Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour
(1.1)
2022
»
One day race
»
Nijlen
›
Nijlen
(136.6km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Plouffe
Maeve
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
2
Louw
Anya
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
3
Wells
Alisha
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
4
Perry
Lauren
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
5
de Francesco
Danielle
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
6
Edwards
Sophie
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
7
Martin-Wallace
Alexandra
ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast WE
8
Danford
Georgia
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
9
Jonker
Kerry
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
10
Looser
Vera
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
11
Müllenberg
Lisa
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
12
Rijkes
Sarah
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
13
Stern
Friederike
Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
ASC
14
Brouwers
Julie
Belgium
15
Van Loy
Ellen
Belgium
16
Verdonschot
Laura
Belgium
17
Verhoeven
Suzanne
Belgium
18
Bastiaenssen
Fauve
Belgium
19
Breugelmans
Rosanne
Belgium
20
Dobbelaere
Jana
Belgium
21
Tortolina
Gaia
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project
22
Feytens
Ellen
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project
23
Berg
Mia
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project
24
Cesca
Beatrice
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project
25
Bulegato
Arianna
A.S.D. Women Cycling Project
26
Bakker
Minke
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
27
Jongerius
Claudia
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
28
Druyts
Kelly
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
29
Commissaris
Caren
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
30
Bex
Nathalie
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
31
Braam
Danique
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
32
Kulynych
Olha
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
BCV
33
Arlon
Florine
Bingoal-WB Ladies
34
Haers
Carolien
Bingoal-WB Ladies
35
Mertens
Fiona
Bingoal-WB Ladies
36
Michotte
Maelle
Bingoal-WB Ladies
37
Sadoine
Perrine
Bingoal-WB Ladies
38
Wiseman
Eleanor
Bingoal-WB Ladies
39
Leurs
Ines
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
40
Heremans
Kato
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
41
Meert
Marieke
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
42
Geerts
Joyca
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
43
van Lommel
Yenthe
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
44
Van Den Born
Eva
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
45
Janssens
Silke
Cyclingteam Belco / Van Eyck
46
Griffin
Mia
IBCT
IBC
47
Betz
Svenja
IBCT
IBC
48
Mayrhofer
Lucy
IBCT
IBC
49
Gröndahl
Antonia
IBCT
IBC
50
Fuller
Haylee
IBCT
IBC
51
Van Eynde
Fien
IBCT
IBC
52
Sharpe
Alice
IBCT
IBC
53
Dommanschet
Sharon
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
54
Van Den Steen
Kim
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
55
Theys
Hanna
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
56
de Groot
Marieke
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
57
Lanssens
Lien
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
58
Talbot
Josie
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
59
Bourguignon
Margot
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
60
Vanpachtenbeke
Margot
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
61
Vandecasteele
Marie
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
62
Baute
Morgane
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
63
Decuypere
Ruth
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
64
Leeman
Mieke
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
65
Isebaert
Lisa
KDM - Pack Cycling Team
66
Dalving
Shana
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
67
De Schepper
Jasmine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
68
Debboudt
Lensy
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
69
Goessens
Brenda
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
70
McDermott
Ellen
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
71
Dhont
Glacia
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
72
Van Bakel
Sophie
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
73
Hermans
Anka
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
74
Nuyens
Patricia
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
75
Fouwé
Chantal
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
76
Lens
An
Ladies Cycling Team HOZ Beveren
77
Brandt
Eefje
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
78
Burlová
Kristýna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
79
Docx
Mieke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
80
Gielkens
Esmée
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
81
Van de Paar
Ines
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
82
vander Sande
Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
83
de Clercq
Katrijn
Lotto Soudal Ladies
LSL
84
Stockman
Julie
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
85
Serné
Elisa
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
86
van Houtum
Céline
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
87
de Wispelaere
Fien
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
88
Maes
Sara
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
89
Druyts
Jessy
Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
MUL
90
Aernouts
Amber
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AGI
91
Arens
Maureen
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AGI
92
Knaven
Senne
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AGI
93
van der Molen
Yuli
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AGI
94
van Rooijen
Eline
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AGI
95
Vanhove
Marith
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
96
Bos
Leonie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
97
van Rooijen
Sofie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
98
Nooijen
Lieke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
99
Limpens
Pien
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
100
de Jong
Demi
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
101
Worst
Annemarie
Plantur-Pura
PLP
102
Schweinberger
Christina
Plantur-Pura
PLP
103
de Baat
Kim
Plantur-Pura
PLP
104
van der Heijden
Inge
Plantur-Pura
PLP
105
Truyen
Marthe
Plantur-Pura
PLP
106
Ghekiere
Justine
Plantur-Pura
PLP
107
Alvarado
Ceylin del Carmen
Plantur-Pura
PLP
108
Dew
Bexy
Pro-Noctis-Rotor-Rechilli Bikes
109
Thompson
Poppy
Pro-Noctis-Rotor-Rechilli Bikes
110
Darvill
Isabel
Pro-Noctis-Rotor-Rechilli Bikes
111
Tindley
Jo
Pro-Noctis-Rotor-Rechilli Bikes
112
Ellmore
Lucy
Pro-Noctis-Rotor-Rechilli Bikes
113
Grit
Ilse
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
114
Wasmus
Nienke
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
115
Zwaenepoel
Tessa
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
116
Meistrok
Susanne
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
117
Holmsgaard
Trine
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
118
Sels
Loes
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
119
Peeters
Jinse
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini
120
Vainionpää
Laura
S-Bikes Doltcini
121
Pate
Amber
S-Bikes Doltcini
122
Scavone
Dina
S-Bikes Doltcini
123
Verschelden
Nathalie
S-Bikes Doltcini
124
Vanhoutte
Fenna
S-Bikes Doltcini
125
Avoine
Alison
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
126
Boilard
Simone
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
127
Le Bail
Élodie
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
128
Goergen
Océane
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
129
Pompanon
Margot
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
130
Demay
Coralie
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
131
Fonseca
Barbara
St Michel - Auber93 WE
AUB
132
Riffel
Christa
Team Coop - Hitec Products
HPU
133
Boogaard
Emma
Team Coop - Hitec Products
HPU
134
Steigenga
Nicole
Team Coop - Hitec Products
HPU
135
Swinkels
Sylvie
Team Coop - Hitec Products
HPU
136
Soland
Lena
Team Coop - Hitec Products
HPU
137
Consonni
Chiara
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
138
Pirrone
Elena
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
139
Sanguineti
Ilaria
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
140
Vigie
Margaux
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
141
Redaelli
Emma
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
142
Cipressi
Carlotta
Valcar - Travel & Service
VAL
143
Jandová
Veronika
WCC Team
WCC
144
Roland
Luciana
WCC Team
WCC
145
Lebedz
Dziyana
WCC Team
WCC
146
Gerefiel
Selam Amha
WCC Team
WCC
147
Franco
Natalia
WCC Team
WCC
148
Kajihara
Yumi
WCC Team
WCC
149
van der Wolf
Rosalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
PHV
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)