Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
153 riders
- -
- -
- 11BRAJKOVIČ Janez*
- 12NAVARRO Daniel*
- 13IGLINSKIY Maxim (DNF #7)
- 14SCHÄR Michael*
- 15RAST Grégory
- 16ZEITS Andrey*
- 17HASELBACHER René
- 18YAKOVLEV Serguei (DNF #1)
DS YATES Seanteam statistics in race - -
- 21KARPETS Vladimir
- 22URÁN Rigoberto* (DNS #8)
- 23LÓPEZ David
- 24LASTRAS Pablo
- 25CHARTEAU Anthony (DNF #5)
- 26RUJANO José Humberto
- 27PÉREZ Francisco
- 28PERGET Mathieu* (DNF #5)
DS NEIL Stephenteam statistics in race - -
- 31AERTS Mario
- 32BRANDT Christophe (DNF #1)
- 33CIONI Dario David
- 34GATES Nick (DNS #7)
- 35MCEWEN Robbie (DNS #7)
- 36VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen*
- 37VANSUMMEREN Johan
- 38VAN HUFFEL Wim
- -
- -
- -
- 61VEIKKANEN Jussi
- 62LEVARLET Guillaume*
- 63MENGIN Christophe (DNF #7)
- 64LE BOULANGER Yoann (DNF #6)
- 65STUBBE Tom (DNF #6)
- 66ROY Jérémy* (DNF #6)
- 67CHAVANEL Sébastien (DNF #5)
- 68VAUGRENARD Benoît
DS MADIOT Yvonteam statistics in race - -
- -
- -
- 91HUSHOVD Thor (DNF #5)
- 92BODROGI László (DNS #8)
- 93CAUCCHIOLI Pietro
- 94BOTCHAROV Alexandre
- 95BONNET William (DNF #7)
- 96PAURIOL Rémi
- 97LE MÉVEL Christophe
- 98RENSHAW Mark (DNF #7)
- -
- -
- 111BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo (DNF #7)
- 112CARLSTRÖM Kjell
- 113NOÈ Andrea
- 114WEGELIUS Charles
- 115MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir
- 116MUGERLI Matej (DNF #6)
- 118DA DALTO Mauro (DNS #8)
DS CHIESA Marioteam statistics in race - -
- -
- 131VISCONTI Giovanni* (DNS #8)
- 132EFIMKIN Alexander
- 133SCHWAB Hubert (DNF #6)
- 134KVIST Thomas Vedel*
- 135SEELDRAEYERS Kevin*
- 136SCARSELLI Leonardo
- 137ENGELS Addy
- 138CARRARA Matteo
- -
- -
- 151KNEES Christian
- 152SCHRÖDER Björn
- 153LANCASTER Brett (DNF #1)
- 154MÜLLER Martin (DNF #5)
- 155VELITS Peter*
- 156GRABSCH Ralf
- 157ROELS Dominik*
- 158EICHLER Markus
- -
- 161SZMYD Sylwester
- 162LOOSLI David (DNS #8)
- 163LONGO Roberto*
- 164GAVAZZI Francesco* (DNS #8)
- 165LORENZETTO Mirco (DNS #8)
- 166BANDIERA Marco*
- 167ŠPILAK Simon*
- -
- 171BERTOGLIATI Rubens
- 172BELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis
- 173CAÑADA David
- 174GONZALEZ Hector*
- 175CAPECCHI Eros*
- 176DE LA FUENTE David (DNS #8)
- 177GÓMEZ Ángel (DNS #8)
- 178JUFRÉ Josep
- -
- 181DEN BAKKER Maarten (DNF #5)
- 182GOESINNEN Floris*
- 183WAGNER Robert* (DNF #5)
- 184BEPPU Fumiyuki*
- 185TIMMER Albert* (DNF #3)
- 186SIEDLER Sebastian
- 187HUPOND Thierry*
- 188DOI Yukihiro*
DS KEMNA Ruditeam statistics in race - -
- 191GLOMSER Gerrit
- 192DIETZIKER Andreas
- 193POLLACK Olaf (DNF #5)
- 194WEISSINGER René
- 195KORFF André
- 196HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal (DNF #5)
- 197MUSIOL Daniel*
- 198LUDESCHER Philipp*
DS GUT Gregorteam statistics in race
* = competes for youth GC
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)