1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe 20 30 4:07:01
2 2 +0:04 41
Sprint 27 Bahrain - Victorious 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 42
Classic 30 Bahrain - Victorious 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:10 25
Classic 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step 7 ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:10 26
TT 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4 ,, 0:00
6 9 +0:10 115
Sprint 29 Alpecin - Fenix 3 ,, 0:00
7 10 +0:10 135
Classic 23 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 145
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:10 71
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 191
Classic 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:10 83
Sprint 22 Team DSM ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:10 126
Classic 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:10 105
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:10 32
Classic 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:10 63
Classic 28 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 104
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 142
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
18 21 +0:10 24
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
19 22 +0:10 92
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:10 146
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:10 16
Sprint 27 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
22 25 +0:10 3
Classic 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
23 26 +0:10 11
Sprint 39 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
24 27 +0:10 166
Classic 23 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
25 28 +0:10 55
Classic 23 Germany ,, 0:00
26 29 +0:10 144
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
27 30 +0:10 6
Sprint 32 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
28 31 +0:10 91
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 32 +0:10 81
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 0:00
30 33 +0:10 212
Sprint 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
31 34 +0:10 95
Climber 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 35 +0:10 141
GC 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:10 12
TT 32 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
34 37 +0:10 21
Sprint 36 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
35 38 +0:10 5
Sprint 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 45
Sprint 39 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
37 40 +0:10 74
Sprint 22 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 72
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
39 42 +0:10 136
GC 27 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:10 214
Sprint 19 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
41 44 +0:10 206
Sprint 25 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 151
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 103
TT 21 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 185
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 205
Sprint 25 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 152
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 203
Sprint 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 183
Sprint 19 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 154
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 153
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 172
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 186
Sprint 24 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 15
GC 36 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:10 174
TT 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:10 195
Sprint 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:10 65
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 62
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:10 75
TT 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:10 22
Climber 23 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:10 123
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
61 64 +0:10 64
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
62 65 +0:10 76
Classic 29 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
63 66 +0:10 73
Classic 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 0:00
64 67 +0:10 82
Climber 18 Team DSM ,, 0:00
65 68 +0:10 133
Sprint 31 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
66 69 +0:10 132
Classic 37 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
67 70 +0:10 94
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 71 +0:10 161
Climber 32 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
69 72 +0:10 35
Climber 28 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
70 73 +0:10 44
Climber 31 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
71 74 +0:10 156
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
72 75 +0:10 121
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
73 76 +0:10 143
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
74 77 +0:10 125
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
75 78 +0:10 131
Climber 34 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
76 79 +0:10 134
Classic 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
77 80 +0:10 112
Sprint 32 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
78 81 +0:10 113
Sprint 31 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
79 6 +0:09 204
TT 21 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
80 5 +0:08 175
TT 28 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
81 82 +0:10 96
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
82 83 +0:10 216
Climber 21 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 84
Classic 20 Team DSM ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 215
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 173
Sprint 34 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 181
Sprint 38 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 162
TT 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 46
Climber 29 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 176
GC 23 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:10 211
GC 26 P&S Metalltechnik ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:10 43
GC 26 Bahrain - Victorious ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:10 194
Classic 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:10 106
Climber 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:10 61
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:10 201
GC 23 Team SKS Sauerland NRW ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:10 14
GC 29 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
97 98 +0:10 192
TT 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:10 53
GC 21 Germany ,, 0:00
99 4 +0:07 193
Sprint 26 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 182
Climber 23 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 52
Climber 20 Germany ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 85
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 86
GC 24 Team DSM ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 56
Climber 20 Germany ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 31
Classic 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 184
Climber 21 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 164
Climber 29 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 13
GC 36 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 196
GC 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 165
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 102
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 101
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 163
GC 30 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 155
GC 25 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
115 125 +2:36 213
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik 2:26 2:26
116 115 +0:10 111
Sprint 33 Alpecin - Fenix 0:00 0:00
117 126 +2:40 4
Sprint 38 BORA - hansgrohe 2:30 2:30
118 116 +0:10 51
Classic 32 Germany 0:00 0:00
119 127 +2:40 2
Climber 28 BORA - hansgrohe 2:30 2:30
120 117 +0:10 23
Sprint 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:00 0:00
121 118 +0:10 34
Climber 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
122 119 +0:10 116
Climber 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
123 120 +0:10 114
GC 20 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
124 128 +4:04 202
GC 22 Team SKS Sauerland NRW 3:54 3:54
125 121 +0:10 54
Climber 20 Germany 0:00 0:00
126 122 +0:10 122
Classic 18 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
127 123 +0:10 33
Climber 34 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
128 124 +0:10 36
Sprint 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:00
129 129 +6:58 124
Climber 24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 6:48 6:48
130 130 +12:03 171
Sprint 30 BIKE AID 11:53 11:53
DNS 93
Sprint 28 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -