2011»Drentse 8 Van Dwingeloo (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Dwingeloo  ›  Dwingeloo   (141k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit803:21:303:21:30
2 Olds ShelleyDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara56,,0:00
3 Johansson EmmaTeam Hitec Products Uck  27Team Hitec Products Uck 32,,0:00
4 Bras MartineDolmans Landscaping Team 32Dolmans Landscaping Team24,,0:00
5 De Vocht LiesbetTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201220,,0:00
6 Bronzini GiorgiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 27Diadora-Pasta Zara16,,0:00
7 Baccaille MoniaMcipollini-Giordana 27Mcipollini-Giordana12,,0:00
8 Goss Belinda 278,,0:00
9 Gilmore RochelleLotto Honda Team 29Lotto Honda Team7,,0:00
10 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green6,,0:00
11 Hosking ChloeTeam HTC-Highroad Women 20Team HTC-Highroad Women5,,0:00
12 Guarischi BarbaraForno D’Asolo Colavita 20Forno D’Asolo Colavita3,,0:00
13 Deignan ElizabethTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:00
14 Martisova JuliaGauss  34Gauss ,,0:00
15 Cliff-Ryan TheresaForno D’Asolo Colavita 32Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,0:00
16 van de Ree MoniqueAA Drink - Leontien.nl 23AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:00
17 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,0:00
18 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 22Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:00
19 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 31Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:00
20 Small CarmenTeam TIBCO - To The Top 30Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:00
21 Mustonen SaraTeam Hitec Products Uck  30Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
22 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 26Nederland bloeit,,0:00
23 Düster SarahNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit,,0:00
24 Borchi AlessandraGauss  27Gauss ,,0:00
25 Batagelj PolonaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,0:00
26 Willeit CheriseLotto Honda Team 21Lotto Honda Team,,0:00
27 Nadalutti ChiaraKleo Ladies Team 26Kleo Ladies Team,,0:00
28 Creux SophieVienne Futuroscope 29Vienne Futuroscope,,0:00
29 Mackie EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 26Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:00
30 Lohse Rasmussen Dorte 40,,0:00
31 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 28Nederland bloeit,,0:00
32 Pieters AmySkil - Koga 19Skil - Koga,,0:00
33 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:00
34 Beyen IneTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,0:00
35 Slamova GabrielaVienne Futuroscope 19Vienne Futuroscope,,0:00
36 Guarnier MeganTeam TIBCO - To The Top 25Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:00
37 Decroix LieselotTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,0:00
38 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:00
39 Cucinotta AnnalisaKleo Ladies Team 25Kleo Ladies Team,,0:00
40 Colclough KatieTeam HTC-Highroad Women 21Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:00
41 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:00
42 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 29Dolmans Landscaping Team0:120:12
43 Bosman Andrea 31,,0:12
44 Fahlin EmiliaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 22Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:12
45 Zabelinskaya OlgaDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:12
46 Voreland MarieTeam Hitec Products Uck  20Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:12
47 Kirchmann Leah 20,,0:12
48 de Goede SuzanneSkil - Koga 26Skil - Koga,,0:12
49 Kortekaas Esther 25,,0:12
50 Knetemann RoxaneSkil - Koga 24Skil - Koga,,0:12
51 Arndt JudithTeam HTC-Highroad Women 34Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:12
52 Ensing JannekeDolmans Landscaping Team 24Dolmans Landscaping Team0:150:15
53 Lindberg MarieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:15
54 Longo Borghini ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:15
55 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss  26Gauss ,,0:15
56 Laws SharonTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 36Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:15
57 Aubry EmilieNederland bloeit 22Nederland bloeit,,0:15
58 Guderzo TatianaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:15
59 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:15
60 Grifi SaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:15
61 Patuzzo EleonoraDiadora-Pasta Zara 21Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:15
62 van den Hoek Bianca 34,,0:15
63 Wigbold Juliette 24,,0:15
64 Hohl JenniferMcipollini-Giordana 25Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:15
65 Foresi LorenaGauss  23Gauss ,,0:15
66 Kerste Marielle 24,,0:15
67 Markerink Loes 25,,0:15
68 Scandolara ValentinaGauss  20Gauss ,,0:15
69 Čilvinaitė IngaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:15
70 Whitelaw VickiLotto Honda Team 34Lotto Honda Team,,0:15
71 Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 33Alriksson Go:Green,,0:15
72 De Wildt AnneAA Drink - Leontien.nl 21AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:15
73 Valentini ElenaKleo Ladies Team 19Kleo Ladies Team,,0:15
74 Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 26Alriksson Go:Green,,0:15
75 Neben AmberTeam HTC-Highroad Women 36Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:15
76 Mcgrath Kristin 28,,0:15
77 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,0:15
78 Jasinska MałgorzataS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:15
79 Pierce AmberDiadora-Pasta Zara 30Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:15
80 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 30Nederland bloeit,,0:15
81 Myers Lindsay 21,,0:15
82 Aune KarinS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:15
83 Schmidt TrineTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 22Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:15
84 Daams JessieTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 20Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎,,0:15
85 Tesink Irene 27,,0:15
86 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:15
87 Lichtenberg ClaudiaDiadora-Pasta Zara 25Diadora-Pasta Zara,,0:15
88 Wiles Tayler 21,,0:15
89 Bastianelli MartaMcipollini-Giordana 23Mcipollini-Giordana,,0:15
90 den Otter Marieke 20,,0:15
91 Antoshina TatianaGauss  28Gauss ,,0:15
92 Schreurs GeerikeDolmans Landscaping Team 21Dolmans Landscaping Team,,0:15
93 de Vries MarijnAA Drink - Leontien.nl 32AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:15
94 Hofmann Sarah Lena 18,,0:15
95 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Honda Team 22Lotto Honda Team,,0:15
96 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green,,0:15
97 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 31S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:15
98 Lavrijssen BirgitDolmans Landscaping Team 20Dolmans Landscaping Team0:280:28
99 Fouquet LauraKuota Speed Kueens 19Kuota Speed Kueens,,0:28
101 Miller AmandaTeam HTC-Highroad Women 24Team HTC-Highroad Women,,0:28
102 GIRARDET FlorenceVienne Futuroscope 24Vienne Futuroscope,,0:28
103 Guloien Leah 29,,0:28
104 Kihlbom JessicaAlriksson Go:Green 21Alriksson Go:Green,,0:28
105 Kitchen Lauren 20,,0:28
106 Petersen Mari GrandtABUS - Nutrixxion 19ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:28
107 Taylor CarleeTeam TIBCO - To The Top 22Team TIBCO - To The Top,,0:28
108 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:28
109 Becker ChristinaSkil - Koga 33Skil - Koga,,0:28
110 Frapporti SimonaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:28
111 De Roover ElineAA Drink - Leontien.nl 19AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:28
112 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Honda Team 30Lotto Honda Team,,0:28
113 Prinner Jessica 18,,0:28
114 Summers DavinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,0:28
115 Merten Fransiska 21,,0:28
116 Fry Rowena 28,,0:28
117 Johrend MarlenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 25AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:28
118 Crowell Jacquelyn 23,,0:28
119 Tetrick Alison 260:340:34
120 Leth JulieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 18Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team0:360:36
121 Bloem Judith 200:440:44
122 Rydlund MalinAlriksson Go:Green 33Alriksson Go:Green,,0:44
123 Nielsen Tina 310:510:51
124 O'Donnell BridieTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 36Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,0:51
125 Ryan CarlaTeam Garmin - Cervélo ‎ 25Team Garmin - Cervélo ‎0:540:54
126 Cure Amy 181:051:05
127 Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 28Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi1:071:07
128 Tognali FrancescaKleo Ladies Team 26Kleo Ladies Team1:111:11
129 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 20121:531:53
130 Belvederesi TaniaKleo Ladies Team 33Kleo Ladies Team2:002:00
DNF Tudel AriadnaBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango--
DNF Ruschke Franziska 19,,-
DNF Christensen Henriette 22,,-
DNF van Wijgerden Petra 22,,-
DNF Sonetti GiuliaKleo Ladies Team 21Kleo Ladies Team,,-
DNF Borgato GiadaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Marche Shara 23,,-
DNF Ella MichalS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF ter Horst Leah 20,,-
DNF Rayo CatalinaBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Morin Anne-Marie 18,,-
DNF Lommers Esther 21,,-
DNF van Veghel Sandra 28,,-
DNF Hatteland Lima ToneTeam Hitec Products Uck  31Team Hitec Products Uck ,,-
DNF Galassi SamanthaMcipollini-Giordana 22Mcipollini-Giordana,,-
DNF Carle Alexandra 20,,-
DNF Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Ghezzi,,-
DNF Del Rocío Loureda Marida 19,,-
DNF Garnet Julia 19,,-
DNF Van Dijk Mirjam 41,,-
DNF Haanstra Alike 22,,-
DNF Riabchenko TetyanaForno D’Asolo Colavita 21Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Vekemans AnishaTopsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012,,-
DNF Willock ErinneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 30Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Bates KatherineABUS - Nutrixxion 28ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF Worrack TrixiAA Drink - Leontien.nl 29AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,-
DNF Bubner Janine 19,,-
DNF Gendron Karlee 19,,-
DNF Kuizenga Sigrid 28,,-
DNF Alcalde CristinaBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Kirch RosaneForno D’Asolo Colavita 34Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,-
DNF Tomic Josie 21,,-
DNF Otten MarissaDolmans Landscaping Team 21Dolmans Landscaping Team,,-
DNF Fischer AnnaABUS - Nutrixxion 27ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 41.985 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: DwingelooDwingeloo

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
www.twitter.com/rondevdrenthe
www.rondevandrenthe.nl