The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 7 | 5 | 3:26:34 | |
2 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BANASZEK Norbert Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | DETKO Artur Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | |||
21 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | |||
22 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
23 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
24 | KONWA Piotr Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:12 | |||
25 | 0:21 0:21 | |||||
26 | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:27 0:27 | |||
27 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:56 0:56 | |||
28 | 3:51 3:51 | |||||
29 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
30 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
31 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
32 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
33 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
34 | KUBIŠ Lukáš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:51 | |||
35 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
36 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
37 | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:51 | |||
38 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
39 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
40 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
41 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
42 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
43 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
44 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
45 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
46 | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 3:51 | |||
47 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
48 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
49 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
50 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
51 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
52 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
53 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
54 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 3:51 | |||
55 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
56 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
57 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
58 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
59 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
60 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
61 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
62 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
63 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
64 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
65 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
66 | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:51 | |||
67 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
68 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
69 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
70 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
71 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 3:51 | |||
72 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
73 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
74 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
75 | DOMIN Krzysztof Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis | ,, 3:51 | |||
76 | PAWLAK Tobiasz Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 3:51 | |||
77 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
78 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:51 | |||
79 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:51 | |||
80 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
81 | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:51 | |||
82 | KOSTECKI Patryk Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 3:51 | |||
83 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
84 | KUREK Adrian Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | ,, 3:51 | |||
85 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
86 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
87 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
88 | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 3:51 | |||
89 | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 3:51 | |||
90 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
91 | FRANCZAK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
92 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
93 | KACZMAREK Jakub Hurom BDC Development | Hurom BDC Development | 4:23 4:23 | |||
94 | ,, 4:23 | |||||
95 | 4:33 4:33 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.839 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:562
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: