1 13 +1:53 -
Sprint 31 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 5 2:34:41
2 36 +4:04 -
Sprint 25 Poland Track 2 0:51 0:51
3 40 +4:14 -
Sprint 30 Kalev Sport 1 ,, 0:51
4 55 +5:39 -
Sprint 20 Legia ,, 0:51
5 76 +14:19 -
Sprint 19 Team Jenatec ,, 0:51
6 6 +0:17 -
TT 21 Ulan ,, 0:51
7 63 +8:18 -
Sprint 25 Germany ,, 0:51
8 27 +3:11 -
TT 22 Team Baden ,, 0:51
9 54 +5:39 -
Sprint 29 Legia ,, 0:51
10 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 32 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
11 31 +3:20 -
Sprint 19 Team Ista ,, 0:51
12 66 +8:55 -
GC 21 Team Baden ,, 0:51
13 69 +10:25 -
Sprint 19 Team Jenatec ,, 0:51
14 2 +0:01 -
Sprint 21 Ulan ,, 0:51
15 46 +4:45 -
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:51
16 35 +4:04 -
Sprint 21 Team Cube ,, 0:51
17 10 +1:01 -
Sprint 23 Legia ,, 0:51
18 4 +0:12 -
Sprint 20 Ulan ,, 0:51
19 60 +6:14 -
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 0:51
20 5 +0:12 -
Sprint 22 Ulan ,, 0:51
21 22 +2:38 -
Sprint 34 Team Volksbank ,, 0:51
22 61 +6:33 -
Classic 19 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:51
23 20 +2:21 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:51
24 7 +0:31 -
Sprint 30 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:51
25 37 +4:07 -
Sprint 21 Team Cube ,, 0:51
26 56 +5:39 -
TT 19 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct ,, 0:51
27 57 +5:39 -
Sprint 19 Legia ,, 0:51
28 84 +23:56 -
Sprint Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 0:51
29 38 +4:10 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 0:51
30 82 +21:08 -
Sprint 19 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:51
31 18 +2:15 -
TT 20 Ulan ,, 0:51
32 3 +0:02 -
Sprint 25 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
33 24 +3:21 -
Sprint 21 Germany ,, 0:51
34 14 +2:03 -
Sprint 30 Ulan ,, 0:51
35 12 +1:18 -
TT 18 Team Ista ,, 0:51
36 73 +12:18 -
TT 18 Euroregion Nysa ,, 0:51
37 39 +4:10 -
GC 19 Poland Track ,, 0:51
38 11 +1:06 -
Sprint 21 Legia ,, 0:51
39 33 +4:03 -
Sprint 21 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 0:51
40 45 +4:39 -
Sprint 19 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:51
41 23 +3:01 -
Sprint 32 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:51
42 9 +0:56 -
Sprint 31 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:51
43 25 +3:21 -
Sprint 19 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:51
44 44 +4:35 -
Sprint 19 Kalev Sport ,, 0:51
45 8 +0:55 -
Sprint 22 Legia ,, 0:51
46 58 +5:52 -
Sprint 19 Team Baden ,, 0:51
47 53 +5:27 -
Sprint 20 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy ,, 0:51
48 32 +4:03 -
Sprint Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 0:51
49 28 +3:14 -
Sprint 21 Team Baden ,, 0:51
50 19 +2:17 -
Sprint 23 Ulan ,, 0:51
51 71 +11:00 -
Sprint 19 Poland Track ,, 0:51
52 70 +10:54 -
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:51
53 16 +2:09 -
GC 36 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
54 26 +2:56 -
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:51
55 48 +4:45 -
Sprint 35 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:51
56 15 +2:07 -
TT 26 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
57 30 +3:20 -
Sprint 20 Team Ista ,, 0:51
58 74 +13:09 -
Sprint 22 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:51
59 42 +4:21 -
Sprint 21 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:51
60 62 +7:39 -
Sprint 18 Rg Team Mountains Too ,, 0:51
61 51 +5:15 -
TT 34 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:51
62 34 +4:03 -
TT 20 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 0:51
63 77 +15:39 -
TT 19 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G ,, 0:51
64 17 +2:09 -
Sprint 41 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
65 59 +6:09 -
Sprint 36 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
66 41 +4:20 -
Sprint 23 DHL - Author ,, 0:51
67 47 +4:45 -
Sprint 31 Dukla Trencin - Merida ,, 0:51
68 65 +8:53 -
Sprint 19 Team Baden ,, 0:51
69 72 +12:12 -
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:51
70 64 +8:37 -
Sprint 23 Legia ,, 0:51
71 80 +17:36 -
Classic 21 Kalev Sport ,, 0:51
72 85 +24:15 -
TT 24 Kalev Sport ,, 0:51
73 29 +3:17 -
Sprint 21 Team Ista ,, 0:51
74 43 +4:21 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:51
75 49 +4:53 -
TT 20 Team Ista ,, 0:51
76 75 +14:18 -
Sprint 21 Team Ista ,, 0:51
77 79 +16:58 -
TT 22 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg ,, 0:51
78 21 +2:34 -
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:51
79 81 +20:29 -
Sprint Team Jenatec 1:33 1:33
80 50 +5:14 -
Sprint 19 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg 1:44 1:44
81 83 +22:43 -
Sprint 20 Rg Team Mountains Too 2:07 2:07
82 52 +5:23 -
Sprint 24 Team Cube ,, 2:07
83 67 +9:17 -
TT 20 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct 2:37 2:37
84 78 +15:43 -
TT 21 Team Jenatec 3:02 3:02
85 68 +10:21 -
TT 18 Team Cube 7:05 7:05
DNF -
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice -
DNF -
TT 26 Kalev Sport -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Ista -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct -
DNF -
TT 23 Germany -
DNF -
TT 18 Germany -
DNF -
TT 20 Team Baden -
DNF -
TT 21 Team Baden -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Baden -
DNF -
Sprint Rg Team Mountains Too -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Rg Team Mountains Too -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Rg Team Mountains Too -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Rg Team Mountains Too -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Team Jenatec -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Jenatec -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Jenatec -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Poland Track -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Poland Track -