1 3
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg 125 75 2:50:02
2 51
Classic 21 Valcar Cylance Cycling 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 12
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 181
Sprint 29 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 212
Sprint 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 115
Sprint 31 BTC City Ljubljana 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 61
Sprint 38 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 1
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 177
Sprint 27 Jos Feron Lady Force 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 24
Classic 19 Team Stuttgart 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 117
TT 34 BTC City Ljubljana 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 144
Sprint 24 Australia 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 214
TT 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 5 8 0:04 0:04
14 111
Classic 29 BTC City Ljubljana 5 7 0:05 0:05
15 81
Sprint 27 Mexx - Watersley International WCT 5 6 ,, 0:05
16 26
Sprint 28 Team Stuttgart 3 5 ,, 0:05
17 13
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 4 ,, 0:05
18 186
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3 3 ,, 0:05
19 163
Sprint 30 Brother UK Tifosi 3 2 ,, 0:05
20 172
Sprint 22 Jos Feron Lady Force 3 1 ,, 0:05
21 112
TT 20 BTC City Ljubljana 3 ,, 0:05
22 41
Classic 27 Andy Schleck Cycles DT 3 ,, 0:05
23 82
TT LANG Mae Mexx - Watersley International WCT 23 Mexx - Watersley International WCT 3 ,, 0:05
24 135
Sprint 35 Memorial Santos 3 ,, 0:05
25 114
Climber 29 BTC City Ljubljana 3 ,, 0:05
26 33
TT 36 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:05
27 241
TT 25 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Team ,, 0:05
28 237
Sprint 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:05
29 75
Sprint 19 Belgium ,, 0:05
30 182
Sprint 26 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:05
31 11
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:05
32 95
Classic 27 Multum Accountants Ladies Team 0:14 0:14
33 123
TT 24 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:14
34 31
TT 31 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:14
35 92
Sprint 24 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:14
36 122
Sprint 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:14
37 102
Sprint 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:14
38 126
Sprint 19 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:14
39 236
Sprint 29 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:14
40 162
Classic 23 Brother UK Tifosi ,, 0:14
41 22
Classic 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:14
42 52
Sprint 19 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:14
43 167
Sprint 23 Brother UK Tifosi ,, 0:14
44 151
Sprint 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:14
45 44
TT 19 Andy Schleck Cycles DT ,, 0:14
46 6
Climber 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:14
47 4
TT 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:14
48 223
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:14
49 194
Sprint 18 Mike Greer Homes 0:25 0:25
50 195
Sprint 19 Mike Greer Homes ,, 0:25
51 101
GC 20 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:25
52 131
Climber 22 Memorial Santos ,, 0:25
53 127
Sprint 25 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:25
54 157
Sprint 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:25
55 202
Sprint 21 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:25
56 27
Sprint 19 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:25
57 113
TT 22 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:25
58 16
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:25
59 77
Sprint 22 Belgium ,, 0:25
60 215
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:25
61 216
Sprint 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:25
62 5
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:29 0:29
63 17
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:29
64 55
Climber 21 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:29
65 54
Classic 20 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:29
66 226
Sprint 18 Hitec Products ,, 0:29
67 91
TT 20 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:29
68 76
TT 38 Belgium ,, 0:29
69 242
Classic 25 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Team ,, 0:29
70 32
Climber 25 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:29
71 46
TT 22 Andy Schleck Cycles DT ,, 0:29
72 166
TT 27 Brother UK Tifosi ,, 0:29
73 173
Classic 21 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:29
74 164
Climber 19 Brother UK Tifosi ,, 0:29
75 42
TT 20 Andy Schleck Cycles DT ,, 0:29
76 83
Sprint 26 Mexx - Watersley International WCT 0:36 0:36
77 63
Sprint 31 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:36
78 96
Sprint 30 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:36
79 225
Classic 19 Hitec Products ,, 0:36
80 125
Classic 22 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:36
81 64
Classic 24 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 0:36
82 93
Sprint 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 0:36
83 245
Sprint 21 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Team ,, 0:36
84 21
Sprint 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:36
85 25
TT 19 Team Stuttgart ,, 0:36
86 152
TT 34 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:36
87 193
TT 18 Mike Greer Homes ,, 0:36
88 7
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:36
89 191
Sprint 18 Mike Greer Homes ,, 0:36
90 15
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:36
91 14
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:36
92 121
Classic 27 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:36
93 73
Sprint 20 Belgium ,, 0:36
94 187
Classic 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:36
95 36
Classic 20 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:36
96 175
Sprint 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:36
97 34
Classic 26 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:36
98 37
Classic 36 Illi Bikes CT ,, 0:36
99 84
TT 24 Mexx - Watersley International WCT ,, 0:36
100 224
Sprint 29 Hitec Products 0:47 0:47
101 221
Sprint 19 Hitec Products ,, 0:47
102 196
TT 33 Mike Greer Homes 0:55 0:55
103 217
Sprint 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 1:01 1:01
104 94
TT 27 Multum Accountants Ladies Team 1:11 1:11
105 154
TT 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 1:22 1:22
106 235
Climber 21 De Sprinters Malderen 1:25 1:25
107 85
Climber 20 Mexx - Watersley International WCT 1:28 1:28
108 171
Classic 25 Jos Feron Lady Force 1:29 1:29
109 244
Classic 21 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Team ,, 1:29
110 62
Sprint 21 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 2:02 2:02
111 105
Climber 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 2:04 2:04
112 142
TT 28 Australia 2:06 2:06
113 213
Sprint 20 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 2:12 2:12
114 176
Sprint 33 Jos Feron Lady Force 2:15 2:15
115 134
Climber 33 Memorial Santos ,, 2:15
116 201
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 2:19 2:19
117 205
TT 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 2:19
118 207
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 2:19
119 234
Classic 24 De Sprinters Malderen 2:32 2:32
120 141
Climber 26 Australia 2:42 2:42
121 2
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:44 2:44
122 145
Sprint 21 Australia 3:59 3:59
123 211
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team 4:10 4:10
124 143
TT 27 Australia ,, 4:10
125 222
Sprint 24 Hitec Products 4:15 4:15
126 184
Classic 18 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5:00 5:00
127 231
Climber 28 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 5:00
128 74
Climber 33 Belgium ,, 5:00
129 87
Sprint 20 Mexx - Watersley International WCT ,, 5:00
130 86
Sprint 23 Mexx - Watersley International WCT ,, 5:00
131 197
Sprint 21 Mike Greer Homes ,, 5:00
132 165
Sprint 19 Brother UK Tifosi ,, 5:00
133 232
Sprint 20 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 5:00
134 103
Sprint 19 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 5:10 5:10
DNF 153
Sprint 22 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 161
TT 20 Brother UK Tifosi -
DNF 174
TT 27 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 53
TT 18 Valcar Cylance Cycling -
DNF 192
TT 31 Mike Greer Homes -
DNF 206
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 -
DNF 233
TT 22 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 185
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -
DNF 243
Sprint 23 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 23 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 107
Sprint 25 Biehler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Sprint 31 Memorial Santos -
DNF 132
TT 30 Memorial Santos -
DNF 133
TT 35 Memorial Santos -
DNF 43
TT 19 Andy Schleck Cycles DT -
DNF 104
TT 44 Biehler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 45
TT 18 Andy Schleck Cycles DT -
DNF 67
TT 26 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNS 124
Sprint 37 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNS 47
Classic 19 Andy Schleck Cycles DT -
DNS -
Sprint 28 -