Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2006
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2009
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
»
2007
»
Startlist
menu
2007
»
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
(1.2)
2007
»
One day race
»
Durango
›
Durango
(113km)
Top competitors
Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
Pos.
Rider
Team
Team
Points
#
1
Garcia
Ana Belen
Comunidad Valenciana
CVA
2
Elorriaga
Agurtzane
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
BPD
3
Moreno
María Isabel
Comunidad Valenciana
CVA
4
Lasa
Nekane
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
BPD
5
Guderzo
Tatiana
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
6
Corazza
Martina
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
7
Gunnewijk
Loes
Team Flexpoint
FLX
8
Henrion
Ludivine
Team DSB Bank
DSB
9
Visser
Adrie
Team DSB Bank
DSB
10
van den Broek
Irene
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
11
Bastianelli
Marta
Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
SAF
12
Epelde
Mireia
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
BPD
13
Tabak
Noortje
Team DSB Bank
DSB
14
Telletxea
Naiara
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
BPD
15
Keller
Luise
Team Flexpoint
FLX
16
Binnendijk
Marlijn
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
17
Rodríguez
María Rosario
Comunidad Valenciana
CVA
18
van Veen
Suzanne
Team Flexpoint
FLX
19
Melchers
Mirjam
Team Flexpoint
FLX
20
Ljungskog
Susanne
Team Flexpoint
FLX
21
van Essen
Sharon
Team DSB Bank
DSB
22
Van Rie
An
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
23
Van den Broeck
Inge
AA Drink Cycling Team
AAD
24
Parietti
Silvia
A.S. Team FRW
FRW
25
Murillo
Iosune
Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
BPD
show more
WorldTour ranking
Pos.
Rider
Team
Points
#
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)