00
84 Flores Iker30Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
85 Leblacher Eric28Française des Jeux5+0:00
86 Nardello Daniele34T-Mobile Team5+0:00
87 Sacchi Fabio32Milram5+0:00
88 Bodrogi László29Crédit Agricole5+0:00
89 Schreck Stephan28T-Mobile Team5+0:00
90 Pradera Mikel31Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+0:00
91 Kaggestad Mads29Crédit Agricole5+0:00
92 Verheyen Geert33Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
93 Vogondy Nicolas29Crédit Agricole5+0:00
94 Rosseler Sébastien25Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
95 McLeod Ian25Française des Jeux5+0:00
96 Schmidt Torsten34Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
97 Knees Christian25Milram5+0:00
98 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
99 Siedler Sebastian28Milram5+0:00
100 Gates Nick34Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
101 Markov Alexei27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5+0:00
102 Lequatre Geoffroy25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
103 Finot Frédéric29Française des Jeux5+0:00
104 le Boulanger Yoann30Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
105 Wielinga Remmert28Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
106 Guesdon Frédéric34Française des Jeux5+0:00
107 McCartney Jason32Discovery Channel 5+0:00
108 Pérez Alan24Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
109 Mondory Lloyd24AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
110 Grabsch Ralf33Milram5+0:00
111 Klinger Tim21Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
112 Nazon Jean-Patrick29AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
113 Mazur Piotr235+0:00
114 Retschke Robert25Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
115 Fernández Koldo24Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
116 Schröder Björn25Milram5+0:00
117 Roy Jérémy23Française des Jeux5+0:00
118 Inaudi Nicolas28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
119 Boven Jan34Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
120 Ciolek Gerald19Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
121 Viganò Davide22Quickstep - Innergetic5+0:00
122 Corioni Claudio23Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
123 Müller Christian24CSC ProTeam5+0:00
124 Leukemans Björn29Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
125 Andriotto Dario33Liquigas5+0:00
126 De Vocht Wim24Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
127 Kern Christophe25Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
128 Marichal Thierry33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
129 Poitschke Enrico36Milram5+0:00
130 Teutenberg Sven335+0:00
131 Carrara Matteo27Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
132 Greipel André24T-Mobile Team5+0:00
133 Scanlon Mark25AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
134 Renshaw Mark23Crédit Agricole5+0:00
135 Matzbacher Andreas24Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
136 Joachim Benoît30Discovery Channel 5+0:00
137 Pinotti Marco30Saunier Duval - Prodir5+0:00
138 Renier Franck32Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
139 Radochla Steffen27Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
140 Scholz Ronny28Gerolsteiner5+0:00
141 Vitoria David21Phonak Hearing Systems5+0:00
142 Kuyckx Jan27Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
143 Zanini Stefano37Liquigas5+0:00
144 Dockx Bart24Davitamon - Lotto5+0:00
145 Zberg Markus32Gerolsteiner5+0:00
146 Scheirlinckx Staf27Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
147 Pagliarini Luciano André285+0:00
148 Sieberg Marcel24Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00
149 Milesi Marco36Liquigas5+0:00
150 Farrar Tyler22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5+0:00
151 Iriondo Iban22Euskaltel - Euskadi5+0:00
152 Chavanel Sébastien23Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
153 Auger Ludovic35Française des Jeux5+0:00
154 Riedesser Patrick30Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
155 Martias Rony26Bouygues Telecom5+0:00
156 Brown Graeme Allen27Rabobank ProTeam5+0:00
157 Girschweiler Christoph255+0:00
158 Fornaciari Paolo35Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
159 Riebenbauer Werner32Team Vorarlberg5+0:00
160 Napolitano Danilo25Lampre-Fondital5+0:00
161 Pütsep Erki30AG2R Prévoyance5+0:00
162 Tesař Lubor35Team Wiesenhof Akud5+0:00

Race information

Tour of Germany logoDate: 9th August 2006
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WT

Websites:
twitter.com/deinetour
www.facebook.com/DeutschlandDeineTour/
www.deutschland-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11471 sec.