2018»

Drentse Acht van Westerveld

(1.2)
2018»One day race»DwingelooDwingeloo(143.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
10 RYAN AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing23Canyon SRAM Racing40403:48:32
20 D'HOORE JolienMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott3030,,
0:00
30 HOSKING ChloeAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 1616,,
0:00
40 FOURNIER RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1212,,
0:00
50 SIERRA ArlenisAstana Womens Team25Astana Womens Team1010,,
0:00
60 MACKAIJ FloortjeTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb88,,
0:00
70 CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaValcar PBM24Valcar PBM66,,
0:00
80 KOREVAAR JeanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling21WaowDeals Pro Cycling33,,
0:00
90 DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2,,
0:00
100 WIEBES LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team1,,
0:00
110 DEMEY ValerieLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:00
120 TENNIGLO MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
130 GUARISCHI BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women27Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:00
140 ERIĆ JelenaCylance Pro Cycling22Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:00
150 MAJERUS ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:00
160 BIANNIC AudeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
170 ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini ,,
0:00
180 ROY SarahMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
190 KIRCHMANN LeahTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
200 PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women0:03
0:03
210 BRAAM Danique22,,
0:03
220 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team0:05
0:05
230 BERTIZZOLO SofiaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
0:05
240 KITCHEN LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:05
250 VAN DE REE MoniqueWaowDeals Pro Cycling30WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,
0:05
260 KESSLER NinaHitec Products29Hitec Products0:09
0:09
270 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:09
280 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:09
290 KLEIN LisaCanyon SRAM Racing21Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:09
300 EHRLER Desiree26,,
0:09
310 DE JONG ThalitaExperza-Footlogix24Experza-Footlogix,,
0:09
320 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 25Alé Cipollini ,,
0:09
330 SOEK JuliaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:09
340 TERUEL AlbaMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:09
350 JACKSON AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB29Team TIBCO - SVB0:23
0:23
360 CHURSINA AnastasiiaBTC City Ljubljana22BTC City Ljubljana,,
0:23
370 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies21Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:23
380 GARCÍA MaviMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
0:23
390 GAß Daniela37,,
0:23
400 OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
0:23
410 MUSTONEN SaraExperza-Footlogix37Experza-Footlogix,,
0:23
420 BEX NathalieExperza-Footlogix19Experza-Footlogix,,
0:23
430 ROE EileenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:23
440 STEIGENGA Nicole20,,
0:23
450 SANGUINETI IlariaValcar PBM23Valcar PBM,,
0:23
460 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling Women24Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:23
470 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:23
480 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
0:23
490 FRAPPORTI SimonaHitec Products29Hitec Products,,
0:23
500 SLIK RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
510 MAES EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:23
520 THORSEN TheaHitec Products25Hitec Products,,
0:23
530 ANDERSEN SusanneHitec Products19Hitec Products,,
0:23
540 SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
0:23
550 KASPER RomyAlé Cipollini 29Alé Cipollini ,,
0:23
560 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
570 HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:23
580 MEIJERING Mareille22,,
0:23
590 SIGGAARD ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
0:23
600 BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:23
610 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
0:23
620 GUTIÉRREZ SheylaCylance Pro Cycling24Cylance Pro Cycling,,
0:23
630 GUDERZO TatianaHitec Products33Hitec Products,,
0:23
640 ALLEN JessicaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:23
650 KNETEMANN RoxaneAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini ,,
0:23
660 DOM AnneliesLotto Soudal Ladies31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:23
670 RIFFEL ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing19Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:23
680 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:23
690 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:23
700 HOFFMANN ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:23
710 CAVALLI MartaValcar PBM19Valcar PBM,,
0:23
720 CONSONNI ChiaraValcar PBM18Valcar PBM,,
0:23
730 BALSAMO ElisaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM,,
0:23
740 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:23
750 MATHIESEN PernilleTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:23
760 WORRACK TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing36Canyon SRAM Racing,,
0:23
770 WINDER RuthTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:23
780 LIPPERT LianeTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:23
790 GULLIKSEN Line MarieHitec Products27Hitec Products1:09
1:09
800 VAN DER HULST Amber181:30
1:30
810 JONES HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling22WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:49
1:49
820 SOLOVEY AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,
1:49
830 KUIJPERS Evy23,,
1:49
840 PLICHTA AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,
1:49
850 WASMUS Nienke18,,
1:49
860 DRUYTS JessyExperza-Footlogix24Experza-Footlogix,,
1:49
870 WEERINK Floor19,,
1:49
880 RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team26Movistar Team3:41
3:41
890 DUBAU-PRÉVOT AxelleExperza-Footlogix21Experza-Footlogix,,
3:41
900 RYAN KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB25Team TIBCO - SVB,,
3:41
910 KLEMENT Melanie234:08
4:08
920 BAKS Marissa19,,
4:08
 93 0 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:08
930 WATERREUS Kylie19,,
4:08
940 ALZINI MartinaAstana Womens Team21Astana Womens Team,,
4:08
950 ADEGEEST Loes21,,
4:08
960 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team,,
4:08
970 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,
4:08
980 BECKERS IsabelleLotto Soudal Ladies35Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:08
990 ALBRECHT LexTeam TIBCO - SVB30Team TIBCO - SVB,,
4:08
1000 GRANT EmmaTeam TIBCO - SVB26Team TIBCO - SVB,,
4:08
1010 BOUWMEESTER Sanne22,,
4:08
1020 BEIJER Inez22,,
4:08
1030 GEERIS Femke21,,
4:08
1040 LECHNER CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana23BTC City Ljubljana,,
4:08
1050 HENDERSON Anna19,,
4:08
1060 KOSTER Paulien21,,
4:08
1070 BRECK HollyCylance Pro Cycling25Cylance Pro Cycling,,
4:08
1080 TEUTENBERG Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
4:08
1090 MALSEED ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB23Team TIBCO - SVB4:12
4:12
1100 DE JONG DemiLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:12
1110 ISKAKOVA AmiliyaAstana Womens Team22Astana Womens Team6:42
6:42
1120 NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,
6:42
1130 PRADERA JeidiAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
6:42
1140 DRIEHUIS Robin22,,
6:42
1150 VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla21,,
6:42
1160 SPOOR Winanda27,,
6:42
1170 MURPHY Lauren18,,
6:42
1180 TOLDI MarcellaCylance Pro Cycling33Cylance Pro Cycling,,
6:42
1190 TON Iris186:45
6:45
1200 BOOGAARD MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana19BTC City Ljubljana,,
6:45
DNF0 CENT Marit18-
DNF0 ELSNER TanjaBTC City Ljubljana25BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF0 BRANDWAGT Maaike19-
DNF0 ZIJLSTRA Bettina37-
DNF0 UITERWIJK WINKEL MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team-
DNF0 OOSTERWOUD Wendy22-
DNF0 RADOTIĆ MiaBTC City Ljubljana33BTC City Ljubljana-
DNF0 DE ROOIJ Doris34-
DNF0 BUURMAN EvaTrek - Drops23Trek - Drops-
DNF0 BUITENHUIS Babette18-
DNF0 WOUDSMA Josine31-
DNF0 MOBERG EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling Women26Team Virtu Cycling Women-
DNF0 DORRESTEIN Vera31-
DNF0 DIXON Leah26-
DNF0 VAN ASSELT Kiki19-
DNF0 FLANNERY Holly19-
DNF0 POLLICINI SilviaValcar PBM19Valcar PBM-
DNF0 WILDEMAN Jet24-
DNF0 SCHNEIDER SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team-
DNF0 VAN DEN POL Eline25-
DNF0 REDDEN Charlotte22-
DNF0 ROOSE Marthe23-
DNF0 ROWE DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling27WaowDeals Pro Cycling-
DNF0 HOFLAND Gina23-
DNF0 BASTIANELLI MartaAlé Cipollini 30Alé Cipollini -
DNF0 DE VRIES Simone23-
DNF0 VEENSTRA Dyann21-
DNF0 HOLMSGAARD TrineExperza-Footlogix20Experza-Footlogix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    09 March 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.65 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    143.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    243

Race profile